Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 25 - May 26, 2019

DRŽAVNA LIGA BSSBIH DRUGA DIVIZIJA 2.KOLO

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

New member

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
7 (6/1) 76 (51/25)
67%
550
2 DENIL BABOVIC
5 (4/1) 54 (33/21)
61%
480
3 BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
5 (4/1) 56 (32/24)
57%
420
3 VANJA KOVACEVIC
4 (3/1) 46 (25/21)
54%
420
5 ALEN MUSIC
6 (4/2) 61 (31/30)
51%
370
5 SASA DEKIC
6 (4/2) 62 (35/27)
56%
370
5 NEMANJA MICIC
3 (2/1) 34 (18/16)
53%
370
5 MIRNES MUJIC
6 (4/2) 56 (33/23)
59%
370
9 NEDIM SELIMOVIC
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
330
Show more
9 SRECKO STOJANOVIC
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
330
9 ROBERT KOVACEVIC
4 (2/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
330
9 ADNAN FAZLOVIC
5 (3/2) 50 (28/22)
56%
330
13 Emir Mujkanovic
4 (2/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
330
13 SAMED TOPCAGIC
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
330
13 PETAR DOKIC
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
330
13 DEJAN COLIC
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
330
17 SASA PERISIC
2 (0/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
300
17 EMIR MEHURIC
2 (0/2) 17 (4/13)
24%
300
17 NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
300
17 SLAVISA VASIC
2 (0/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
300
17 GORAN RADISKOVIC
2 (0/2) 15 (2/13)
13%
300
17 ZLATKO ZENICANIN
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
300
17 NEDIM JAHIC
2 (0/2) 16 (3/13)
19%
300
17 MIRZA BEGOVIC
2 (0/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
300
25 BENJAMIN CAJIC
2 (0/2) 17 (4/13)
24%
280
Starts May 25, 2019, 9:54 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Rankings DRUGA DIVIZIJA BSSBIH
Organizer Bilijar i Snooker Savez BiH

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA PERISIC
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMED TOPCAGIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ROBERT KOVACEVIC
Sat 09:01 
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN CAJIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MUSIC
Sat 09:06 
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Sat 09:06 
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Walk Over
 
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN FAZLOVIC
Sat 09:06 
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA BEGOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR MUJKANOVIC
Sat 10:13 
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DENIL BABOVIC
 
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Walk Over
 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES MUJIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Sat 10:13 
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVISA VASIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATKO ZENICANIN
Sat 10:27 
12   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
 
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Walk Over
 
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR MEHURIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
Sat 12:10 
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN COLIC
Sat 11:17 
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM JAHIC
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA PERISIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ROBERT KOVACEVIC
Sat 11:17 
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MUSIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Sat 10:38 
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN FAZLOVIC
Sat 11:21 
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR MUJKANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DENIL BABOVIC
Sat 11:30 
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES MUJIC
Sat 12:18 
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATKO ZENICANIN
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Sat 13:04 
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
Sat 13:11 
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM JAHIC
Sat 12:43 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMED TOPCAGIC
 
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN CAJIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Sat 13:31 
27   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
 
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA BEGOVIC
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
 
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVISA VASIC
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR MEHURIC
 
32   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN COLIC
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMED TOPCAGIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM JAHIC
Sat 14:06 
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
Sat 14:16 
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATKO ZENICANIN
Sat 14:06 
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA BEGOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES MUJIC
Sat 15:35 
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR MUJKANOVIC
Sat 14:31 
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVISA VASIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN FAZLOVIC
Sat 15:13 
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR MEHURIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MUSIC
Sat 15:20 
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN COLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA PERISIC
Sat 13:31 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ROBERT KOVACEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Sat 14:31 
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DENIL BABOVIC
Sat 15:46 
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Sat 16:22 
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Sat 16:34 

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMED TOPCAGIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Sat 16:39 
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES MUJIC
Sat 17:12 
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR MUJKANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN FAZLOVIC
Sat 17:19 
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MUSIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN COLIC
Sat 16:22 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Sat 17:49 
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES MUJIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ROBERT KOVACEVIC
Sat 18:11 
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN FAZLOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Sat 18:25 
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MUSIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Sat 17:46 

Quarter final

Race to 7
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MUSIC
Sat 19:21 
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DENIL BABOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES MUJIC
Sat 19:21 
55   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Sat 19:21 
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Sat 19:21 

Semi final

Race to 9
57   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DENIL BABOVIC
Sat 20:50 
58   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Sat 20:51 

Final

Race to 9
59   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DENIL BABOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Sat 22:33 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment