Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 4 - May 5, 2019

DRŽAVNA LIGA BSSBIH DRUGA DIVIZIJA 1.KOLO

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
7 (6/1) 82 (54/28)
66%
550
2 BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
6 (5/1) 73 (44/29)
60%
480
3 VANJA KOVACEVIC
6 (4/2) 59 (36/23)
61%
420
3 DENIL BABOVIC
5 (4/1) 58 (38/20)
66%
420
5 NEDIM SELIMOVIC
4 (3/1) 46 (26/20)
57%
370
5 SASA DEKIC
5 (3/2) 62 (32/30)
52%
370
5 NEMANJA MICIC
4 (3/1) 48 (30/18)
63%
370
5 SRECKO STOJANOVIC
6 (4/2) 65 (35/30)
54%
370
9 SLAVISA VASIC
4 (2/2) 48 (26/22)
54%
330
Show more
9 GORAN RADISKOVIC
4 (2/2) 47 (21/26)
45%
330
9 MIRNES MUJIC
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
330
9 DAVOR KURUZOVIC
4 (2/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
330
13 SASA PERISIC
3 (1/2) 33 (13/20)
39%
330
13 ROBERT KOVACEVIC
3 (1/2) 37 (16/21)
43%
330
13 EMIR MUJKANOVIC
4 (2/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
330
13 MIRZA BEGOVIC
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
330
17 VEROLJUB JEVTOVIC
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
300
17 BENJAMIN CAJIC
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
300
17 ALEN MUSIC
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
300
17 SAMED TOPCAGIC
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
300
17 ADNAN FAZLOVIC
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
300
17 PETAR DOKIC
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
300
17 ZLATKO ZENICANIN
3 (1/2) 39 (16/23)
41%
300
17 BORIS NIKIC
3 (1/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
300
25 EMIR MEHURIC
2 (0/2) 17 (1/16)
6%
300
25 NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
2 (0/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
300
25 NEDIM JAHIC
2 (0/2) 17 (1/16)
6%
300
Starts May 4, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (28 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Rankings DRUGA DIVIZIJA BSSBIH
Organizer Bilijar i Snooker Savez BiH

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN CAJIC
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Sat 10:00  Table 1
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ROBERT KOVACEVIC
Sat 10:00  Table 2
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN IBRANOVIC
Sat 10:00  Table 3
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM JAHIC
Sat 10:00  Table 4
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR MUJKANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Sat 11:26  Table 1
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DAVOR KURUZOVIC
Sat 12:58  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA PERISIC
 
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES MUJIC
Walk Over
 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VEROLJUB JEVTOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMED TOPCAGIC
Sat 11:13  Table 3
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATKO ZENICANIN
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BORIS NIKIC
Sat 11:48  Table 4
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Sat 11:47 
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MUSIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
Sat 12:58 
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DENIL BABOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR MEHURIC
Sat 12:59 
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA BEGOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVISA VASIC
Sat 10:10 
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN FAZLOVIC
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN CAJIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Sat 13:15 
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Sat 14:02 
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Sat 14:02 
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DAVOR KURUZOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA PERISIC
Sat 14:38 
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES MUJIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VEROLJUB JEVTOVIC
Sat 14:51 
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BORIS NIKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Sat 14:53 
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DENIL BABOVIC
Sat 15:38 
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVISA VASIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN FAZLOVIC
Sat 15:40 

Loser round 1

Race to 8
25   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
 
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ROBERT KOVACEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN IBRANOVIC
 
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM JAHIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR MUJKANOVIC
Sat 16:25 
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMED TOPCAGIC
 
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATKO ZENICANIN
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
Sat 16:39 
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MUSIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR MEHURIC
Sat 16:58 
32   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA BEGOVIC
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN FAZLOVIC
Sat 18:13 
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ROBERT KOVACEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
Sat 17:21 
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR MUJKANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BORIS NIKIC
Sat 18:00 
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VEROLJUB JEVTOVIC
Sat 18:45 
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMED TOPCAGIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA PERISIC
Sat 18:59 
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATKO ZENICANIN
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Sat 19:47 
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MUSIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Sat 20:06 
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA BEGOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN CAJIC
Sat 20:15 

Winners qualification

Race to 8
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Sat 20:47 
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DAVOR KURUZOVIC
Sat 20:58 
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES MUJIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Sat 21:32 
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DENIL BABOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVISA VASIC
Sat 22:04 

Loser round 3

Race to 8
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ROBERT KOVACEVIC
Sat 22:07 
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR MUJKANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Sat 22:29 
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA PERISIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Sat 23:04 
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA BEGOVIC
Sat 23:30 

Losers qualification

Race to 8
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DAVOR KURUZOVIC
Sat 23:40 
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Sat 23:58 
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVISA VASIC
Sun 00:41 
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES MUJIC
Sun 00:52 

Quarter final

Race to 8
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Sun 10:06 
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Sun 10:07 
55   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Sun 10:07 
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DENIL BABOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Sun 10:07 

Semi final

Race to 8
57   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Sun 11:58 
58   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DENIL BABOVIC
Sun 11:58 

Final

Race to 8
59   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Sun 14:58 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment