Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

April 22, 2018

DDBU U15 Mesterskab 9-ball 2018, Osted

Add players

Please wait...
9-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Nicklas Olsen (OBK)
5 (5/0) 29 (20/9)
69%
500
2 Sarah Isabell Albrechtsen (OBK)
6 (4/2) 32 (21/11)
66%
400
3 Mathias R Olsen (HFC)
5 (3/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
350
3 Marcus Johansson (FSG)
4 (3/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
350
5 Axel Keller (OBK)
3 (2/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
300
5 Milas Holsting (OBK)
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
300
5 Oliver Møller (FSG)
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
300
5 William Buhl (CPH)
3 (2/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
300
9 Jonathan Elberg (FSG)
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
250
Show more
9 Philip B Rønne (HFC)
3 (1/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
250
9 Carl Philip (HFC)
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
250
9 Ozan Sen (FSG)
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
250
13 Johan Hillleberg (FSG)
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
250
13 Anas Andersen (FSG)
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
250
13 Karl Hauge (FSG)
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
250
13 Jonathan S Albrechtsen (FSG)
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
250
17 Jalte K Henriksen (FSG)
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
200
Entry deadline Apr 16, 2018, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 22, 2018, 8:45 AM (local time)
Schematype Double elimination 24-8 (17 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Junior Pool
Contact Jan Keller (jankeller@live.dk)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1
Denmark
Jalte K Henriksen (FSG)
Denmark
Karl Hauge (FSG)
Sun 09:14    
2
Denmark
Ozan Sen (FSG)
Walk Over
    
3
Walk Over
Denmark
Marcus Johansson (FSG)
    
4
Denmark
Jonathan S Albrechtsen (FSG)
Walk Over
    
5
Walk Over
Denmark
Johan Hillleberg (FSG)
    
6
Denmark
Carl Philip (HFC)
Walk Over
    
7
Walk Over
Denmark
Jonathan Elberg (FSG)
    
8
Denmark
Anas Andersen (FSG)
Walk Over
    

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9
Denmark
Axel Keller (OBK)
Denmark
Karl Hauge (FSG)
Sun 10:04    
10
Denmark
Ozan Sen (FSG)
Denmark
Mathias R Olsen (HFC)
Sun 09:21    
11
Denmark
Philip B Rønne (HFC)
Denmark
Marcus Johansson (FSG)
Sun 09:21    
12
Denmark
Jonathan S Albrechtsen (FSG)
Denmark
Sarah Isabell Albrechtsen (OBK)
Sun 09:21    
13
Denmark
Nicklas Olsen (OBK)
Denmark
Johan Hillleberg (FSG)
Sun 09:21    
14
Denmark
Carl Philip (HFC)
Denmark
Milas Holsting (OBK)
Sun 09:22    
15
Denmark
Oliver Møller (FSG)
Denmark
Jonathan Elberg (FSG)
Sun 09:51    
16
Denmark
Anas Andersen (FSG)
Denmark
William Buhl (CPH)
Sun 09:52    

Loser round 1

Race to 4
17
Denmark
Jalte K Henriksen (FSG)
Denmark
Anas Andersen (FSG)
Sun 10:26    
18
Walk Over
Denmark
Jonathan Elberg (FSG)
    
19
Walk Over
Denmark
Carl Philip (HFC)
    
20
Walk Over
Denmark
Johan Hillleberg (FSG)
    
21
Walk Over
Denmark
Jonathan S Albrechtsen (FSG)
    
22
Walk Over
Denmark
Philip B Rønne (HFC)
    
23
Walk Over
Denmark
Ozan Sen (FSG)
    
24
Walk Over
Denmark
Karl Hauge (FSG)
    

Loser round 2

Race to 4
25
Denmark
Anas Andersen (FSG)
Denmark
Jonathan Elberg (FSG)
Sun 10:59    
26
Denmark
Carl Philip (HFC)
Denmark
Johan Hillleberg (FSG)
Sun 10:34    
27
Denmark
Jonathan S Albrechtsen (FSG)
Denmark
Philip B Rønne (HFC)
Sun 10:34    
28
Denmark
Ozan Sen (FSG)
Denmark
Karl Hauge (FSG)
Sun 10:58    

Winners qualification

Race to 4
29
Denmark
Axel Keller (OBK)
Denmark
Mathias R Olsen (HFC)
Sun 10:59    
30
Denmark
Marcus Johansson (FSG)
Denmark
Sarah Isabell Albrechtsen (OBK)
Sun 10:59    
31
Denmark
Nicklas Olsen (OBK)
Denmark
Milas Holsting (OBK)
Sun 11:08    
32
Denmark
Oliver Møller (FSG)
Denmark
William Buhl (CPH)
Sun 11:08    

Losers qualification

Race to 4
33
Denmark
Jonathan Elberg (FSG)
Denmark
Sarah Isabell Albrechtsen (OBK)
Sun 12:21    
34
Denmark
Carl Philip (HFC)
Denmark
Mathias R Olsen (HFC)
Sun 12:21    
35
Denmark
Philip B Rønne (HFC)
Denmark
Oliver Møller (FSG)
Sun 12:21    
36
Denmark
Ozan Sen (FSG)
Denmark
Milas Holsting (OBK)
Sun 12:22    

Quarter final

Race to 4
37
Denmark
Axel Keller (OBK)
Denmark
Sarah Isabell Albrechtsen (OBK)
Sun 13:33    
38
Denmark
Marcus Johansson (FSG)
Denmark
Milas Holsting (OBK)
Sun 13:33    
39
Denmark
Nicklas Olsen (OBK)
Denmark
Oliver Møller (FSG)
Sun 13:33    
40
Denmark
William Buhl (CPH)
Denmark
Mathias R Olsen (HFC)
Sun 13:33    

Semi final

Race to 4
41
Denmark
Sarah Isabell Albrechtsen (OBK)
Denmark
Marcus Johansson (FSG)
Sun 14:34    
42
Denmark
Nicklas Olsen (OBK)
Denmark
Mathias R Olsen (HFC)
Sun 14:34    

Final

Race to 4
43
Denmark
Sarah Isabell Albrechtsen (OBK)
Denmark
Nicklas Olsen (OBK)
Sun 15:15    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment