Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 22, 2018

DDBU U15 Mesterskab 9-ball 2018, Osted

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Nicklas Olsen (OBK)
5 (5/0) 29 (20/9)
69%
500
2 Sarah Isabell Albrechtsen (OBK)
6 (4/2) 32 (21/11)
66%
400
3 Mathias R Olsen (HFC)
5 (3/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
350
3 Marcus Johansson (FSG)
4 (3/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
350
5 Axel Keller (OBK)
3 (2/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
300
5 Milas Holsting (OBK)
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
300
5 Oliver Møller (FSG)
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
300
5 William Buhl (CPH)
3 (2/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
300
9 Jonathan Elberg (FSG)
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
250
Show more
9 Philip B Rønne (HFC)
3 (1/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
250
9 Carl Philip (HFC)
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
250
9 Ozan Sen (FSG)
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
250
13 Johan Hillleberg (FSG)
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
250
13 Anas Andersen (FSG)
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
250
13 Karl Hauge (FSG)
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
250
13 Jonathan S Albrechtsen (FSG)
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
250
17 Jalte K Henriksen (FSG)
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
200
Entry deadline Apr 16, 2018, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 22, 2018, 8:45 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Junior Pool
Contact Jan Keller (jankeller@live.dk)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Denmark
Jalte K Henriksen (FSG)
Denmark
Karl Hauge (FSG)
Sun 09:14 
2   
Denmark
Ozan Sen (FSG)
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Denmark
Marcus Johansson (FSG)
 
4   
Denmark
Jonathan S Albrechtsen (FSG)
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Denmark
Johan Hillleberg (FSG)
 
6   
Denmark
Carl Philip (HFC)
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Denmark
Jonathan Elberg (FSG)
 
8   
Denmark
Anas Andersen (FSG)
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Denmark
Axel Keller (OBK)
Denmark
Karl Hauge (FSG)
Sun 10:04 
10   
Denmark
Ozan Sen (FSG)
Denmark
Mathias R Olsen (HFC)
Sun 09:21 
11   
Denmark
Philip B Rønne (HFC)
Denmark
Marcus Johansson (FSG)
Sun 09:21 
12   
Denmark
Jonathan S Albrechtsen (FSG)
Denmark
Sarah Isabell Albrechtsen (OBK)
Sun 09:21 
13   
Denmark
Nicklas Olsen (OBK)
Denmark
Johan Hillleberg (FSG)
Sun 09:21 
14   
Denmark
Carl Philip (HFC)
Denmark
Milas Holsting (OBK)
Sun 09:22 
15   
Denmark
Oliver Møller (FSG)
Denmark
Jonathan Elberg (FSG)
Sun 09:51 
16   
Denmark
Anas Andersen (FSG)
Denmark
William Buhl (CPH)
Sun 09:52 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
17   
Denmark
Jalte K Henriksen (FSG)
Denmark
Anas Andersen (FSG)
Sun 10:26 
18   
Walk Over
Denmark
Jonathan Elberg (FSG)
 
19   
Walk Over
Denmark
Carl Philip (HFC)
 
20   
Walk Over
Denmark
Johan Hillleberg (FSG)
 
21   
Walk Over
Denmark
Jonathan S Albrechtsen (FSG)
 
22   
Walk Over
Denmark
Philip B Rønne (HFC)
 
23   
Walk Over
Denmark
Ozan Sen (FSG)
 
24   
Walk Over
Denmark
Karl Hauge (FSG)
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
25   
Denmark
Anas Andersen (FSG)
Denmark
Jonathan Elberg (FSG)
Sun 10:59 
26   
Denmark
Carl Philip (HFC)
Denmark
Johan Hillleberg (FSG)
Sun 10:34 
27   
Denmark
Jonathan S Albrechtsen (FSG)
Denmark
Philip B Rønne (HFC)
Sun 10:34 
28   
Denmark
Ozan Sen (FSG)
Denmark
Karl Hauge (FSG)
Sun 10:58 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
29   
Denmark
Axel Keller (OBK)
Denmark
Mathias R Olsen (HFC)
Sun 10:59 
30   
Denmark
Marcus Johansson (FSG)
Denmark
Sarah Isabell Albrechtsen (OBK)
Sun 10:59 
31   
Denmark
Nicklas Olsen (OBK)
Denmark
Milas Holsting (OBK)
Sun 11:08 
32   
Denmark
Oliver Møller (FSG)
Denmark
William Buhl (CPH)
Sun 11:08 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
33   
Denmark
Jonathan Elberg (FSG)
Denmark
Sarah Isabell Albrechtsen (OBK)
Sun 12:21 
34   
Denmark
Carl Philip (HFC)
Denmark
Mathias R Olsen (HFC)
Sun 12:21 
35   
Denmark
Philip B Rønne (HFC)
Denmark
Oliver Møller (FSG)
Sun 12:21 
36   
Denmark
Ozan Sen (FSG)
Denmark
Milas Holsting (OBK)
Sun 12:22 

Quarter final

Race to 4
37   
Denmark
Axel Keller (OBK)
Denmark
Sarah Isabell Albrechtsen (OBK)
Sun 13:33 
38   
Denmark
Marcus Johansson (FSG)
Denmark
Milas Holsting (OBK)
Sun 13:33 
39   
Denmark
Nicklas Olsen (OBK)
Denmark
Oliver Møller (FSG)
Sun 13:33 
40   
Denmark
William Buhl (CPH)
Denmark
Mathias R Olsen (HFC)
Sun 13:33 

Semi final

Race to 4
41   
Denmark
Sarah Isabell Albrechtsen (OBK)
Denmark
Marcus Johansson (FSG)
Sun 14:34 
42   
Denmark
Nicklas Olsen (OBK)
Denmark
Mathias R Olsen (HFC)
Sun 14:34 

Final

Race to 4
43   
Denmark
Sarah Isabell Albrechtsen (OBK)
Denmark
Nicklas Olsen (OBK)
Sun 15:15 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment