Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

April 21, 2018

DDBU U15 Mesterskab 8-ball 2018, Osted

Add players

Please wait...
8-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Axel Keller (OBK)
5 (5/0) 16 (15/1)
94%
500
2 Nicklas Olsen (OBK)
5 (4/1) 17 (12/5)
71%
400
3 Oliver Møller (FSG)
5 (3/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
350
3 Philip B Rønne (HFC)
5 (3/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
350
5 Mathias R Olsen (HFC)
5 (3/2) 18 (12/6)
67%
300
5 Ozan Sen (FSG)
5 (3/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
300
7 Younes Bayat (VFC)
4 (2/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
300
7 Marcus Johansson (FSG)
4 (2/2) 14 (8/6)
57%
300
9 Milas Holsting (OBK)
3 (1/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
250
9 Noah Müller (HFC)
3 (1/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
250
9 Nour Muad (VFC)
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
250
9 Victoria H Jensen (VFC)
3 (1/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
250
13 Johan Hillleberg (FSG)
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
250
13 Anas Andersen (FSG)
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
250
13 Jalte K Henriksen (FSG)
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
250
13 Jonathan S Albrechtsen (FSG)
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
250
Starts Apr 21, 2018, 9:05 AM (local time)
Schematype Double elimination 32-4 (16 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Junior Pool
Contact Jan Keller (jankeller@live.dk)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1
Denmark
Axel Keller (OBK)
Walk Over
    
2
Walk Over
Denmark
Jalte K Henriksen (FSG)
    
3
Denmark
Ozan Sen (FSG)
Walk Over
    
4
Walk Over
Denmark
Noah Müller (HFC)
    
5
Denmark
Oliver Møller (FSG)
Walk Over
    
6
Walk Over
Denmark
Marcus Johansson (FSG)
    
7
Denmark
Jonathan S Albrechtsen (FSG)
Walk Over
    
8
Walk Over
Denmark
Milas Holsting (OBK)
    
9
Denmark
Philip B Rønne (HFC)
Walk Over
    
10
Walk Over
Denmark
Johan Hillleberg (FSG)
    
11
Denmark
Nour Muad
Walk Over
    
12
Walk Over
Denmark
Mathias R Olsen (HFC)
    
13
Denmark
Victoria H Jensen (VFC)
Walk Over
    
14
Walk Over
Denmark
Younes Bayat (VFC)
    
15
Denmark
Anas Andersen (FSG)
Walk Over
    
16
Walk Over
Denmark
Nicklas Olsen (OBK)
    

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17
Denmark
Axel Keller (OBK)
Denmark
Jalte K Henriksen (FSG)
Sat 09:53    
18
Denmark
Ozan Sen (FSG)
Denmark
Noah Müller (HFC)
Sat 09:22    
19
Denmark
Oliver Møller (FSG)
Denmark
Marcus Johansson (FSG)
Sat 09:22    
20
Denmark
Jonathan S Albrechtsen (FSG)
Denmark
Milas Holsting (OBK)
Sat 09:22    
21
Denmark
Philip B Rønne (HFC)
Denmark
Johan Hillleberg (FSG)
Sat 09:22    
22
Denmark
Nour Muad
Denmark
Mathias R Olsen (HFC)
Sat 09:22    
23
Denmark
Victoria H Jensen (VFC)
Denmark
Younes Bayat (VFC)
Sat 09:22    
24
Denmark
Anas Andersen (FSG)
Denmark
Nicklas Olsen (OBK)
Sat 09:56    

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
26
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
27
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
28
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
29
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
30
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
31
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
32
Walk Over
Walk Over
    

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33
Walk Over
Denmark
Anas Andersen (FSG)
    
34
Walk Over
Denmark
Younes Bayat (VFC)
    
35
Walk Over
Denmark
Nour Muad
    
36
Walk Over
Denmark
Johan Hillleberg (FSG)
    
37
Walk Over
Denmark
Jonathan S Albrechtsen (FSG)
    
38
Walk Over
Denmark
Marcus Johansson (FSG)
    
39
Walk Over
Denmark
Noah Müller (HFC)
    
40
Walk Over
Denmark
Jalte K Henriksen (FSG)
    

Winner round 2

Race to 3
41
Denmark
Axel Keller (OBK)
Denmark
Ozan Sen (FSG)
Sat 10:27    
42
Denmark
Oliver Møller (FSG)
Denmark
Milas Holsting (OBK)
Sat 10:34    
43
Denmark
Philip B Rønne (HFC)
Denmark
Mathias R Olsen (HFC)
Sat 10:16    
44
Denmark
Victoria H Jensen (VFC)
Denmark
Nicklas Olsen (OBK)
Sat 10:40    

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45
Denmark
Anas Andersen (FSG)
Denmark
Younes Bayat (VFC)
Sat 10:49    
46
Denmark
Nour Muad (VFC)
Denmark
Johan Hillleberg (FSG)
Sat 10:33    
47
Denmark
Jonathan S Albrechtsen (FSG)
Denmark
Marcus Johansson (FSG)
Sat 10:40    
48
Denmark
Noah Müller (HFC)
Denmark
Jalte K Henriksen (FSG)
Sat 11:04    

Loser round 4

Race to 3
49
Denmark
Younes Bayat (VFC)
Denmark
Milas Holsting (OBK)
Sat 12:35    
50
Denmark
Nour Muad (VFC)
Denmark
Ozan Sen (FSG)
Sat 11:19    
51
Denmark
Marcus Johansson (FSG)
Denmark
Victoria H Jensen (VFC)
Sat 11:19    
52
Denmark
Noah Müller (HFC)
Denmark
Mathias R Olsen (HFC)
Sat 12:35    

Winners qualification

Race to 3
53
Denmark
Axel Keller (OBK)
Denmark
Oliver Møller (FSG)
Sat 12:36    
54
Denmark
Philip B Rønne (HFC)
Denmark
Nicklas Olsen (OBK)
Sat 12:36    

Loser round 5

Race to 3
55
Denmark
Younes Bayat (VFC)
Denmark
Ozan Sen (FSG)
Sat 13:05    
56
Denmark
Marcus Johansson (FSG)
Denmark
Mathias R Olsen (HFC)
Sat 13:01    

Losers qualification

Race to 3
57
Denmark
Ozan Sen (FSG)
Denmark
Philip B Rønne (HFC)
Sat 14:02    
58
Denmark
Mathias R Olsen (HFC)
Denmark
Oliver Møller (FSG)
Sat 13:42    

Semi final

Race to 3
59
Denmark
Axel Keller (OBK)
Denmark
Philip B Rønne (HFC)
Sat 15:09    
60
Denmark
Nicklas Olsen (OBK)
Denmark
Oliver Møller (FSG)
Sat 15:09    

Final

Race to 3
61
Denmark
Axel Keller (OBK)
Denmark
Nicklas Olsen (OBK)
Sat 15:51    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment