Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 21 - February 23, 2020

D category tournament 9ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Sotiris Peppas
6 (6/0) 72 (54/18)
75%
2 Στέλιος Γαντζούλας
7 (5/2) 97 (51/46)
53%
3 OLD BOY
6 (4/2) 79 (43/36)
54%
3 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΝΗΣ
5 (3/2) 74 (40/34)
54%
5 Nick Xenoulis
" Πρεσβεια " Billiards Club
4 (3/1) 60 (32/28)
53%
5 Αλέξανδρος Βλαβιανός
4 (3/1) 59 (35/24)
59%
5 Fyki-fyki Tzogias
4 (3/1) 60 (31/29)
52%
5 Dimitris Dimitrakis
KING8
6 (4/2) 89 (48/41)
54%
9 Βασίλης Σπανός
5 (3/2) 74 (38/36)
51%
Show more
9 Kostas Xyrafis
5 (3/2) 68 (38/30)
56%
9 Andreas Foskolos
4 (2/2) 58 (30/28)
52%
9 mixalis papasimeon
5 (3/2) 76 (40/36)
53%
13 Κοσμάς Φριτζάλας
5 (3/2) 68 (37/31)
54%
13 Kwnstantinos Tzifas
3 (1/2) 45 (19/26)
42%
13 Τασος Παπαργυρης
4 (2/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
13 Γιαννης Παπαηλιου
4 (2/2) 53 (28/25)
53%
17 Aggelos Papandreou
3 (1/2) 42 (18/24)
43%
17 Petros Petropoulos
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
17 Dimitrios Priskas
5 (3/2) 71 (38/33)
54%
17 xristos mixalos
3 (1/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
17 Χαρης Πογκας
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
17 Αλεξ Μποκιας
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
17 George Kleanthous
5 (3/2) 69 (39/30)
57%
25 Markos Kassavos
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
25 Alex Taktikos
2 (0/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
25 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
3 (1/2) 37 (14/23)
38%
25 Νικος Πρωτονοταριος
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
25 Γιωργος Γαντζουλας
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
25 Νικος Παπαπετρου
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
33 Ioannis Chatziantoniou
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
33 Σαββας Μπαντιλας
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
33 Τασος Πετρου
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
Entry deadline Feb 20, 2020, 7:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 21, 2020, 12:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (35 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Organizer " Πρεσβεια " Billiards Club
Contact Lianos Giannis
More info
ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΕΣ
Δ΄ 30
Ε ' 20
ΣΤ '10

ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΕΣ+BONUS{200€) ΣΤΗΝ 8ΑΔΑ

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Greece
Σαββας Μπαντιλας
Cyprus
George Kleanthous
Sat 11:13 
2   
Greece
Νικος Πρωτονοταριος
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Greece
Andreas Foskolos
 
4   
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Greece
Αλεξ Μποκιας
 
6   
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Greece
Nick Xenoulis
 
8   
Greece
Τασος Πετρου
Walk Over
 
9   
Greece
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Greece
Κοσμάς Φριτζάλας
Fri 15:09 
10   
Greece
Sotiris Peppas
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Greece
Στέλιος Γαντζούλας
 
12   
Greece
Χαρης Πογκας
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Greece
Γιαννης Παπαηλιου
 
14   
Greece
Γιωργος Γαντζουλας
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Greece
Alex Taktikos
 
16   
Greece
Ioannis Chatziantoniou
Greece
Dimitrios Priskas
Sat 12:13 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
17   
Fyki-fyki Tzogias
Cyprus
George Kleanthous
Sat 15:32 
18   
Greece
Νικος Πρωτονοταριος
Greece
Τασος Παπαργυρης
Fri 18:00 
19   
Greece
Βασίλης Σπανός
Greece
Andreas Foskolos
Fri 20:35 
20   
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Greece
Markos Kassavos
Fri 20:12 
21   
Greece
Akis Drougas
Greece
Αλεξ Μποκιας
Fri 18:58 
22   
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Greece
ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΝΗΣ
Fri 20:08 
23   
Greece
xristos mixalos
Greece
Nick Xenoulis
Fri 19:46 
24   
Greece
Τασος Πετρου
Greece
mixalis papasimeon
Fri 19:00 
25   
Greece
Aggelos Papandreou
Greece
Κοσμάς Φριτζάλας
Fri 20:35 
26   
Greece
Sotiris Peppas
Greece
Νικος Παπαπετρου
Fri 13:30 
27   
Greece
Petros Petropoulos
Greece
Στέλιος Γαντζούλας
Sat 13:52 
28   
Greece
Χαρης Πογκας
Greece
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΣ
Sat 12:37 
29   
Iceland
OLD BOY
Greece
Γιαννης Παπαηλιου
Sat 12:13 
30   
Greece
Γιωργος Γαντζουλας
Kwnstantinos Tzifas
Fri 19:18 
31   
Greece
Dimitris Dimitrakis
Greece
Alex Taktikos
Fri 20:52 
32   
Greece
Dimitrios Priskas
Greece
Αλέξανδρος Βλαβιανός
Sat 14:49 

Loser round 1

Race to 9
33   
Greece
Σαββας Μπαντιλας
Greece
Dimitrios Priskas
Sat 16:36 
34   
Walk Over
Greece
Alex Taktikos
 
35   
Walk Over
Greece
Γιωργος Γαντζουλας
 
36   
Walk Over
Greece
Γιαννης Παπαηλιου
 
37   
Walk Over
Greece
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΣ
 
38   
Walk Over
Greece
Petros Petropoulos
 
39   
Walk Over
Greece
Νικος Παπαπετρου
 
40   
Walk Over
Greece
Aggelos Papandreou
 
41   
Greece
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Greece
Τασος Πετρου
Fri 21:22 
42   
Walk Over
Greece
xristos mixalos
 
43   
Walk Over
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
 
44   
Walk Over
Greece
Akis Drougas
 
45   
Walk Over
Greece
Markos Kassavos
 
46   
Walk Over
Greece
Βασίλης Σπανός
 
47   
Walk Over
Greece
Νικος Πρωτονοταριος
 
48   
Greece
Ioannis Chatziantoniou
Cyprus
George Kleanthous
Sat 17:40 

Winner round 2

Race to 9
49   
Fyki-fyki Tzogias
Greece
Τασος Παπαργυρης
Sat 17:40 
50   
Greece
Andreas Foskolos
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Fri 22:30 
51   
Greece
Αλεξ Μποκιας
Greece
ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΝΗΣ
Fri 21:19 
52   
Greece
Nick Xenoulis
Greece
mixalis papasimeon
Fri 21:19 
53   
Greece
Κοσμάς Φριτζάλας
Greece
Sotiris Peppas
Sat 12:19 
54   
Greece
Στέλιος Γαντζούλας
Greece
Χαρης Πογκας
Sat 16:10 
55   
Iceland
OLD BOY
Kwnstantinos Tzifas
Sat 13:59 
56   
Greece
Dimitris Dimitrakis
Greece
Αλέξανδρος Βλαβιανός
Sat 17:23 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
57   
Greece
Dimitrios Priskas
Greece
Alex Taktikos
Sat 18:46 
58   
Greece
Γιωργος Γαντζουλας
Greece
Γιαννης Παπαηλιου
Sat 14:49 
59   
Greece
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΣ
Greece
Petros Petropoulos
Sat 15:30 
60   
Greece
Νικος Παπαπετρου
Greece
Aggelos Papandreou
Fri 22:30 
61   
Greece
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Greece
xristos mixalos
Fri 21:22 
62   
Greece
Thanasis Roukos
Greece
Akis Drougas
Fri 22:00 
63   
Greece
Markos Kassavos
Greece
Βασίλης Σπανός
Fri 22:31 
64   
Greece
Νικος Πρωτονοταριος
Cyprus
George Kleanthous
Sat 19:11 

Loser round 3

Race to 9
65   
Greece
Dimitrios Priskas
Greece
mixalis papasimeon
Sat 20:58 
66   
Greece
Γιαννης Παπαηλιου
Greece
Αλεξ Μποκιας
Sat 16:25 
67   
Greece
Petros Petropoulos
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Sat 16:44 
68   
Greece
Aggelos Papandreou
Greece
Τασος Παπαργυρης
Sat 19:48 
69   
Greece
xristos mixalos
Greece
Dimitris Dimitrakis
Sat 19:50 
70   
Greece
Akis Drougas
Kwnstantinos Tzifas
Sat 15:33 
71   
Greece
Βασίλης Σπανός
Greece
Χαρης Πογκας
Sat 17:32 
72   
Cyprus
George Kleanthous
Greece
Κοσμάς Φριτζάλας
Sat 20:58 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
73   
Fyki-fyki Tzogias
Greece
Andreas Foskolos
Sun 11:19 
74   
Greece
ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΝΗΣ
Greece
Nick Xenoulis
Sun 11:06 
75   
Greece
Sotiris Peppas
Greece
Στέλιος Γαντζούλας
Sun 10:55 
76   
Iceland
OLD BOY
Greece
Αλέξανδρος Βλαβιανός
Sun 11:21 

Loser round 4

Race to 9
77   
Greece
mixalis papasimeon
Greece
Γιαννης Παπαηλιου
Sun 12:47 
78   
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Greece
Τασος Παπαργυρης
Sun 13:00 
79   
Greece
Dimitris Dimitrakis
Kwnstantinos Tzifas
Sun 12:41 
80   
Greece
Βασίλης Σπανός
Greece
Κοσμάς Φριτζάλας
Sun 13:27 

Losers qualification

Race to 9
81   
Greece
mixalis papasimeon
Greece
Στέλιος Γαντζούλας
Sun 15:00 
82   
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Iceland
OLD BOY
Sun 13:06 
83   
Greece
Dimitris Dimitrakis
Greece
Andreas Foskolos
Sun 15:07 
84   
Greece
Βασίλης Σπανός
Greece
ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΝΗΣ
Sun 15:35 

Quarter final

Race to 9
85   
Fyki-fyki Tzogias
Iceland
OLD BOY
Sun 17:31 
86   
Greece
Nick Xenoulis
Greece
Στέλιος Γαντζούλας
Sun 17:31 
87   
Greece
Sotiris Peppas
Greece
Dimitris Dimitrakis
Sun 17:31 
88   
Greece
Αλέξανδρος Βλαβιανός
Greece
ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΝΗΣ
Sun 17:31 

Semi final

Race to 9
89   
Iceland
OLD BOY
Greece
Στέλιος Γαντζούλας
Sun 19:03 
90   
Greece
Sotiris Peppas
Greece
ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΝΗΣ
Sun 19:34 

Final

Race to 9
91   
Greece
Στέλιος Γαντζούλας
Greece
Sotiris Peppas
Sun 21:26 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment