Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 13, 2022

D&D 9-ball open

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Vahidin Salkovic
5 (5/0) 59 (37/22)
63%
2 Stefan Vojinovic
6 (4/2) 69 (37/32)
54%
3 Anes Mekic
4 (3/1) 47 (24/23)
51%
3 Filip Kljajević
6 (4/2) 57 (32/25)
56%
5 Kemal Omerovic
5 (3/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
5 Besim Omerovic
4 (2/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
7 Armen Bošnjak
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
7 Boban Sestovic
4 (2/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
9 Mario Rakocevic
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
9 Danilo Obradovic
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
9 Miljan Obradovic
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
9 Basar Becirovic
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
13 David Dulovic
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
13 Mirko Vojinović
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
13 Božidar Tičević
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
13 Ernad Drndar
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
Starts Mar 13, 2022, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Bilijar klub D&D
Contact Miljan Obradovic (dragopsn4@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Montenegro
Stefan Vojinovic
Montenegro
Danilo Obradovic
Sun 11:01 
2   
Montenegro
Mario Rakocevic
Azerbaijan
Božidar Tičević
Sun 11:01 
3   
Montenegro
Anes Mekic
Montenegro
Basar Becirovic
Sun 11:01 
4   
Montenegro
David Dulovic
Montenegro
Miljan Obradovic
Sun 12:20 
5   
Montenegro
Besim Omerovic
Montenegro
Mirko Vojinović
Sun 12:21 
6   
Montenegro
Boban Sestovic
Montenegro
Filip Kljajević
Sun 12:34 
7   
Montenegro
Vahidin Salkovic
Montenegro
Armen Bošnjak
Sun 13:25 
8   
Montenegro
Ernad Drndar
Montenegro
Kemal Omerovic
Sun 13:33 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Montenegro
Stefan Vojinovic
Montenegro
Mario Rakocevic
Sun 13:37 
10   
Montenegro
Anes Mekic
Montenegro
Miljan Obradovic
Sun 13:53 
11   
Montenegro
Besim Omerovic
Montenegro
Boban Sestovic
Sun 14:35 
12   
Montenegro
Vahidin Salkovic
Montenegro
Kemal Omerovic
Sun 15:28 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Montenegro
Danilo Obradovic
Azerbaijan
Božidar Tičević
Sun 14:35 
14   
Montenegro
Basar Becirovic
Montenegro
David Dulovic
Sun 15:14 
15   
Montenegro
Mirko Vojinović
Montenegro
Filip Kljajević
Sun 15:53 
16   
Montenegro
Armen Bošnjak
Montenegro
Ernad Drndar
Sun 15:59 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Montenegro
Danilo Obradovic
Montenegro
Kemal Omerovic
Sun 16:01 
18   
Montenegro
Basar Becirovic
Montenegro
Boban Sestovic
Sun 16:27 
19   
Montenegro
Filip Kljajević
Montenegro
Miljan Obradovic
Sun 16:44 
20   
Montenegro
Armen Bošnjak
Montenegro
Mario Rakocevic
Sun 16:28 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
21   
Montenegro
Stefan Vojinovic
Montenegro
Anes Mekic
Sun 17:22 
22   
Montenegro
Besim Omerovic
Montenegro
Vahidin Salkovic
Sun 17:32 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Montenegro
Kemal Omerovic
Montenegro
Boban Sestovic
Sun 17:32 
24   
Montenegro
Filip Kljajević
Montenegro
Armen Bošnjak
Sun 18:13 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Montenegro
Kemal Omerovic
Montenegro
Stefan Vojinovic
Sun 18:18 
26   
Montenegro
Filip Kljajević
Montenegro
Besim Omerovic
Sun 19:00 

Semi final

Race to 7
27   
Montenegro
Anes Mekic
Montenegro
Stefan Vojinovic
Sun 19:23 
28   
Montenegro
Vahidin Salkovic
Montenegro
Filip Kljajević
Sun 19:43 

Final

Race to 9
29   
Montenegro
Stefan Vojinovic
Montenegro
Vahidin Salkovic
Sun 20:45 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants