Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 23 - May 26, 2024

Cue Club Corfu 3Cushion Open Tournament

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts May 23, 2024, 6:00 PM Until May 26, 2024 (local time)
Entry deadline May 21, 2024, 12:00 AM (local time)
Organizer Billiard Center Thessaloniki
Contact Σπύρος Στρατηγός
Format Double to Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 30
Handicap No handicap
More info
-Double Knock Out 32άδα εώς την τελική 8άδα.
-Νok Out Τελική 8άδα
-30 πόντοι / Όριο 50 στεκιές (Όλοι οι αγώνες)
-Συμμετοχή: 50€
-Έπαθλα : Συμμετοχές + Cue Club Bonus
-Υπεύθηνος Διοργάνωσης: Στρατηγός Σπύρος
-Τηλ. Επικοινωνίας 6946232534 & 2661036654

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 30
1   
Greece
Θεόδωρος Παργανάς
Greece
Giorgos Fotiadis
Fri 18:17 
2   
Greece
Σπύρος Στρατηγός
Greece
Φώτης Λάζος
Fri 13:30 
3   
Greece
Dimitris Tsiligkos
Greece
ΤΣΙΝ ΤΣΑΝ
Fri 16:48 
4   
Greece
Ανδρέας Ρίγγας
Greece
Βασίλης Θανασούλας
Fri 19:22 
5   
Greece
Αθανασιος Παπαδημητριου
Greece
 Γιάννης Γουγούσης
Fri 18:03 
6   
Greece
Σωκράτης Αμανατίδης
Greece
Γιάννης Μαλούτας
Fri 15:45 
7   
Greece
Τάσος Χατζόπουλος
Greece
Λάζαρος Σιακαβάρας
Fri 16:49 
8   
Greece
Στέλιος Κοτανίδης
Democratic Republic of the Congo
Αλέκος Ραψωμανίκης
L
Fri 16:49 
9   
Greece
Δημήτριος Κυρατσούς
Greece
Γιάννης Μιχαηλίδης
Fri 18:00 
10   
Denmark
Kim Bengtsson
Greece
ΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΛΟΝΤΖΕΤΙΔΗΣ
Thu 19:42 
11   
Greece
Μάκης Μοναστηριώτης
Italy
Στάθης Μεταλληνός
Thu 21:39 
12   
Greece
Τάσος Δεληγιάννης
Greece
Βαγγέλης Σωτηρακόπουλος
Thu 22:18 
13   
Greece
Δημήτρης Γιορέλης
Greece
Γιώργος Φιλημέγκας
Fri 15:45 
14   
Greece
Τάσος Γκόπτζιας
Greece
Βασίλης Σκρέκας
Fri 20:08 
15   
Greece
Ζώης Ντέμσιας
Greece
Κόρινθος Παπαφίλης
L
Fri 19:23 
16   
Norway
kostas kourkoulos
Greece
Δημήτριος Τζανίδης
Fri 15:45 

Winner round 1

Race to 30
17   
Greece
Giorgos Fotiadis
Greece
Σπύρος Στρατηγός
Fri 23:07 
18   
Greece
Dimitris Tsiligkos
Greece
Ανδρέας Ρίγγας
Fri 20:49 
19   
Greece
Αθανασιος Παπαδημητριου
Greece
Γιάννης Μαλούτας
Fri 22:40 
20   
Greece
Τάσος Χατζόπουλος
Greece
Στέλιος Κοτανίδης
Fri 22:12 
21   
Greece
Γιάννης Μιχαηλίδης
Greece
ΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΛΟΝΤΖΕΤΙΔΗΣ
Fri 20:48 
22   
Italy
Στάθης Μεταλληνός
Greece
Βαγγέλης Σωτηρακόπουλος
Fri 22:49 
23   
Greece
Γιώργος Φιλημέγκας
Greece
Τάσος Γκόπτζιας
L
Sat 10:15 
24   
Greece
Ζώης Ντέμσιας
Greece
Δημήτριος Τζανίδης
Sat 10:15 

Loser round 1

Race to 30
25   
Greece
Θεόδωρος Παργανάς
Walk Over
Sat 10:00 
26   
Greece
ΤΣΙΝ ΤΣΑΝ
Greece
Βασίλης Θανασούλας
Sat 11:39 
27   
Greece
 Γιάννης Γουγούσης
Greece
Σωκράτης Αμανατίδης
L
Sat 11:12 
28   
Greece
Λάζαρος Σιακαβάρας
Democratic Republic of the Congo
Αλέκος Ραψωμανίκης
Sat 11:39 
29   
Walk Over
Denmark
Kim Bengtsson
Sat 13:00 
30   
Greece
Μάκης Μοναστηριώτης
Greece
Τάσος Δεληγιάννης
Sat 12:59 
31   
Greece
Δημήτρης Γιορέλης
Greece
Βασίλης Σκρέκας
Sat 12:56 
32   
Greece
Κόρινθος Παπαφίλης
L
Norway
kostas kourkoulos
Sat 14:54 

Loser round 2

Race to 30
33   
Greece
Θεόδωρος Παργανάς
Greece
Δημήτριος Τζανίδης
Sat 14:54 
34   
Greece
Βασίλης Θανασούλας
Greece
Τάσος Γκόπτζιας
L
Sat 13:39 
35   
Greece
Σωκράτης Αμανατίδης
Italy
Στάθης Μεταλληνός
Sat 14:54 
36   
Greece
Λάζαρος Σιακαβάρας
Greece
Γιάννης Μιχαηλίδης
Sat 17:01 
37   
Denmark
Kim Bengtsson
Greece
Στέλιος Κοτανίδης
Sat 16:21 
38   
Greece
Τάσος Δεληγιάννης
Greece
Γιάννης Μαλούτας
Sat 16:15 
39   
Greece
Βασίλης Σκρέκας
L
Greece
Ανδρέας Ρίγγας
Sat 18:11 
40   
Greece
Κόρινθος Παπαφίλης
Greece
Giorgos Fotiadis
Sat 18:12 

Winners qualification

Race to 30
41   
Greece
Σπύρος Στρατηγός
Greece
Dimitris Tsiligkos
Sat 19:01 
42   
Greece
Αθανασιος Παπαδημητριου
L
Greece
Τάσος Χατζόπουλος
Sat 20:18 
43   
Greece
ΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΛΟΝΤΖΕΤΙΔΗΣ
L
Greece
Βαγγέλης Σωτηρακόπουλος
Sat 20:18 
44   
Greece
Γιώργος Φιλημέγκας
Greece
Ζώης Ντέμσιας
L
Sat 20:52 

Loser round 3

Race to 30
45   
Greece
Δημήτριος Τζανίδης
Greece
Τάσος Γκόπτζιας
Sat 21:41 
46   
Greece
Σωκράτης Αμανατίδης
Greece
Λάζαρος Σιακαβάρας
Sat 21:41 
47   
Denmark
Kim Bengtsson
Greece
Γιάννης Μαλούτας
Sat 21:54 
48   
Greece
Ανδρέας Ρίγγας
Greece
Κόρινθος Παπαφίλης
Sat 23:26 

Losers qualification

Race to 30
49   
Greece
Τάσος Γκόπτζιας
Greece
Τάσος Χατζόπουλος
Sun 11:20 
50   
Greece
Σωκράτης Αμανατίδης
Greece
Dimitris Tsiligkos
Sun 11:20 
51   
Greece
Γιάννης Μαλούτας
Greece
Γιώργος Φιλημέγκας
Sun 11:20 
52   
Greece
Κόρινθος Παπαφίλης
Greece
ΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΛΟΝΤΖΕΤΙΔΗΣ
Sun 11:39 

Quarter final

Race to 30
53   
Greece
Σπύρος Στρατηγός
Greece
ΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΛΟΝΤΖΕΤΙΔΗΣ
Sun 17:42 
54   
Greece
Αθανασιος Παπαδημητριου
Greece
Τάσος Γκόπτζιας
Sun 17:42 
55   
Greece
Βαγγέλης Σωτηρακόπουλος
Greece
Γιάννης Μαλούτας
L
Sun 17:42 
56   
Greece
Ζώης Ντέμσιας
Greece
Dimitris Tsiligkos
Sun 17:42 

Semi final

Race to 30
57   
Greece
Σπύρος Στρατηγός
L
Greece
Αθανασιος Παπαδημητριου
Sun 18:28 
58   
Greece
Βαγγέλης Σωτηρακόπουλος
Greece
Ζώης Ντέμσιας
L
Sun 18:28 

Final

Race to 30
59   
Greece
Σπύρος Στρατηγός
L
Greece
Ζώης Ντέμσιας
Sun 19:18 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants