Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 23, 2020

Crown Hunter Series 2020 #1 Verliezerskant

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Mitchel Knuever
4 (4/0) 25 (16/9)
64%
2 Alvin Stevens
4 (3/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
3 Stein Posthuma
3 (2/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
3 Jolien Schuurman
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
5 Awin Sewgobind
Pool and Billiards Delft
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
5 Patrick Lie-kiauw
2 (1/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
5 Andrej Karamesic
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
5 Satoru Sakai
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
9 Mirjam Alfons
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
9 Theo Schutte
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
9 Rick Telehala
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
9 Rodrigo Matias
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
9 Zumfer Benquku
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
9 E a Costa
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
9 Phil Mirontoneng
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
9 Jeffrey Johannis
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
Entry deadline Feb 23, 2020, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 23, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Pool and Billiards Delft
Contact Awin Sewgobind (asewgobind@gmail.com) and Niels van Adrichem (nielsvanadrichem@hotmail.com, +31 06-51051334)
More info
Verliezerskant van Crown Hunter Series #1.

Spelers worden handmatig toegevoegd door de organisatie.
Winnaar krijgt extra punten voor de CHS ranking.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Indonesia
Alvin Stevens
Netherlands
Jeffrey Johannis
Sun 17:56  Table 15
2   
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Netherlands
Patrick Lie-kiauw
Sun 17:56  Table 16
3   
Netherlands
Awin Sewgobind
Kosovo
Zumfer Benquku
Sun 17:56  Table 17
4   
Netherlands
Theo Schutte
Netherlands
Jolien Schuurman
Sun 17:56  Table 18
5   
Papua New Guinea
Phil Mirontoneng
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Sun 18:20  Table 16
6   
Netherlands
Satoru Sakai
Mexico
Rodrigo Matias
Sun 18:23  Table 18
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Andrej Karamesic
Netherlands
Rick Telehala
Sun 18:33  Table 15
8   
Portugal
E a Costa
Netherlands
Stein Posthuma
Sun 18:44  Table 17

Quarter final

Race to 4
9   
Indonesia
Alvin Stevens
Netherlands
Patrick Lie-kiauw
Sun 18:46  Table 16
10   
Netherlands
Awin Sewgobind
Netherlands
Jolien Schuurman
Sun 18:53  Table 18
11   
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Netherlands
Satoru Sakai
Sun 19:02  Table 15
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Andrej Karamesic
Netherlands
Stein Posthuma
Sun 19:09  Table 17

Semi final

Race to 4
13   
Indonesia
Alvin Stevens
Netherlands
Jolien Schuurman
Sun 19:58  Table 16
14   
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Netherlands
Stein Posthuma
Sun 19:37  Table 15

Final

Race to 4
15   
Indonesia
Alvin Stevens
Netherlands
Mitchel Knuever
Sun 20:36  Table 9

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment