Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 24, 2021

Crown Hunter Series 2020/2021 #18 Verliezerskant

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Awin Sewgobind
Dutch School of Pool
4 (4/0) 14 (12/2)
86%
2 Mario Martokarijo
4 (3/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
3 Joshua Harkelijn
3 (2/1) 12 (8/4)
67%
3 Phil Mirontoneng
3 (2/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
5 René van Lier
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
5 Alvin Stevens
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
5 Jayden Brouwer
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
5 Sven Fischer
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
9 Radjis Ramoutar
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
9 Rodrigo Matias
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
9 Wim Terlingen
Pool and Billiards Delft
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
9 Jayden Sewgobind
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
9 Richard van Ostaijen
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
Entry deadline Oct 24, 2021, 7:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 24, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Pool and Billiards Delft
Contact Niels van Adrichem (nielsvanadrichem@hotmail.com, +31 06-51051334)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
Jayden Brouwer
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Radjis Ramoutar
Netherlands
Joshua Harkelijn
R1
Sun 18:29  Table 15
3   
Netherlands
René van Lier
Netherlands
Wim Terlingen
Sun 18:29  Table 16
4   
Netherlands
Jayden Sewgobind
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
Sun 18:31  Table 18
5   
Netherlands
Sven Fischer
Walk Over
 
6   
Netherlands
Richard van Ostaijen
Netherlands
Phil Mirontoneng
Sun 18:29  Table 17
7   
Netherlands
Awin Sewgobind
Mexico
Rodrigo Matias
Sun 18:29  Table 18
8   
Walk Over
Indonesia
Alvin Stevens
 

Quarter final

Race to 3
9   
Netherlands
Jayden Brouwer
Netherlands
Joshua Harkelijn
Sun 19:10  Table 16
10   
Netherlands
René van Lier
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
Sun 19:10  Table 18
11   
Netherlands
Sven Fischer
Netherlands
Phil Mirontoneng
Sun 19:17  Table 17
12   
Netherlands
Awin Sewgobind
Indonesia
Alvin Stevens
Sun 18:52  Table 15

Semi final

Race to 3
13   
Netherlands
Joshua Harkelijn
R1
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
Sun 19:54  Table 15
14   
Netherlands
Phil Mirontoneng
Netherlands
Awin Sewgobind
Sun 19:49  Table 16

Final

Race to 3
15   
Netherlands
Mario Martokarijo
Netherlands
Awin Sewgobind
Sun 20:40  Table 9

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants