Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 13, 2021

Cosmic Viikkokisat RG1 13.1.2021

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Topias Vedenpää
5 (5/0) 22 (15/7)
68%
10
2 Otto Olkkonen
5 (4/1) 20 (14/6)
70%
7
3 Tuomas Toropainen
5 (3/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
4
3 Markku Tanskanen
4 (3/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
4
5 Ville Pyykönen
3 (2/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
2
5 Jani Piiroinen
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
2
5 Ilari Paronen
4 (2/2) 15 (9/6)
60%
2
5 Konsta Lamminsalo
4 (2/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
2
9 Markku Kärkkäinen
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
2
9 Pentti Ignatius
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
2
9 Tuomo Koikkalainen
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
2
9 Tommi Piiroinen
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
2
13 Tommi Hakala
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
1
13 Mikko Pasanen
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
1
13 Fido Jolkkonen
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
1
13 Marko Nuutinen
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
1
Entry deadline Jan 12, 2021, 9:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 13, 2021, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Cosmic ranking
Organizer Cosmic
Contact Otto Olkkonen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Finland
Fido Jolkkonen
Finland
Pentti Ignatius
Wed 17:11 
2   
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
-2
Finland
Jani Piiroinen
Wed 17:23 
3   
Finland
Marko Nuutinen
Finland
Ville Pyykönen
-1
Wed 16:53 
4   
Finland
Tuomo Koikkalainen
Tuomas Toropainen
Wed 16:53 
5   
Finland
Tommi Hakala
Finland
Otto Olkkonen
-1
Wed 17:33 
6   
Finland
Tommi Piiroinen
Finland
Ilari Paronen
Wed 18:06 
7   
Finland
Markku Kärkkäinen
Finland
Konsta Lamminsalo
Wed 18:11 
8   
Finland
Markku Tanskanen
-1
Mikko Pasanen
Wed 16:54 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
9   
Finland
Pentti Ignatius
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
-2
Wed 18:18 
10   
Finland
Ville Pyykönen
-1
Finland
Tuomo Koikkalainen
Wed 18:41 
11   
Finland
Otto Olkkonen
-1
Finland
Tommi Piiroinen
Wed 19:06 
12   
Finland
Markku Kärkkäinen
Finland
Markku Tanskanen
-1
Wed 18:57 

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Finland
Fido Jolkkonen
Finland
Jani Piiroinen
Wed 19:20 
14   
Finland
Marko Nuutinen
Tuomas Toropainen
Wed 19:25 
15   
Finland
Tommi Hakala
Finland
Ilari Paronen
Wed 19:33 
16   
Finland
Konsta Lamminsalo
Mikko Pasanen
Wed 19:53 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
17   
Finland
Jani Piiroinen
Finland
Markku Kärkkäinen
Wed 19:53 
18   
Tuomas Toropainen
Finland
Tommi Piiroinen
Wed 19:55 
19   
Finland
Ilari Paronen
Finland
Tuomo Koikkalainen
Wed 20:23 
20   
Finland
Konsta Lamminsalo
Finland
Pentti Ignatius
Wed 20:41 

Quarter final

Race to 3
21   
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
-2
Finland
Jani Piiroinen
Wed 21:40 
22   
Finland
Ville Pyykönen
-1
Tuomas Toropainen
Wed 21:40 
23   
Finland
Otto Olkkonen
-1
Finland
Konsta Lamminsalo
Wed 21:40 
24   
Finland
Markku Tanskanen
-1
Finland
Ilari Paronen
Wed 21:40 

Semi final

Race to 3
25   
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
-2
Tuomas Toropainen
Wed 22:17 
26   
Finland
Otto Olkkonen
-1
Finland
Markku Tanskanen
-1
Wed 22:17 

Final

Race to 3
27   
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
-2
Finland
Otto Olkkonen
-1
Wed 22:51 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment