Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 9, 2018

Clubkampioenschappen BV Avontuur 2018

Partie Libre

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Oct 9, 2018, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Sport Pub Goes
Contact Vincent Peemen (Info@sportpub.nl, +31 0113-404043)
More info
Op dinsdag 9 oktober en 30 oktober, wordt er in Sport Pub Goes de Clubkampioenschappen van BV Avontuur gehouden.
Dit is een besloten kampioenschap die gespeeld wordt over 2 avonden.
Aanvang 19:00 en deelname is gratis.

Kampioen 2017: Patrick Roelof

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Wander Snoeck 2 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 4
1 Jurgen van Dalen 2 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 4
3 Dick de Kubber 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
4 Vincent Peemen 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
4 Koen Verbeke 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Gerrit Roelof 2 2 0 0 4 0 0 0 4
2 Eric Disselkoen 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
3 Kevin van der Brink 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
3 Patrick Roelof 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
5 Amar Panday 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Netherlands
Dick de Kubber
Netherlands
Jurgen van Dalen
 
2-A   
Netherlands
Wander Snoeck
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
Tue 21:42 
3-B   
Netherlands
Patrick Roelof
Netherlands
Amar Panday
 
4-B   
Netherlands
Eric Disselkoen
Netherlands
Kevin van der Brink
Tue 21:50 

Round 2

5-A   
Netherlands
Jurgen van Dalen
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
Tue 21:42 
6-A   
Netherlands
Dick de Kubber
Netherlands
Koen Verbeke
Tue 21:50 
7-B   
Netherlands
Amar Panday
Netherlands
Kevin van der Brink
 
8-B   
Netherlands
Patrick Roelof
Netherlands
Gerrit Roelof
Tue 21:45 

Round 3

9-A   
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
Netherlands
Koen Verbeke
 
10-A   
Netherlands
Jurgen van Dalen
Netherlands
Wander Snoeck
Tue 21:50 
11-B   
Netherlands
Kevin van der Brink
Netherlands
Gerrit Roelof
Tue 21:50 
12-B   
Netherlands
Amar Panday
Netherlands
Eric Disselkoen
 

Round 4

13-A   
Netherlands
Koen Verbeke
Netherlands
Wander Snoeck
 
14-A   
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
Netherlands
Dick de Kubber
 
15-B   
Netherlands
Gerrit Roelof
Netherlands
Eric Disselkoen
Tue 19:54 
16-B   
Netherlands
Kevin van der Brink
Netherlands
Patrick Roelof
Tue 19:54 

Round 5

17-A   
Netherlands
Wander Snoeck
Netherlands
Dick de Kubber
Tue 19:54 
18-A   
Netherlands
Koen Verbeke
Netherlands
Jurgen van Dalen
Tue 19:54 
19-B   
Netherlands
Eric Disselkoen
Netherlands
Patrick Roelof
Tue 21:50 
20-B   
Netherlands
Gerrit Roelof
Netherlands
Amar Panday
 

Semi final

21   
Group A no 1
Group B no 2
 
22   
Group A no 2
Group B no 1
 

Final

23   
Winner of match 21
Winner of match 22
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment