Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 21, 2020

Capelle 9-ball Huistoernooi

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Anna Huang
5 (5/0) 29 (20/9)
69%
2 Kevin Jansen
5 (4/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
3 Jeroen van Loon
4 (3/1) 22 (15/7)
68%
3 Sergiy Hazebroek
Thurston Rotterdam
4 (3/1) 20 (14/6)
70%
5 Bob van Putten
4 (3/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
5 Arthur d0lkens
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
5 Aris Çakiris
3 (2/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
5 Mike van Gelderen
4 (3/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
9 Patrick Berkenpas
Poolcentrum Keus
3 (1/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
Show more
9 Arco Van Der Velden
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
9 Rick Wong
3 (1/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
9 Paul Meerzorg
SPC Capelle
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
9 Tom van Holst
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
9 Remi O´rourke
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
9 Gill Taytelbaum
3 (2/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
9 roel van de ven
3 (1/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
17 John Koot
Pool West 2
3 (1/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
17 Michael Da Costa Goncalo
Poolcentrum Keus
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
17 Melanie Kerssen
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 jordy van straalen
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
Entry deadline Jan 21, 2020, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 21, 2020, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer SPC Capelle
More info
Hét dinsdag huistoernooi van Capelle, niet meetellend voor een ranking. Er wordt eerst een poulesysteem gespeeld, daarna SKO, €10 inschrijfgeld, 100% wordt uitgekeerd op de avond zelf.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Netherlands
roel van de ven
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Mike van Gelderen
Portugal
Michael Da Costa Goncalo
Tue 20:02 
3   
Netherlands
Kevin Jansen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Arco Van Der Velden
 
5   
Turkey
Aris Çakiris
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tom van Holst
 
7   
Netherlands
John Koot
Netherlands
jordy van straalen
Tue 20:03 
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Sergiy Hazebroek
 
9   
Netherlands
Paul Meerzorg
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Netherlands
Bob van Putten
Tue 20:03 
11   
Netherlands
Arthur d0lkens
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Anna Huang
 
13   
Netherlands
Jeroen van Loon
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Remi O´rourke
 
15   
Suriname
Gill Taytelbaum
Netherlands
Melanie Kerssen
Tue 20:03 
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Rick Wong
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
17   
Netherlands
roel van de ven
Netherlands
Mike van Gelderen
Tue 20:46 
18   
Netherlands
Kevin Jansen
Netherlands
Arco Van Der Velden
Tue 20:03 
19   
Turkey
Aris Çakiris
Netherlands
Tom van Holst
Tue 20:03 
20   
Netherlands
John Koot
Netherlands
Sergiy Hazebroek
Tue 20:43 
21   
Netherlands
Paul Meerzorg
Netherlands
Bob van Putten
Tue 20:45 
22   
Netherlands
Arthur d0lkens
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Tue 20:03 
23   
Netherlands
Jeroen van Loon
Netherlands
Remi O´rourke
Tue 20:28 
24   
Suriname
Gill Taytelbaum
Netherlands
Rick Wong
Tue 20:32 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Portugal
Michael Da Costa Goncalo
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Netherlands
jordy van straalen
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Netherlands
Melanie Kerssen
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
33   
Portugal
Michael Da Costa Goncalo
Netherlands
Rick Wong
Tue 21:18 
34   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Remi O´rourke
 
35   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Arthur d0lkens
 
36   
Netherlands
jordy van straalen
Netherlands
Paul Meerzorg
Tue 21:15 
37   
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Netherlands
John Koot
Tue 21:16 
38   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tom van Holst
 
39   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Arco Van Der Velden
 
40   
Netherlands
Melanie Kerssen
Netherlands
roel van de ven
Tue 21:05 

Last sixteen

Race to 4
41   
Netherlands
Mike van Gelderen
Netherlands
Rick Wong
Tue 21:49 
42   
Netherlands
Kevin Jansen
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Tue 21:50 
43   
Turkey
Aris Çakiris
Netherlands
roel van de ven
Tue 21:50 
44   
Netherlands
Sergiy Hazebroek
Netherlands
Tom van Holst
Tue 21:50 
45   
Netherlands
Bob van Putten
Netherlands
Remi O´rourke
Tue 21:50 
46   
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Netherlands
Paul Meerzorg
Tue 22:15 
47   
Netherlands
Jeroen van Loon
Netherlands
Arco Van Der Velden
Tue 22:00 
48   
Suriname
Gill Taytelbaum
Netherlands
Arthur d0lkens
Tue 21:54 

Quarter final

Race to 4
49   
Netherlands
Mike van Gelderen
Netherlands
Kevin Jansen
Tue 22:38 
50   
Turkey
Aris Çakiris
Netherlands
Sergiy Hazebroek
Tue 22:22 
51   
Netherlands
Bob van Putten
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Tue 23:08 
52   
Netherlands
Jeroen van Loon
Netherlands
Arthur d0lkens
Tue 22:34 

Semi final

Race to 4
53   
Netherlands
Kevin Jansen
Netherlands
Sergiy Hazebroek
Tue 23:18 
54   
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Netherlands
Jeroen van Loon
Tue 23:52 

Final

Race to 4
55   
Netherlands
Kevin Jansen
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Wed 00:29 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment