Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 13, 2017

CapGemini

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Dec 13, 2017, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (17 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Per Olof Wallerstedt
Tormod Fjeldskar
Wed 18:30 
2   
Bernhard Hinna
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Torstein Taksdal
 
4   
Fred Christopher Onarheim
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
David Papatzacos
 
6   
Johan David Le Gall
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Nina Sund
 
8   
Martin Andersen
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

9   
Kjell Arne Hellum
Per Olof Wallerstedt
Wed 18:36 
10   
Bernhard Hinna
Thomas Darvik
Wed 18:30 
11   
Rikard Finnesand
Torstein Taksdal
Wed 18:30 
12   
Fred Christopher Onarheim
Christian Sorseth
Wed 18:30 
13   
Jan Låder
David Papatzacos
Wed 18:30 
14   
Johan David Le Gall
Tor Arne Bang
Wed 18:30 
15   
Norway
Yao Bo Lu
Nina Sund
Wed 18:30 
16   
Martin Andersen
Anders Friestad
Wed 18:30 

Loser round 1

17   
Tormod Fjeldskar
Martin Andersen
Wed 18:36 
18   
Walk Over
Nina Sund
 
19   
Walk Over
Tor Arne Bang
 
20   
Walk Over
David Papatzacos
 
21   
Walk Over
Fred Christopher Onarheim
 
22   
Walk Over
Torstein Taksdal
 
23   
Walk Over
Thomas Darvik
 
24   
Walk Over
Per Olof Wallerstedt
 

Loser round 2

25   
Tormod Fjeldskar
Nina Sund
Wed 18:42 
26   
Tor Arne Bang
David Papatzacos
Wed 18:39 
27   
Fred Christopher Onarheim
Torstein Taksdal
Wed 18:40 
28   
Thomas Darvik
Per Olof Wallerstedt
Wed 18:37 

Winners qualification

29   
Kjell Arne Hellum
Bernhard Hinna
Wed 18:37 
30   
Rikard Finnesand
Christian Sorseth
Wed 18:40 
31   
Jan Låder
Johan David Le Gall
Wed 18:39 
32   
Norway
Yao Bo Lu
Anders Friestad
Wed 18:35 

Losers qualification

33   
Nina Sund
Rikard Finnesand
Wed 18:51 
34   
Tor Arne Bang
Kjell Arne Hellum
Wed 18:46 
35   
Fred Christopher Onarheim
Norway
Yao Bo Lu
Wed 18:46 
36   
Thomas Darvik
Johan David Le Gall
Wed 18:54 

Quarter final

37   
Bernhard Hinna
Thomas Darvik
Wed 19:09 
38   
Christian Sorseth
Fred Christopher Onarheim
Wed 19:09 
39   
Jan Låder
Tor Arne Bang
Wed 19:09 
40   
Anders Friestad
Rikard Finnesand
Wed 19:09 

Semi final

41   
Bernhard Hinna
Christian Sorseth
Wed 19:51 
42   
Jan Låder
Anders Friestad
Wed 19:51 

Final

43   
Christian Sorseth
Anders Friestad
Wed 20:20 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment