Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 5, 2019

Campeonato de España bola 9 Cuadro Final

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
5 (5/0) 57 (40/17)
70%
2 Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
5 (4/1) 52 (38/14)
73%
3 Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
4 (3/1) 48 (28/20)
58%
3 Javi Del Santo Sanz
4 (3/1) 48 (26/22)
54%
5 Raúl Martín Muela
3 (2/1) 32 (16/16)
50%
5 Fran Doval
3 (2/1) 43 (21/22)
49%
5 Diego Pedro Simon Parra
3 (2/1) 36 (19/17)
53%
5 Jonas Souto Comino
3 (2/1) 40 (21/19)
53%
9 Héctor del Amo
2 (1/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
Show more
9 Pablo Garcia Lagar
2 (1/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
9 Gabriel Gonzalez Zurro
2 (1/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
9 Sergio Lagunas
2 (1/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
9 Manuel Fernández Fernández
2 (1/1) 27 (13/14)
48%
9 Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
2 (1/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
9 valer florin tundra
2 (1/1) 28 (13/15)
46%
9 David Blazquez
2 (1/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
17 David Alcaide Bermudez
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Nacho Lopez Blanco
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Marc Codina Llonch
1 (0/1) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Efrén Bustos
1 (0/1) 10 (2/8)
20%
17 Raul Esmoris
1 (0/1) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 David Garcia Rodriguez
1 (0/1) 10 (2/8)
20%
17 Diego Rey Fernández
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
17 Juan Carlos Sanchez Sanchez
1 (0/1) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Oliver Rodriguez Roa
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Juan antonio Pina
1 (0/1) 9 (1/8)
11%
17 Efrén Mosquera Gil
1 (0/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
17 David Márquez Avila
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Manuel Montejo Fernandez
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Oscar León Rodrigo
1 (0/1) 10 (2/8)
20%
17 Manuel Sanchez Cardona
1 (0/1) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Jose C . Bustos
1 (0/1) 10 (2/8)
20%
Starts Jul 5, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Club Snooker Oviedo
Contact Club Snooker Oviedo Ruth Campos Ferreras (ruthcamp76@hotmail.com, 984296228)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Spain
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
Spain
Manuel Sanchez Cardona
Fri 09:25  Table 1
2   
Spain
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
Spain
Nacho Lopez Blanco
Fri 09:25  Table 2
3   
Spain
Fran Doval
Spain
Diego Rey Fernández
Fri 09:25  Table 3
4   
Spain
Marc Codina Llonch
Spain
Gabriel Gonzalez Zurro
Fri 09:25  Table 4
5   
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Spain
Jose C . Bustos
Fri 09:25  Table 5
6   
Spain
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
Spain
Juan antonio Pina
Fri 09:25  Table 6
7   
Spain
Efrén Mosquera Gil
Spain
valer florin tundra
Fri 09:25  Table 7
8   
Spain
Raúl Martín Muela
Juan Carlos Sanchez Sanchez
Fri 09:25  Table 8
9   
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Fri 10:23  Table 6
10   
Spain
Manuel Montejo Fernandez
Spain
Manuel Fernández Fernández
Fri 10:38  Table 1
11   
Spain
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Spain
Javi Del Santo Sanz
Fri 10:51  Table 8
12   
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Spain
Raul Esmoris
Fri 11:12  Table 4
13   
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Spain
Oscar León Rodrigo
Fri 11:12  Table 5
14   
Isle of Man
Héctor del Amo
Spain
David Garcia Rodriguez
Fri 11:23  Table 2
15   
Spain
Jonas Souto Comino
Spain
David Márquez Avila
Fri 11:36  Table 3
16   
Spain
Efrén Bustos
Spain
David Blazquez
Fri 11:39  Table 7

Round 2

Race to 8
17   
Spain
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
Spain
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
Fri 11:47  Table 6
18   
Spain
Fran Doval
Spain
Gabriel Gonzalez Zurro
Fri 12:19  Table 5
19   
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Spain
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
Fri 12:39  Table 2
20   
Spain
valer florin tundra
Spain
Raúl Martín Muela
Fri 12:40  Table 4
21   
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Spain
Manuel Fernández Fernández
Fri 12:50  Table 1
22   
Spain
Javi Del Santo Sanz
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Fri 12:49  Table 7
23   
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Isle of Man
Héctor del Amo
Fri 12:45  Table 8
24   
Spain
Jonas Souto Comino
Spain
David Blazquez
Fri 12:50  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 8
25   
Spain
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
Spain
Fran Doval
Fri 14:10  Table 2
26   
Spain
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
Spain
Raúl Martín Muela
Fri 14:27  Table 8
27   
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Spain
Javi Del Santo Sanz
Fri 14:38  Table 7
28   
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Spain
Jonas Souto Comino
Fri 14:10  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 8
29   
Spain
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
Spain
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
Fri 17:12  Table 7
30   
Spain
Javi Del Santo Sanz
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Fri 17:52  Table 6

Final

Race to 8
31   
Spain
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Fri 18:54  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants