Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 26, 2020

Campeonato Gallego Bola9 (Cuadro B - sabado)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Sep 26, 2020, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Clubbillarmanhattan
Contact Héctor del Amo

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Spain
Jose Rúa
United States
Adrián Trillo Barca
Sat 08:57  Table 1
2   
Spain
Eduardo González Fandiño
Guinea-Bissau
Isaac Buceta
Sat 08:57  Table 2
3   
Spain
Javier Álvarez
Spain
Josue Pereira Sarro
Sat 08:57  Table 3
4   
Palestinian Territory
Iago López Martínez
Spain
Andres Gonzalez
Sat 08:57  Table 4
5   
Spain
Carlos González
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Sat 08:57  Table 5
6   
Spain
Jose Manuel Rivero Fernandez
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Sat 08:57  Table 6
7   
Spain
Manuel Pérez Sampayo
Philippines
Victor Castro
Sat 10:15 
8   
Spain
Juan Pedro Duran Lopez
Spain
Pablo Alvarez Perez
Sat 09:59  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
United States
Adrián Trillo Barca
Spain
Eduardo González Fandiño
Sat 10:06  Table 4
10   
Spain
Josue Pereira Sarro
Palestinian Territory
Iago López Martínez
Sat 10:09  Table 3
11   
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Sat 10:03  Table 5
12   
Spain
Manuel Pérez Sampayo
Spain
Juan Pedro Duran Lopez
Sat 10:50  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Spain
Jose Rúa
Guinea-Bissau
Isaac Buceta
Sat 10:09  Table 2
14   
Spain
Javier Álvarez
Spain
Andres Gonzalez
Sat 10:11  Table 6
15   
Spain
Carlos González
Spain
Jose Manuel Rivero Fernandez
Sat 10:49  Table 5
16   
Philippines
Victor Castro
Spain
Pablo Alvarez Perez
Sat 11:30 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Guinea-Bissau
Isaac Buceta
Spain
Juan Pedro Duran Lopez
Sat 12:08  Table 4
18   
Spain
Andres Gonzalez
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Sat 11:15  Table 2
19   
Spain
Jose Manuel Rivero Fernandez
Palestinian Territory
Iago López Martínez
Sat 11:21  Table 5
20   
Spain
Pablo Alvarez Perez
Spain
Eduardo González Fandiño
Sat 11:26  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 7
21   
United States
Adrián Trillo Barca
Spain
Juan Pedro Duran Lopez
Sat 12:59  Table 1
22   
Spain
Josue Pereira Sarro
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Sat 12:08  Table 2
23   
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Spain
Jose Manuel Rivero Fernandez
Sat 12:28  Table 5
24   
Spain
Manuel Pérez Sampayo
Spain
Pablo Alvarez Perez
Sat 12:55  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
United States
Adrián Trillo Barca
Spain
Josue Pereira Sarro
 
26   
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Spain
Manuel Pérez Sampayo
 

Final

Race to 6
27   
Winner of match 25
Winner of match 26
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants