Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 15, 2019

CUADRO A 3ªp COPA ESP POOL 2018_19

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Mar 5, 2019, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Mar 15, 2019, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Federación de Billar de Cyl
Contact Federación de Billar de CyL (fcylbillar@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Spain
WO 6
Spain
Silvio Pereira
 
2   
Spain
LAURA MATEO
Spain
Mateo Victor Rollán
Fri 08:41  Table 1
3   
Spain
Jesus Peñas
Silvia Lopez
Fri 08:41  Table 2
4   
Spain
Belén Encabo González
Spain
Jessica Garcia Bascuñana
Fri 08:41  Table 3
5   
Spain
WO 2
Romania
Dan Dumitru
 
6   
Spain
David Arnaiz Palomo
Italy
Gabriele Crovetto
Fri 08:41  Table 4
7   
Spain
Oscar Capon Fernandez
Spain
Antares Jiménez Miguel
Fri 08:41  Table 5
8   
China
Jun Jie Wang
Spain
valer florin tundra
Fri 08:41  Table 6

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Spain
Raul Esmoris
Spain
Silvio Pereira
Fri 09:27  Table 4
10   
Spain
Mateo Victor Rollán
Spain
Jorge Perez Alvarez
Fri 09:57  Table 1
11   
Spain
Marc Codina Llonch
Silvia Lopez
Fri 10:21  Table 2
12   
Spain
Jessica Garcia Bascuñana
Spain
Aaron Javier Vázquez Paradela
Fri 10:21  Table 3
13   
Spain
Manuel Fernández Fernández
Romania
Dan Dumitru
Fri 10:06  Table 6
14   
Italy
Gabriele Crovetto
Spain
Juan Pedro Duran Lopez
Fri 10:37  Table 4
15   
Spain
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
Spain
Oscar Capon Fernandez
Fri 10:13  Table 5
16   
China
Jun Jie Wang
Peru
Jorge Díaz Alzamora
Fri 11:09  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 6
17   
Spain
WO 6
China
Jun Jie Wang
 
18   
Spain
LAURA MATEO
Spain
Oscar Capon Fernandez
Fri 11:31  Table 5
19   
Spain
Jesus Peñas
Spain
Juan Pedro Duran Lopez
Fri 11:50  Table 6
20   
Spain
Belén Encabo González
Romania
Dan Dumitru
Fri 11:25  Table 3
21   
Spain
WO 2
Spain
Aaron Javier Vázquez Paradela
 
22   
Spain
David Arnaiz Palomo
Silvia Lopez
Fri 11:47  Table 4
23   
Spain
Antares Jiménez Miguel
Spain
Jorge Perez Alvarez
Fri 11:47  Table 1
24   
Spain
valer florin tundra
Spain
Silvio Pereira
Fri 11:40  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 6
25   
China
Jun Jie Wang
Spain
Oscar Capon Fernandez
Fri 13:23  Table 4
26   
Spain
Jesus Peñas
Romania
Dan Dumitru
Fri 12:49  Table 6
27   
Spain
Aaron Javier Vázquez Paradela
Silvia Lopez
Fri 12:37  Table 4
28   
Spain
Antares Jiménez Miguel
Spain
valer florin tundra
Fri 12:48  Table 1

Winner round 2

Race to 7
29   
Spain
Raul Esmoris
Spain
Mateo Victor Rollán
Fri 12:06  Table 3
30   
Spain
Marc Codina Llonch
Spain
Jessica Garcia Bascuñana
Fri 12:11  Table 5
31   
Spain
Manuel Fernández Fernández
Italy
Gabriele Crovetto
Fri 12:24  Table 2
32   
Spain
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
Peru
Jorge Díaz Alzamora
Fri 13:26  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 6
33   
Spain
Oscar Capon Fernandez
Spain
Jessica Garcia Bascuñana
Fri 15:08  Table 4
34   
Spain
Jesus Peñas
Spain
Mateo Victor Rollán
Fri 14:03  Table 6
35   
Silvia Lopez
Peru
Jorge Díaz Alzamora
Fri 15:08  Table 3
36   
Spain
valer florin tundra
Spain
Manuel Fernández Fernández
Fri 13:46  Table 2

Loser round 4

Race to 6
37   
Spain
Oscar Capon Fernandez
Spain
Jesus Peñas
Fri 15:16  Table 4
38   
Peru
Jorge Díaz Alzamora
Spain
valer florin tundra
Fri 15:14  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 7
39   
Spain
Raul Esmoris
Spain
Marc Codina Llonch
Fri 15:08  Table 1
40   
Italy
Gabriele Crovetto
Spain
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
Fri 15:09  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 7
41   
Spain
Jesus Peñas
Spain
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
Fri 16:52  Table 2
42   
Spain
valer florin tundra
Spain
Raul Esmoris
Fri 16:10  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 7
43   
Spain
Marc Codina Llonch
Drawn from match: 41-42
 
44   
Italy
Gabriele Crovetto
Drawn from match: 41-42
 

Final

Race to 7
45   
Winner of match 43
Winner of match 44
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment