Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 3, 2024

CLASIFICATORIO MOSCONI - GRUPO 1

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Spain Jackson Gonzales
6 (6/0) 33 (24/9)
73%
2 Spain Diego San Martín
6 (4/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
3 Spain JORGE CRUZ
6 (4/2) 32 (19/13)
59%
4 Spain Javi Liria
6 (3/3) 38 (21/17)
55%
5 Spain Rubén García Teilleri
6 (3/3) 31 (13/18)
42%
6 Spain Aitor Aristu
6 (1/5) 34 (13/21)
38%
7 Spain Mikel Alonso
6 (0/6) 33 (9/24)
27%
Starts Feb 3, 2024, 4:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Feb 2, 2024, 11:59 PM (local time)
Organizer CLUB DE BILLAR SANTUARIO
Contact Javier Robaina (robaina90@yahoo.es), Haritz Migueliz Cunchillos (haritz.migueliz@gmail.com) and Jackson Gonzales (jacksongonzales182@gmail.com, 722613941)
Format League (7 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
More info
CLASIFICATORIO PARA LA MOSCONI CONTRA EL ALDAYO EL 24 DE FEBRERO EN ZARAGOZA.
LIGA TODOS CONTRA TODOS
CLASIFICAN 6 JUGADORES.

Round-robin standings Ranking method

Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jackson Gonzales 6 6 0 0 24 9 15 0 0 0 0.727 18
2 Diego San Martín 6 4 0 2 18 15 3 0 0 0 0.545 14
3 JORGE CRUZ 6 4 0 2 19 13 6 0 0 0 0.594 14
4 Javi Liria 6 3 0 3 21 17 4 0 0 0 0.553 12
5 Rubén García Teilleri 6 3 0 3 13 18 -5 0 0 0 0.419 12
6 Aitor Aristu 6 1 0 5 13 21 -8 0 0 0 0.382 8
7 Mikel Alonso 6 0 0 6 9 24 -15 0 0 0 0.273 6

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Spain
Aitor Aristu
Spain
Mikel Alonso
Sat 15:26  Table 1
2   
Spain
Javi Liria
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
Sat 15:26  Table 2
3   
Spain
Diego San Martín
Spain
JORGE CRUZ CRUZ
Sat 15:28  Table 3

Round 2

Race to 4
4   
Spain
Rubén García Teilleri
Spain
Diego San Martín
Sat 16:36  Table 1
5   
Spain
JORGE CRUZ CRUZ
Spain
Javi Liria
Sat 16:49  Table 2
6   
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
Spain
Aitor Aristu
Sat 16:49  Table 3

Round 3

Race to 4
7   
Spain
Mikel Alonso
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
Sat 17:25  Table 1
8   
Spain
Aitor Aristu
Spain
JORGE CRUZ CRUZ
Sat 17:37  Table 2
9   
Spain
Javi Liria
Spain
Rubén García Teilleri
Sat 17:37  Table 3

Round 4

Race to 4
10   
Spain
Diego San Martín
Spain
Javi Liria
Sat 18:21  Table 2
11   
Spain
Rubén García Teilleri
Spain
Aitor Aristu
Sat 18:21  Table 3
12   
Spain
JORGE CRUZ CRUZ
Spain
Mikel Alonso
Sat 18:14  Table 1

Round 5

Race to 4
13   
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
Spain
JORGE CRUZ CRUZ
Sat 18:47  Table 1
14   
Spain
Mikel Alonso
Spain
Rubén García Teilleri
Sat 19:10  Table 3
15   
Spain
Aitor Aristu
Spain
Diego San Martín
Sat 19:29  Table 2

Round 6

Race to 4
16   
Spain
Javi Liria
Spain
Aitor Aristu
Sat 20:02  Table 6
17   
Spain
Diego San Martín
Spain
Mikel Alonso
Sat 20:09  Table 2
18   
Spain
Rubén García Teilleri
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
Sat 20:30  Table 3

Round 7

Race to 4
19   
Spain
JORGE CRUZ CRUZ
Spain
Rubén García Teilleri
Sat 20:10  Table 3
20   
Spain
Jackson Gonzales
Spain
Diego San Martín
Sat 20:55  Table 3
21   
Spain
Mikel Alonso
Spain
Javi Liria
Sat 20:50  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants