Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 1 - March 31, 2024

CISK LAGER NATIONAL SINGLES CHAMPIONHIPS 2024- KNOCK OUT STAGES

International Rules

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Jan 1, 2022, 6:00 PM Until Mar 31, 2024 (local time)
Organizer Malta Pool Association
Contact Charles Peresso (charlesperesso@gmail.com, +356 77657756)
Format Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Malta
Miguel Falzon
Malta
Player No.32
 
2   
Malta
Stephen Mangion
Malta
Miguel Mizzi
Feb 7, 2024, 6:40 PM  Table 6
3   
Malta
Malcolm Azzopardi
Malta
Player No.28
 
4   
Malta
Keith Caruana
Malta
Brian Grech
Feb 7, 2024, 6:26 PM  Table 1
5   
Malta
Clayton Castaldi
Malta
Player No.30
 
6   
Malta
Dylan Cassar
Malta
Antoine Aquilina
Feb 7, 2024, 6:25 PM  Table 4
7   
Malta
Raymond Caruana
Malta
Player No.26
 
8   
Malta
Nick Muscat
Malta
Chris Zaffarese
Feb 7, 2024, 6:27 PM 
9   
Malta
Ryan Pisani
Malta
Player No.31
 
10   
Malta
Josef Gafa
Malta
Marco Bonello
Feb 7, 2024, 6:27 PM  Table 5
11   
Malta
Gary Carr
Malta
Player No.27
 
12   
Malta
Rudolph Gellel
Malta
Brendan Falzon
Feb 7, 2024, 6:26 PM  Table 3
13   
Malta
Dejan Grech
Malta
Player No.29
 
14   
Malta
Jake Castaldi
Malta
Wayne Bonnici
Feb 7, 2024, 6:26 PM  Table 2
15   
Malta
Duncan Pisani
Malta
Player No.25
 
16   
Malta
Claudio Cassar
Malta
Scott Muscat
Feb 7, 2024, 7:16 PM  Table 1

Last sixteen

Race to 6
17   
Malta
Miguel Falzon
Malta
Miguel Mizzi
Feb 7, 2024, 8:02 PM  Table 6
18   
Malta
Malcolm Azzopardi
Malta
Brian Grech
Feb 7, 2024, 7:43 PM  Table 2
19   
Malta
Clayton Castaldi
Malta
Dylan Cassar
Feb 7, 2024, 8:51 PM  Table 2
20   
Malta
Raymond Caruana
Malta
Nick Muscat
Feb 7, 2024, 7:42 PM  Table 5
21   
Malta
Ryan Pisani
Malta
Josef Gafa
Feb 7, 2024, 8:17 PM  Table 1
22   
Malta
Gary Carr
Malta
Brendan Falzon
Feb 7, 2024, 8:23 PM  Table 4
23   
Malta
Dejan Grech
Malta
Wayne Bonnici
Feb 7, 2024, 7:43 PM  Table 3
24   
Malta
Duncan Pisani
Malta
Scott Muscat
Feb 7, 2024, 8:40 PM  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 6
25   
Malta
Miguel Mizzi
Malta
Brian Grech
Feb 14, 2024, 6:55 PM  Table 3
26   
Malta
Clayton Castaldi
Malta
Raymond Caruana
Feb 21, 2024, 5:56 PM  Table 3
27   
Malta
Josef Gafa
Malta
Gary Carr
Feb 14, 2024, 6:59 PM  Table 2
28   
Malta
Wayne Bonnici
Malta
Scott Muscat
Feb 14, 2024, 6:55 PM  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 7
29   
Malta
Brian Grech
Malta
Raymond Caruana
Feb 21, 2024, 7:09 PM  Table 4
30   
Malta
Gary Carr
Malta
Scott Muscat
Feb 21, 2024, 6:33 PM  Table 5

Final

Race to 8
31   
Malta
Raymond Caruana
Malta
Gary Carr
Mar 11, 2024, 7:30 PM 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants