Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 27, 2022

CAZIN OPEN 2022

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Jul 27, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (74 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Organizer BREAK Bilijar Klub
Contact Samir Muhamedagic (chuchak@gmail.com) and Said Vilic (said.vilic@gmail.com, 061691686)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN PIKNJAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Senad PERVAN
Sat 10:00  Table 1 BKBC
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Daniel Planinčić
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
STEFAN BERONJA
 
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JASMIN PERVAN
Walk Over
 
5   
Slovenia
Ales Kokalj
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sat 10:00  Table 2 BKBC
6   
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Serbia
Relja Marović
 
8   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Rehad Zejnic
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Sat 10:01  Table 3 BKBC
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedim Bacevac
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
R1
Sat 10:01  Table 4 BKBC
10   
Italy
Francesca Garlatti
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
 
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
 
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Serbia
David Petrović
 
16   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Admir Karabegović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
Sat 10:01  Table 5 BKBC
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHIDIN MUCHA SOLAK
Serbia
Goran Mladenović - Grga
R1
Sat 09:56  Table 1 BKWC
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
LJUBOMIR KRAGULJ
Walk Over
 
19   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emin Mameledzija
 
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ramiz Adilovic
Walk Over
 
21   
Walk Over
Croatia
Edin Redžić
 
22   
Italy
Stan Alin
Walk Over
 
23   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
 
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZELJKO SKORIC
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sat 09:56  Table 2 BKWC
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Naim Pjanić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anel Durakovic
Sat 09:56  Table 3 BKWC
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Šemsudin Talić
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELMEDIN MUJKIC
 
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMEL LIVAKOVIĆ
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
Sat 09:56  Table 4 BKWC
29   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
 
30   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
 
32   
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emal Abdić
Sat 09:57  Table 5 BKWC

Winner round 1

Race to 9
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN PIKNJAC
Sat 12:05  Table 4 BKBC
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Daniel Planinčić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN MUJICIC
Sat 11:01  Table 1 BKBC
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dženan Beganovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
STEFAN BERONJA
Sat 11:27  Table 2 BKBC
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JASMIN PERVAN
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Coralic
Sat 11:00  Table 3 BKBC
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sat 12:11  Table 3 BKBC
38   
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Slovenia
Anel Muminović
Sat 11:01  Table 4 BKBC
39   
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
R1
Serbia
Relja Marović
R2
Sat 11:15  Table 5 BKBC
40   
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Horozovic
Sat 12:24  Table 1 BKBC
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEIR PASIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedim Bacevac
R3
Sat 12:32  Table 5 BKBC
42   
Italy
Francesca Garlatti
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JUSO HASANOVIC
Sat 12:38  Table 2 BKBC
43   
Slovenia
Natalija Golob
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
Sat 12:47  Table 4 BKBC
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
Sat 13:06  Table 1 BKBC
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Samardžić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
Sat 13:47  Table 3 BKBC
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Slovenia
Maya Globočnik
Sat 13:58  Table 4 BKBC
47   
Slovenia
Janko Kočar
Serbia
David Petrović
R2
Sat 14:15  Table 1 BKBC
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Sat 14:46  Table 2 BKBC
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Serbia
Goran Mladenović - Grga
Sat 11:25  Table 3 BKWC
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
LJUBOMIR KRAGULJ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sejad Rekić
Sat 10:31  Table 5 BKWC
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Dervisevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emin Mameledzija
Sat 10:59  Table 4 BKWC
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ramiz Adilovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dino Rekić
Sat 11:00  Table 1 BKWC
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sat 11:32  Table 2 BKWC
54   
Italy
Stan Alin
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sat 11:54  Table 1 BKWC
55   
Serbia
Nenad Jovanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Sat 11:59  Table 3 BKWC
56   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NENAD KLEPIĆ
Sat 12:06  Table 5 BKWC
57   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Mešić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Naim Pjanić
Sat 12:14  Table 4 BKWC
58   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Šemsudin Talić
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
Sat 12:44  Table 1 BKWC
59   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zoran Pucar
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELMEDIN MUJKIC
Sat 13:24  Table 3 BKWC
60   
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
Sat 13:25  Table 2 BKWC
61   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Pozderac
R1
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sat 13:36  Table 4 BKWC
62   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adem Abdic
Sat 13:36  Table 5 BKWC
63   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Sat 14:22  Table 3 BKWC
64   
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Sat 14:25  Table 1 BKWC

Loser round 1

Race to 7
65   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Senad PERVAN
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
Sat 16:31  Table 2 BKBC
66   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Janko Kočar
 
67   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Maya Globočnik
 
68   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Samardžić
 
69   
Slovenia
Ales Kokalj
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
Sat 14:45  Table 5 BKBC
70   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
 
71   
Walk Over
Italy
Francesca Garlatti
 
72   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Rehad Zejnic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEIR PASIC
R1
Sat 15:22  Table 3 BKBC
73   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
R3
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Horozovic
Sat 15:09  Table 4 BKBC
74   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
 
75   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Anel Muminović
 
76   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
 
77   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JASMIN PERVAN
 
78   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dženan Beganovic
 
79   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Daniel Planinčić
 
80   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Admir Karabegović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN PIKNJAC
Sat 14:44 
81   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHIDIN MUCHA SOLAK
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Sat 15:30  Table 1 BKWC
82   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
 
83   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adem Abdic
 
84   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
 
85   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
 
86   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELMEDIN MUJKIC
 
87   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Šemsudin Talić
 
88   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZELJKO SKORIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Naim Pjanić
Sat 15:06  Table 5 BKWC
89   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anel Durakovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NENAD KLEPIĆ
R1
Sat 14:55  Table 2 BKWC
90   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
 
91   
Walk Over
Italy
Stan Alin
 
92   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMEL LIVAKOVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Sat 14:33  Table 4 BKWC
93   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ramiz Adilovic
 
94   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emin Mameledzija
 
95   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sejad Rekić
 
96   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emal Abdić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Sat 15:19  Table 4 BKWC

Winner round 2

Race to 9
97   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN MUJICIC
Sat 15:17  Table 1 BKBC
98   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
STEFAN BERONJA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Coralic
Sat 16:06  Table 5 BKBC
99   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
R1
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Sat 16:20  Table 4 BKBC
100   
Serbia
Relja Marović
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Sat 16:28  Table 3 BKBC
101   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedim Bacevac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JUSO HASANOVIC
Sat 17:03  Table 5 BKBC
102   
Slovenia
Natalija Golob
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Sat 17:09  Table 1 BKBC
103   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Sat 17:15  Table 3 BKBC
104   
Serbia
David Petrović
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Sat 17:32  Table 2 BKBC
105   
Serbia
Goran Mladenović - Grga
Bosnia and Herzegovina
LJUBOMIR KRAGULJ
Sat 15:41  Table 3 BKWC
106   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Dervisevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dino Rekić
Sat 15:43  Table 2 BKWC
107   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sat 16:01  Table 4 BKWC
108   
Serbia
Nenad Jovanovic
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sat 16:16  Table 1 BKWC
109   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Mešić
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
Sat 16:30  Table 5 BKWC
110   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zoran Pucar
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
R1
Sat 16:50  Table 2 BKWC
111   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Pozderac
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Sat 17:04  Table 4 BKWC
112   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
R2
Sat 17:51  Table 3 BKWC

Loser round 2

Race to 7
113   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
Slovenia
Janko Kočar
Sat 18:15  Table 4 BKBC
114   
Slovenia
Maya Globočnik
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Samardžić
Sat 18:44  Table 1 BKBC
115   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enes Duric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
R1
Sat 18:49  Table 5 BKBC
116   
Italy
Francesca Garlatti
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEIR PASIC
R1
Sat 18:51  Table 3 BKBC
117   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
R2
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Sat 19:22  Table 2 BKBC
118   
Slovenia
Anel Muminović
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sat 19:11 
119   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JASMIN PERVAN
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dženan Beganovic
Sat 19:40  Table 4 BKBC
120   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Daniel Planinčić
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN PIKNJAC
Sat 19:51  Table 3 BKBC
121   
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
Sat 18:01  Table 1 BKWC
122   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adem Abdic
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sat 18:19  Table 4 BKWC
123   
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELMEDIN MUJKIC
Sat 18:27  Table 2 BKWC
124   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Šemsudin Talić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZELJKO SKORIC
Sat 19:09  Table 1 BKWC
125   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NENAD KLEPIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Sat 18:51  Table 5 BKWC
126   
Italy
Stan Alin
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Sat 19:20  Table 3 BKWC
127   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ramiz Adilovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emin Mameledzija
Sat 19:36  Table 5 BKWC
128   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sejad Rekić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Sat 19:37  Table 2 BKWC

Loser round 3

Race to 7
129   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Said Vilic
Sat 19:52  Table 5 BKBC
130   
Slovenia
Maya Globočnik
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
Sat 20:18  Table 2 BKBC
131   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adis Selimovic
Slovenia
Natalija Golob
Sat 20:07  Table 1 BKBC
132   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEIR PASIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JUSO HASANOVIC
Sat 20:20  Table 4 BKBC
133   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Serbia
Relja Marović
Sat 20:43  Table 5 BKBC
134   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Anis Durić
Sat 20:57  Table 1 BKBC
135   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dženan Beganovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatan Coralic
Sat 20:47 
136   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN PIKNJAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Sat 21:17  Table 3 BKBC
137   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
R2
Sat 19:57  Table 1 BKWC
138   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Sat 20:03  Table 3 BKWC
139   
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
R1
Sat 20:03  Table 4 BKWC
140   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZELJKO SKORIC
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
Sat 20:30  Table 2 BKWC
141   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR DELANOVIC
Croatia
Nino Porić
 
142   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
R2
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sat 21:03  Table 5 BKWC
143   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ramiz Adilovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Dervisevic
Sat 21:05  Table 1 BKWC
144   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Samir Muhamedagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
LJUBOMIR KRAGULJ
Sat 21:37  Table 3 BKWC

Winners qualification

Race to 9
145   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN MUJICIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
STEFAN BERONJA
Sun 10:00  Table 2 BKBC
146   
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Sun 10:00  Table 3 BKBC
147   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedim Bacevac
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Sun 10:00  Table 4 BKBC
148   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Serbia
David Petrović
Sun 10:00  Table 5 BKBC
149   
Serbia
Goran Mladenović - Grga
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dino Rekić
Sun 10:00  Table 4 BKWC
150   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Serbia
Nenad Jovanovic
Sun 10:00  Table 2 BKWC
151   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Mešić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zoran Pucar
R2
Sun 10:00  Table 5 BKWC
152   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Pozderac
R2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
R1
Sat 09:00  Table 1 BKWC

Loser round 4

Race to 7
153   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN VELADZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
Sun 09:55  Table 1 BKBC
154   
Slovenia
Natalija Golob
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEIR PASIC
Sun 09:55  Table 2 BKBC
155   
Serbia
Relja Marović
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sun 09:55  Table 3 BKBC
156   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dženan Beganovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Sun 09:55  Table 4 BKBC
157   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
R1
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Sun 09:58  Table 1 BKWC
158   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZELJKO SKORIC
Sun 09:58  Table 2 BKWC
159   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Sun 09:59  Table 3 BKWC
160   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Dervisevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
LJUBOMIR KRAGULJ
Sun 09:59  Table 4 BKWC

Losers qualification

Race to 9
161   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bojan Bowen Kuzmanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
STEFAN BERONJA
Sun 11:46  Table 1 BKBC
162   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEIR PASIC
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Sun 11:06  Table 2 BKBC
163   
Serbia
Relja Marović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Sun 11:02  Table 3 BKBC
164   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Sun 10:58  Table 4 BKBC
165   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
R2
Serbia
Goran Mladenović - Grga
Sun 11:17  Table 1 BKWC
166   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
R3
Serbia
Nenad Jovanovic
Sun 11:17  Table 2 BKWC
167   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zoran Pucar
Sun 11:23  Table 3 BKWC
168   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Dervisevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Sun 11:06  Table 4 BKWC

Last sixteen

Race to 9
169   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN MUJICIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aladin Begic
R2
Sun 13:41  Table 1 BKWC
170   
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dzanan Mujdzic
Sun 13:41  Table 2 BKWC
171   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedim Bacevac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
STEFAN BERONJA
Sun 13:41  Table 3 BKWC
172   
Serbia
David Petrović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zoran Pucar
Sun 13:42  Table 4 BKWC
173   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dino Rekić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Sun 13:42  Table 5 BKWC
174   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEIR PASIC
Sun 14:59  Table 2 BKWC
175   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Muhamed Mešić
Serbia
Goran Mladenović - Grga
R1
Sun 15:05  Table 3 BKWC
176   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Pozderac
R5
Serbia
Relja Marović
Sun 15:23  Table 1 BKWC

Quarter final

Race to 9
177   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN MUJICIC
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Sun 16:29  Table 2 BKWC
178   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedim Bacevac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zoran Pucar
Sun 16:30  Table 3 BKWC
179   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sun 16:30  Table 4 BKWC
180   
Serbia
Goran Mladenović - Grga
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Pozderac
R2
Sun 16:54  Table 1 BKWC

Semi final

Race to 9
181   
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
R2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedim Bacevac
R1
Sun 18:54  Table 1 BKWC
182   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Pozderac
Sun 18:54  Table 2 BKWC

Final

Race to 9
183   
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faruk Terzić
Sun 21:17  Table 1 BKWC

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants