Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 2 - July 4, 2022

C13 Liga Snookera (I)

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Apr 27, 2022, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts May 2, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (12 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer snooker.center and MGL Cue Sports
Contact Maciej Grzegorz Lesiak (MGLcuesports@gmail.com)
More info
I edycja snookerowej ligi w Snookerowym Klubie Sportowym w Warszawie, ul. Conrada 13.

FAZA GRUPOWA (2 maja - 19 czerwca 2022)
Runda 1: 2-8 maja 2022
Runda 2: 9-15 maja 2022
Runda 3: 16-29 maja 2022 (21-22 maja PORS)
Runda 4: 30 maja - 5 czerwca 2022
Runda 5: 6-19 czerwca 2022 (11-12 czerwca PORS)

FAZA PUCHAROWA (20-29 czerwca 2022)
Terminy ćwierćfinałów, półfinałów i finałów do uzgodnienia po zakończeniu fazy grupowej (18-19 czerwca PORSJ)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Sebastian Milewski 5 5 0 0 15 1 14 0 0 0 0.938 15
2 Oliwier Niziałek 5 4 0 1 13 5 8 0 0 0 0.722 13
3 Wojtek Chojnacki 5 3 0 2 10 6 4 0 0 0 0.625 11
4 Olek Kazano 5 2 0 3 7 11 -4 0 0 0 0.389 9
5 Rafał Kumiński 5 0 1 4 3 14 -11 0 0 0 0.176 6
5 Jakub Kryszczuk 5 0 1 4 3 14 -11 0 0 0 0.176 6
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Kuba Makowski 5 4 1 0 14 2 12 0 0 0 0.875 14
2 Hubert Micherdziński 5 4 0 1 12 3 9 0 0 0 0.8 13
3 Axel Wysoczański 5 3 1 1 11 6 5 0 0 0 0.647 12
4 Rafał Kazano 5 2 0 3 7 9 -2 0 0 0 0.438 9
5 Krzysztof Grabowski 5 1 0 4 3 13 -10 0 0 0 0.188 7
6 Dominik Wilk 5 0 0 5 1 15 -14 0 0 0 0.063 5

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
Best of 4 sets 
1-A   
Poland
Sebastian Milewski
Poland
Rafał Kumiński
May 3, 2022, 1:30 PM  Table 1
2-A   
Poland
Oliwier Niziałek
Poland
Jakub Kryszczuk
May 4, 2022, 4:30 PM  Table 1
3-A   
Poland
Wojtek Chojnacki
Poland
Olek Kazano
May 6, 2022, 6:30 PM  Table 1
4-B   
Poland
Kuba Makowski
Poland
Krzysztof Grabowski
May 3, 2022, 3:30 PM 
5-B   
Poland
Hubert Micherdziński
Poland
Dominik Wilk
May 6, 2022, 8:37 PM 
6-B   
Poland
Axel Wysoczański
Poland
Rafał Kazano
May 6, 2022, 4:58 PM  Table 3

Round 2

Race to 3
Best of 4 sets 
7-A   
Poland
Sebastian Milewski
Poland
Jakub Kryszczuk
May 10, 2022, 9:00 AM  Table 1
8-A   
Poland
Rafał Kumiński
Poland
Olek Kazano
May 20, 2022, 4:30 PM  Table 3
9-A   
Poland
Oliwier Niziałek
Poland
Wojtek Chojnacki
May 16, 2022, 10:00 PM 
10-B   
Poland
Kuba Makowski
Poland
Dominik Wilk
May 12, 2022, 9:00 PM  Table 1
11-B   
Poland
Krzysztof Grabowski
Poland
Rafał Kazano
May 10, 2022, 8:00 PM 
12-B   
Poland
Hubert Micherdziński
Poland
Axel Wysoczański
May 12, 2022, 5:00 PM 

Round 3

Race to 3
Best of 4 sets 
13-A   
Poland
Sebastian Milewski
Poland
Olek Kazano
May 23, 2022, 7:00 PM  Table 3
14-A   
Poland
Jakub Kryszczuk
Poland
Wojtek Chojnacki
May 31, 2022, 7:00 PM 
15-A   
Poland
Rafał Kumiński
Poland
Oliwier Niziałek
May 17, 2022, 9:00 PM  Table 1
16-B   
Poland
Kuba Makowski
Poland
Rafał Kazano
May 17, 2022, 11:30 AM  Table 1
17-B   
Poland
Dominik Wilk
Poland
Axel Wysoczański
May 27, 2022, 7:00 PM  Table 3
18-B   
Poland
Krzysztof Grabowski
Poland
Hubert Micherdziński
May 25, 2022, 7:30 PM  Table 1

Round 4

Race to 3
Best of 4 sets 
19-A   
Poland
Sebastian Milewski
Poland
Wojtek Chojnacki
Jun 5, 2022, 10:00 AM  Table 1
20-A   
Poland
Olek Kazano
Poland
Oliwier Niziałek
Jun 6, 2022, 7:36 PM 
21-A   
Poland
Jakub Kryszczuk
Poland
Rafał Kumiński
May 30, 2022, 7:00 PM  Table 2
22-B   
Poland
Kuba Makowski
Poland
Axel Wysoczański
Jun 2, 2022, 7:30 PM  Table 1
23-B   
Poland
Rafał Kazano
Poland
Hubert Micherdziński
Jun 2, 2022, 4:30 PM  Table 2
24-B   
Poland
Dominik Wilk
Poland
Krzysztof Grabowski
Jun 9, 2022, 8:00 PM 

Round 5

Race to 3
Best of 4 sets 
25-A   
Poland
Sebastian Milewski
Poland
Oliwier Niziałek
Jun 3, 2022, 9:30 AM  Table 3
26-A   
Poland
Wojtek Chojnacki
Poland
Rafał Kumiński
Jun 16, 2022, 9:00 PM  Table 1
27-A   
Poland
Olek Kazano
Poland
Jakub Kryszczuk
Jun 21, 2022, 7:30 PM  Table 3
28-B   
Poland
Kuba Makowski
Poland
Hubert Micherdziński
Jun 18, 2022, 9:00 PM  Table 3
29-B   
Poland
Axel Wysoczański
Poland
Krzysztof Grabowski
 
30-B   
Poland
Rafał Kazano
Poland
Dominik Wilk
May 22, 2022, 5:30 PM  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 3
Best of 5 sets 
31   
Poland
Sebastian Milewski
Poland
Rafał Kazano
Jun 24, 2022, 9:03 PM  Table 3
32   
Poland
Wojtek Chojnacki
Poland
Hubert Micherdziński
Jun 24, 2022, 11:59 PM  Table 3
33   
Poland
Oliwier Niziałek
Poland
Axel Wysoczański
Jun 30, 2022, 9:59 PM  Table 2
34   
Poland
Olek Kazano
Poland
Kuba Makowski
Jun 29, 2022, 11:00 AM  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 3
Best of 4 sets 
35   
Poland
Sebastian Milewski
Poland
Hubert Micherdziński
Jun 28, 2022, 5:30 PM  Table 1
36   
Poland
Oliwier Niziałek
Poland
Kuba Makowski
Jul 2, 2022, 11:00 PM 

Final

Race to 3
Best of 4 sets 
37   
Poland
Sebastian Milewski
Winner of match 36
Jul 5, 2022, 11:00 PM 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants