Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 10, 2019

C-Category 9-Ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Sherif Hamza
5 (5/0) 39 (27/12)
69%
2 flamur hasani
6 (4/2) 53 (28/25)
53%
3 Manuel Sherifi
4 (3/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
3 Fation Azemi
4 (2/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
5 Kron Sheholli
3 (2/1) 22 (10/12)
45%
5 Arjan Salihu
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
5 Albion Oraca
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
5 Burimi Podvorica
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
9 Labrik Bllaca
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
9 Fatlum Kaqiu
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
9 Albert Salihu
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
9 Elion Podvorica
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
13 veton mustafa
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
Starts Feb 10, 2019, 11:30 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Remi's Billiards & Sports bar
Contact Valdrin Bllaca (valdrinibllaca@hotmail.com, +37745283793)
More info
9-Ball , C-category , a format of double elemination on a race to 5 with losers side on a race to 4 .

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Kosovo
Fation Azemi
Walk Over
 
2   
Albert Salihu
Kosovo
Sherif Hamza
Sun 11:37 
3   
Kosovo
flamur hasani
Kosovo
Albion Oraca
Sun 11:37 
4   
Kosovo
Kron Sheholli
Kosovo
veton mustafa
Sun 11:37 
5   
Kosovo
Labrik Bllaca
Walk Over
 
6   
Kosovo
Manuel Sherifi
Kosovo
Elion Podvorica
Sun 11:47 
7   
Kosovo
Arjan Salihu
Kosovo
Fatlum Kaqiu
Sun 11:37 
8   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Burimi Podvorica
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
9   
Kosovo
Fation Azemi
Kosovo
Sherif Hamza
Sun 12:33 
10   
Kosovo
flamur hasani
Kosovo
Kron Sheholli
Sun 12:55 
11   
Kosovo
Labrik Bllaca
Kosovo
Manuel Sherifi
Sun 12:33 
12   
Kosovo
Arjan Salihu
Kosovo
Burimi Podvorica
Sun 12:55 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Albert Salihu
 
14   
Kosovo
Albion Oraca
Kosovo
veton mustafa
Sun 13:06 
15   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Elion Podvorica
 
16   
Kosovo
Fatlum Kaqiu
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Albert Salihu
Kosovo
Burimi Podvorica
Sun 14:22 
18   
Kosovo
Albion Oraca
Kosovo
Labrik Bllaca
Sun 13:41 
19   
Kosovo
Elion Podvorica
Kosovo
flamur hasani
Sun 13:41 
20   
Kosovo
Fatlum Kaqiu
Kosovo
Fation Azemi
Sun 13:18 

Quarter final

Race to 5
21   
Kosovo
Sherif Hamza
Kosovo
Burimi Podvorica
Sun 14:33 
22   
Kosovo
Kron Sheholli
Kosovo
Fation Azemi
Sun 14:33 
23   
Kosovo
Manuel Sherifi
Kosovo
Albion Oraca
Sun 15:00 
24   
Kosovo
Arjan Salihu
Kosovo
flamur hasani
Sun 15:00 

Semi final

Race to 5
25   
Kosovo
Sherif Hamza
Kosovo
Fation Azemi
Sun 15:50 
26   
Kosovo
Manuel Sherifi
Kosovo
flamur hasani
Sun 15:50 

Final

Race to 5
27   
Kosovo
Sherif Hamza
Kosovo
flamur hasani
Sun 17:29 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment