Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 12 - January 13, 2019

Bulgaria Cup NL Proffesional

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Spasian Spasov
5 (5/0) 78 (50/28)
64%
0
2 Georgi Georgiev
6 (5/1) 92 (58/34)
63%
0
3 Radoslav Milkov
5 (4/1) 74 (41/33)
55%
0
3 Radostin Dimov
6 (4/2) 86 (50/36)
58%
0
5 Stanimir Ruslanov
5 (3/2) 71 (41/30)
58%
0
5 Nikolai Hristov
4 (3/1) 60 (32/28)
53%
0
5 Daniel Todorov
5 (3/2) 72 (34/38)
47%
0
5 Denis Mazdrashki
5 (3/2) 75 (40/35)
53%
0
9 Nikolay Zhelev
3 (1/2) 43 (18/25)
42%
0
Show more
9 Antoniy Kosev
4 (2/2) 41 (15/26)
37%
0
9 Milcho Makendjiev
4 (2/2) 53 (25/28)
47%
0
9 Mario Valchev
4 (2/2) 60 (33/27)
55%
0
13 Viktor Shishov
3 (1/2) 37 (16/21)
43%
0
13 Shterio Minchev
3 (1/2) 44 (24/20)
55%
0
13 Iliyan Kiryakov
3 (1/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
0
13 Kristiyan Spasov
4 (2/2) 45 (24/21)
53%
0
17 Krasimir Kameshev
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
0
17 Alexandar Georgiev
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
0
17 Viktor Merdjanov
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
0
17 Gabriel Syarov
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
0
17 Nikolai Algafari
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
0
17 Simeon Dimitrov
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
0
17 Teodor Petkov
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
0
17 Dimitar Mehandjiiski
3 (1/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
0
Starts Jan 12, 2019, 9:30 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Walk Over
 
2   
Bulgaria
Kristiqn Spasov
Bulgaria
Alexandar Georgiev
Sat 10:20 
3   
Bulgaria
Gabriel Sqrov
Bulgaria
Dimitar Mehandjiiski
Sat 10:20 
4   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Nikolay Zhelev
 
5   
Bulgaria
Shterio Minchev
Walk Over
 
6   
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
Bulgaria
Teodor Petkov
Sat 10:21 
7   
Bulgaria
Denis Mazdrashki
Bulgaria
Viktor Merdjanov
Sat 10:21 
8   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
 
9   
Bulgaria
Viktor Shishov
Walk Over
 
10   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Bulgaria
Krasimir Kameshev
Sat 10:21 
11   
Bulgaria
Nikolai Algafari
Bulgaria
Radostin Dimov
Sat 11:37 
12   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
 
13   
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
Walk Over
 
14   
Bulgaria
Radoslav Milkov
Bulgaria
Antoniy Kosev
Sat 10:21 
15   
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
Bulgaria
Simeon Dimitrov
Sat 11:41 
16   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Iliyan Kiryakov
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
17   
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Bulgaria
Kristiqn Spasov
Sat 12:10 
18   
Bulgaria
Dimitar Mehandjiiski
Bulgaria
Nikolay Zhelev
Sat 12:44 
19   
Bulgaria
Shterio Minchev
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
Sat 12:16 
20   
Bulgaria
Denis Mazdrashki
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Sat 12:05 
21   
Bulgaria
Viktor Shishov
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Sat 12:19 
22   
Bulgaria
Radostin Dimov
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
Sat 12:53 
23   
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
Bulgaria
Radoslav Milkov
Sat 13:49 
24   
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
Bulgaria
Iliyan Kiryakov
Sat 14:04 

Loser round 1

Race to 9
25   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Alexandar Georgiev
 
26   
Bulgaria
Gabriel Sqrov
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Teodor Petkov
 
28   
Bulgaria
Viktor Merdjanov
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Krasimir Kameshev
 
30   
Bulgaria
Nikolai Algafari
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Antoniy Kosev
 
32   
Bulgaria
Simeon Dimitrov
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
33   
Bulgaria
Alexandar Georgiev
Bulgaria
Iliyan Kiryakov
Sat 16:13 
34   
Bulgaria
Gabriel Sqrov
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
Sat 15:09 
35   
Bulgaria
Teodor Petkov
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
Sat 15:46 
36   
Bulgaria
Viktor Merdjanov
Bulgaria
Viktor Shishov
Sat 14:09 
37   
Bulgaria
Krasimir Kameshev
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Sat 14:20 
38   
Bulgaria
Nikolai Algafari
Bulgaria
Shterio Minchev
Sat 15:00 
39   
Bulgaria
Antoniy Kosev
Bulgaria
Dimitar Mehandjiiski
Sat 15:26 
40   
Bulgaria
Simeon Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Kristiqn Spasov
Sat 15:00 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
41   
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Bulgaria
Nikolay Zhelev
Sat 16:25 
42   
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
Bulgaria
Denis Mazdrashki
Sat 17:33 
43   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Bulgaria
Radostin Dimov
Sat 17:36 
44   
Bulgaria
Radoslav Milkov
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
Sat 17:53 

Loser round 3

Race to 9
45   
Bulgaria
Iliyan Kiryakov
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
Sat 18:11 
46   
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
Bulgaria
Viktor Shishov
Sat 19:16 
47   
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Bulgaria
Shterio Minchev
Sat 19:47 
48   
Bulgaria
Antoniy Kosev
Bulgaria
Kristiqn Spasov
Sat 19:17 

Losers qualification

Race to 9
49   
Bulgaria
Milcho Makendjiev
Bulgaria
Denis Mazdrashki
Sun 10:28 
50   
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
Bulgaria
Nikolay Zhelev
Sun 10:28 
51   
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
Sun 10:28 
52   
Bulgaria
Antoniy Kosev
Bulgaria
Radostin Dimov
Sun 10:28 

Quarter final

Race to 10
53   
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Sun 12:50 
54   
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
Bulgaria
Radostin Dimov
Sun 12:50 
55   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
Sun 12:50 
56   
Bulgaria
Radoslav Milkov
Bulgaria
Denis Mazdrashki
Sun 12:50 

Semi final

Race to 11
57   
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Bulgaria
Radostin Dimov
Sun 15:30 
58   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Bulgaria
Radoslav Milkov
Sun 15:30 

Final

Race to 11
59   
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Sun 17:34 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment