Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 12 - January 13, 2019

Bulgaria Cup NL Amateur

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Angel Atanasov
6 (6/0) 71 (47/24)
66%
2 Aleksandar Kasabov
6 (5/1) 75 (45/30)
60%
3 Alexandar Boyadgiev
5 (4/1) 61 (32/29)
52%
3 Ralica Karaminkova
5 (4/1) 54 (34/20)
63%
5 Yoan Papazov
6 (4/2) 67 (37/30)
55%
5 Yumer Rashidov
6 (4/2) 61 (35/26)
57%
5 Yoan Salambashev
6 (4/2) 63 (33/30)
52%
5 Nikola Kolev
5 (3/2) 56 (29/27)
52%
9 Maksim Kostov
4 (2/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
Show more
9 Martin Savov
4 (2/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
9 Andrei Izrantcev
4 (2/2) 49 (23/26)
47%
9 Nikolay Vlashev
5 (3/2) 48 (27/21)
56%
13 Branislav Varbanov
4 (2/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
13 Tsvetomir Mitov
4 (2/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
13 Chenko Nguen
4 (2/2) 43 (24/19)
56%
13 Petar Stanoev
4 (2/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
17 Kiril Gaganelov
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
17 Georgi Chavanski
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
17 Tselsii Tsakov
3 (1/2) 33 (13/20)
39%
17 Pavel Mitev
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
17 Nikola Klinkachev
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
17 Georgi Petrov
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
17 Ivana Boyanova
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
17 Andrey Gruev
3 (1/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
25 Viktor Vurbanov
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
25 Danail Chavanski
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
25 Ivelina Penkova
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
25 Nikolai Ivanov
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
25 Tsvetan Tsvetanov
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
25 Dimitar Koichev
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
25 Kalin Deliiski
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
25 Valeri Popov
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
Starts Jan 12, 2019, 9:30 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
Bulgaria
Tsvetomir Mitov
Sat 10:17 
2   
Bulgaria
Chenko Nguen
Bulgaria
Nikolai Ivanov
Sat 10:18 
3   
Bulgaria
Kalin Deliiski
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Kasabov
Sat 11:07 
4   
Bulgaria
Georgi Chavanski
Bulgaria
Tselsii Tsakov
Sat 11:36 
5   
Bulgaria
Branislav Varbanov
Bulgaria
Danail Chavanski
Sat 10:18 
6   
Bulgaria
Maksim Kostov
Bulgaria
Petar Stanoev
Sat 10:19 
7   
Bulgaria
Viktor Vurbanov
Bulgaria
Nikolay Vlashev
Sat 10:19 
8   
Bulgaria
Alexandar Boyadgiev
Bulgaria
Yoan Papazov
Sat 10:19 
9   
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
Bulgaria
Nikola Klinkachev
Sat 10:19 
10   
Bulgaria
Valeri Popov
Bulgaria
Andrey Gruev
Sat 10:20 
11   
Bulgaria
Ivana Boyanova
Bulgaria
Georgi Petrov
Sat 10:20 
12   
Bulgaria
Ivelina Penkova
Bulgaria
Angel Atanasov
Sat 11:07 
13   
Bulgaria
Joan Salambashev
Bulgaria
Umer Rashidov
Sat 11:37 
14   
Bulgaria
Ralica Karaminkova
Bulgaria
Tsvetan Tsvetanov
Sat 11:45 
15   
Bulgaria
Dimitar Koichev
Bulgaria
Kiril Gaganelov
Sat 12:15 
16   
Bulgaria
Pavel Mitev
Bulgaria
Nikola Kolev
Sat 12:15 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
Bulgaria
Chenko Nguen
Sat 12:37 
18   
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Kasabov
Bulgaria
Tselsii Tsakov
Sat 13:25 
19   
Bulgaria
Branislav Varbanov
Bulgaria
Maksim Kostov
Sat 12:50 
20   
Bulgaria
Nikolay Vlashev
Bulgaria
Alexandar Boyadgiev
Sat 13:01 
21   
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
Bulgaria
Andrey Gruev
Sat 13:03 
22   
Bulgaria
Georgi Petrov
Bulgaria
Angel Atanasov
Sat 13:48 
23   
Bulgaria
Umer Rashidov
Bulgaria
Ralica Karaminkova
Sat 14:00 
24   
Bulgaria
Kiril Gaganelov
Bulgaria
Nikola Kolev
Sat 14:07 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Bulgaria
Tsvetomir Mitov
Bulgaria
Nikolai Ivanov
Sat 14:39 
26   
Bulgaria
Kalin Deliiski
Bulgaria
Georgi Chavanski
Sat 14:33 
27   
Bulgaria
Danail Chavanski
Bulgaria
Petar Stanoev
Sat 11:38 
28   
Bulgaria
Viktor Vurbanov
Bulgaria
Yoan Papazov
Sat 15:02 
29   
Bulgaria
Nikola Klinkachev
Bulgaria
Valeri Popov
Sat 15:03 
30   
Bulgaria
Ivana Boyanova
Bulgaria
Ivelina Penkova
Sat 15:04 
31   
Bulgaria
Joan Salambashev
Bulgaria
Tsvetan Tsvetanov
Sat 15:18 
32   
Bulgaria
Dimitar Koichev
Bulgaria
Pavel Mitev
Sat 15:30 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
33   
Bulgaria
Tsvetomir Mitov
Bulgaria
Kiril Gaganelov
Sat 15:56 
34   
Bulgaria
Georgi Chavanski
Bulgaria
Umer Rashidov
Sat 16:17 
35   
Bulgaria
Petar Stanoev
Bulgaria
Georgi Petrov
Sat 16:28 
36   
Bulgaria
Yoan Papazov
Bulgaria
Andrey Gruev
Sat 16:38 
37   
Bulgaria
Nikola Klinkachev
Bulgaria
Nikolay Vlashev
Sat 16:45 
38   
Bulgaria
Ivana Boyanova
Bulgaria
Branislav Varbanov
Sat 17:33 
39   
Bulgaria
Joan Salambashev
Bulgaria
Tselsii Tsakov
Sat 17:08 
40   
Bulgaria
Pavel Mitev
Bulgaria
Chenko Nguen
Sat 17:18 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
41   
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Kasabov
Sat 17:43 
42   
Bulgaria
Maksim Kostov
Bulgaria
Alexandar Boyadgiev
Sat 18:02 
43   
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
Bulgaria
Angel Atanasov
Sat 18:15 
44   
Bulgaria
Ralica Karaminkova
Bulgaria
Nikola Kolev
Sat 19:16 

Loser round 3

Race to 7
45   
Bulgaria
Tsvetomir Mitov
Bulgaria
Umer Rashidov
Sat 19:29 
46   
Bulgaria
Petar Stanoev
Bulgaria
Yoan Papazov
Sat 19:53 
47   
Bulgaria
Nikolay Vlashev
Bulgaria
Branislav Varbanov
Sat 19:57 
48   
Bulgaria
Joan Salambashev
Bulgaria
Chenko Nguen
Sat 19:57 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
49   
Bulgaria
Umer Rashidov
Bulgaria
Maksim Kostov
Sun 10:28 
50   
Bulgaria
Yoan Papazov
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
Sun 10:28 
51   
Bulgaria
Nikolay Vlashev
Bulgaria
Nikola Kolev
Sun 10:28 
52   
Bulgaria
Joan Salambashev
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
Sun 10:28 

Quarter final

Race to 8
53   
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Kasabov
Bulgaria
Joan Salambashev
Sun 11:54 
54   
Bulgaria
Alexandar Boyadgiev
Bulgaria
Umer Rashidov
Sun 11:54 
55   
Bulgaria
Angel Atanasov
Bulgaria
Nikola Kolev
Sun 11:54 
56   
Bulgaria
Ralica Karaminkova
Bulgaria
Yoan Papazov
Sun 11:54 

Semi final

Race to 9
57   
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Kasabov
Bulgaria
Alexandar Boyadgiev
Sun 14:06 
58   
Bulgaria
Angel Atanasov
Bulgaria
Ralica Karaminkova
Sun 14:06 

Final

Race to 9
59   
Bulgaria
Aleksandar Kasabov
Bulgaria
Angel Atanasov
Sun 17:34 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment