Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 29, 2024

Broden viikkokisa vko 9 / 2024

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Finland Casper Cappe Matikainen
6 (6/0) 19 (18/1)
95%
10
2 Finland Petri Ahvonen
7 (5/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
8
3 Finland Joonas Saloheimo
4 (3/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
5
3 Finland Aleksi Katainen
5 (4/1) 19 (13/6)
68%
5
5 Finland Tuomas Hänninen
3 (2/1) 11 (8/3)
73%
2
5 Finland Juha Saarinen
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
2
5 Finland Esa Kalela
5 (3/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
2
5 Finland Pasi Kilpivaara
4 (2/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
2
9 Finland Sami Suominen
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
2
Show more
9 Finland Sami Innanen
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
2
9 Finland Pekka Räisänen
3 (1/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
2
9 Finland Mikko Tommila
4 (2/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
2
13 Finland Eero Vakkuri
4 (2/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
2
13 Finland Arlind Sejdiu
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
2
13 Finland Sebastian Engström
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
2
13 Finland Henri Rekilä
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
2
17 Finland Jarmo Liljander
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
2
17 Finland Mari Ö
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
2
17 Finland Miika Mehtälä
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
2
17 Finland Sauli Kivekäs
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
2
17 Finland Jami Lindfors
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
2
17 Finland Roope ruohtula
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
2
Starts Feb 29, 2024, 6:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Feb 29, 2024, 5:45 PM (local time)
Organizer Brode Bar & Billiards
Rankings Kevätkausi 2024
Format Double to Single elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap With handicap
More info
Osallistumismaksu 10€, varauduthan tähän käteisellä.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Finland
Jarmo Liljander
0
Finland
Casper Cappe Matikainen
-2
Thu 17:57  Table 1
2   
Finland
Pasi Kilpivaara
Walk Over
 
3   
Finland
Henri Rekilä
0
Finland
Aleksi Katainen
-1
Thu 17:57  Table 2
4   
Finland
Jami Lindfors
0
Finland
Eero Vakkuri
0
Thu 17:57  Table 3
5   
Finland
Miika Mehtälä
0
Finland
Esa Kalela
-1
R1
Thu 17:57  Table 6
6   
Finland
Mari Ö
1
Finland
Roope ruohtula
0
Thu 17:57  Table 7
7   
Walk Over
Finland
Arlind Sejdiu
 
8   
Finland
Sauli Kivekäs
0
Finland
Mikko Tommila
0
Thu 17:57  Table 8

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Finland
Sebastian Engström
0
Finland
Casper Cappe Matikainen
-2
Thu 18:26  Table 1
10   
Finland
Pasi Kilpivaara
-1
Finland
Pekka Räisänen
0
Thu 18:15  Table 7
11   
Finland
Petri Ahvonen
-1
Finland
Aleksi Katainen
-1
Thu 18:36  Table 2
12   
Finland
Eero Vakkuri
0
Finland
Juha Saarinen
0
Thu 18:28  Table 3
13   
Finland
Sami Suominen
0
Finland
Esa Kalela
-1
Thu 18:30  Table 6
14   
Finland
Roope ruohtula
0
Finland
Joonas Saloheimo
-1
Thu 18:39  Table 8
15   
Finland
Tuomas Hänninen
0
Finland
Arlind Sejdiu
0
Thu 18:49  Table 3
16   
Finland
Mikko Tommila
0
Finland
Sami Innanen
0
Thu 18:53  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 3
17   
Finland
Jarmo Liljander
0
Finland
Sami Innanen
0
Thu 19:19  Table 1
18   
Walk Over
Finland
Arlind Sejdiu
 
19   
Finland
Henri Rekilä
0
Finland
Roope ruohtula
0
Thu 19:12  Table 8
20   
Finland
Jami Lindfors
0
Finland
Sami Suominen
0
Thu 19:08  Table 6
21   
Finland
Miika Mehtälä
0
Finland
Eero Vakkuri
0
Thu 19:04  Table 7
22   
Finland
Mari Ö
1
Finland
Petri Ahvonen
-1
Thu 19:08  Table 3
23   
Walk Over
Finland
Pekka Räisänen
 
24   
Finland
Sauli Kivekäs
0
Finland
Sebastian Engström
0
Thu 19:06  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 3
25   
Finland
Sami Innanen
0
Finland
Arlind Sejdiu
0
R1
Thu 19:56  Table 1
26   
Finland
Henri Rekilä
0
Finland
Sami Suominen
0
R1
Thu 19:35  Table 8
27   
Finland
Eero Vakkuri
0
Finland
Petri Ahvonen
-1
Thu 19:45  Table 3
28   
Finland
Pekka Räisänen
0
R1
Finland
Sebastian Engström
0
Thu 19:40  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 3
29   
Finland
Casper Cappe Matikainen
-2
Finland
Pasi Kilpivaara
-1
Thu 19:35  Table 6
30   
Finland
Aleksi Katainen
-1
Finland
Juha Saarinen
0
Thu 19:37  Table 7
31   
Finland
Esa Kalela
-1
Finland
Joonas Saloheimo
-1
Thu 19:56  Table 6
32   
Finland
Tuomas Hänninen
0
Finland
Mikko Tommila
0
Thu 19:58  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 3
33   
Finland
Sami Innanen
0
Finland
Juha Saarinen
0
Thu 20:15  Table 1
34   
Finland
Sami Suominen
0
Finland
Pasi Kilpivaara
-1
Thu 19:58  Table 2
35   
Finland
Petri Ahvonen
-1
Finland
Mikko Tommila
0
Thu 20:21  Table 3
36   
Finland
Pekka Räisänen
0
Finland
Esa Kalela
-1
Thu 20:39  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 3
37   
Finland
Casper Cappe Matikainen
-2
Finland
Esa Kalela
-1
Thu 21:25  Table 1
38   
Finland
Aleksi Katainen
-1
Finland
Pasi Kilpivaara
-1
Thu 21:25  Table 2
39   
Finland
Joonas Saloheimo
-1
Finland
Juha Saarinen
0
Thu 21:25  Table 3
40   
Finland
Tuomas Hänninen
0
Finland
Petri Ahvonen
-1
Thu 21:25  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 3
41   
Finland
Casper Cappe Matikainen
-2
Finland
Aleksi Katainen
-1
Thu 21:57  Table 2
42   
Finland
Joonas Saloheimo
-1
Finland
Petri Ahvonen
-1
Thu 22:09  Table 6

Final

Race to 3
43   
Finland
Casper Cappe Matikainen
-2
Finland
Petri Ahvonen
-1
Thu 22:43  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants