Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 8 - November 30, 2022

Break & Run Liigakarikas 2022

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Mar 8, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format League (28 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Break & Run
More info
Mängitakse kokku 14 freimi: 7 freimi 8-palli ja 7 freimi 9-palli. Iga freimi võit annab tabelisse 1 punkti. Liiga võitab sportlane, kes kogub kõige rohkem punkte.

Round-robin standings Ranking method

Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Marko Kurs 13 10 1 2 116 66 50 3 0 0 0.637 116
2 Janno Piilbaum 11 8 0 3 86 68 18 3 0 0 0.558 86
3 Aleksandrs Horsuns 7 7 0 0 79 19 60 11 0 0 0.806 79
4 Erki Lehtpuu 8 7 1 0 70 42 28 3 0 0 0.625 70
5 Nils Luhavee 8 6 0 2 70 42 28 2 0 0 0.625 70
6 Peeter Mikiver 9 3 0 6 61 65 -4 1 0 0 0.484 61
7 Rainer Paks 11 1 0 10 58 96 -38 0 0 0 0.377 58
8 Kaido Pungas 12 1 1 10 57 111 -54 0 0 0 0.339 57
9 Georg Grossthal 7 3 0 4 50 48 2 0 0 0 0.51 50
10 Ken Riidak 5 4 0 1 46 24 22 0 0 0 0.657 46
11 Mihkel Susi 8 1 2 5 44 68 -24 0 0 0 0.393 44
12 Agris Stüf 4 3 1 0 39 17 22 2 0 0 0.696 39
13 Priit Sisa 6 2 2 2 38 46 -8 0 0 0 0.452 38
14 Ilya Kotlov 5 2 1 2 36 34 2 1 0 0 0.514 36
15 Rasmus Ligi 5 2 1 2 34 36 -2 2 0 0 0.486 34
16 Elo Orle 10 1 0 9 32 108 -76 1 0 0 0.229 32
17 Tarvo Piip 4 2 0 2 30 26 4 1 0 0 0.536 30
18 Rene Pärnpuu 3 2 1 0 29 13 16 0 0 0 0.69 29
18 Jana Ossipova 4 2 0 2 29 27 2 1 0 0 0.518 29
20 Andra King 3 1 0 2 16 26 -10 0 0 0 0.381 16
21 Stanislav Saiov 1 1 0 0 10 4 6 3 0 0 0.714 10
22 Henrik Johann Ligi 1 1 0 0 9 5 4 1 0 0 0.643 9
23 Indrek Stranberg 3 0 0 3 8 34 -26 0 0 0 0.19 8
24 Peeter Paju 1 0 1 0 7 7 0 0 0 0 0.5 7
24 Erki Soomer 2 0 0 2 7 21 -14 0 0 0 0.25 7
26 Tonis Tikerpuu 1 0 0 1 3 11 -8 0 0 0 0.214 3
27 Valdis Sprogis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Kaupo Saarmann 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
 
2   
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Estonia
Kaido Pungas
 
3   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Peeter Paju
 
4   
Estonia
Elo Orle
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
May 25, 2022, 3:55 PM 
5   
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
 
6   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
 
7   
Estonia
Erki Soomer
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
 
8   
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
Estonia
Jana Ossipova
 
9   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Estonia
Priit Sisa
 
10   
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
Estonia
Indrek Stranberg
 
11   
Latvia
Valdis Sprogis
Estonia
Andra King
 
12   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
May 4, 2022, 7:39 PM 
13   
Estonia
Agris Stüf
R1
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
May 18, 2022, 7:56 PM 
14   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
Estonia
Rainer Paks
 

Round 2

15   
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
Estonia
Rainer Paks
 
16   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
 
17   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Estonia
Agris Stüf
 
18   
Estonia
Andra King
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Apr 7, 2022, 8:01 PM 
19   
Estonia
Indrek Stranberg
Latvia
Valdis Sprogis
 
20   
Estonia
Priit Sisa
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
 
21   
Estonia
Jana Ossipova
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
 
22   
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
 
23   
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
Estonia
Erki Soomer
 
24   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
 
25   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
 
26   
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Estonia
Elo Orle
 
27   
Estonia
Kaido Pungas
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Mar 10, 2022, 8:17 PM 
28   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
 

Round 3

29   
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
 
30   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Mar 10, 2022, 10:51 PM 
31   
Estonia
Elo Orle
R1
Estonia
Kaido Pungas
Mar 8, 2022, 9:18 PM 
32   
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Estonia
Peeter Paju
 
33   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
 
34   
Estonia
Erki Soomer
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
 
35   
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
 
36   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
 
37   
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
Estonia
Jana Ossipova
 
38   
Latvia
Valdis Sprogis
Estonia
Priit Sisa
 
39   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Estonia
Indrek Stranberg
Apr 22, 2022, 6:34 PM 
40   
Estonia
Agris Stüf
Estonia
Andra King
 
41   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
R4
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Mar 30, 2022, 7:28 PM 
42   
Estonia
Rainer Paks
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
 

Round 4

43   
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
 
44   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Estonia
Rainer Paks
 
45   
Estonia
Andra King
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
 
46   
Estonia
Indrek Stranberg
Estonia
Agris Stüf
 
47   
Estonia
Priit Sisa
Estonia
Marko Kurs
R1
May 7, 2022, 4:26 PM 
48   
Estonia
Jana Ossipova
Latvia
Valdis Sprogis
 
49   
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
 
50   
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
 
51   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
 
52   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Estonia
Erki Soomer
Mar 13, 2022, 2:30 PM 
53   
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
 
54   
Estonia
Kaido Pungas
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Mar 15, 2022, 7:42 PM 
55   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Estonia
Elo Orle
 
56   
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
R1
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
R1
Mar 30, 2022, 8:09 PM 

Round 5

57   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
 
58   
Estonia
Elo Orle
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
 
59   
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Estonia
Ken Riidak
 
60   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
Estonia
Kaido Pungas
 
61   
Estonia
Erki Soomer
Estonia
Peeter Paju
 
62   
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
 
63   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
R1
Apr 5, 2022, 11:03 PM 
64   
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
R1
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
Mar 11, 2022, 5:59 PM 
65   
Latvia
Valdis Sprogis
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
 
66   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Estonia
Jana Ossipova
 
67   
Estonia
Agris Stüf
Estonia
Priit Sisa
 
68   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
Estonia
Indrek Stranberg
 
69   
Estonia
Rainer Paks
Estonia
Andra King
 
70   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
May 18, 2022, 12:36 PM 

Round 6

71   
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
 
72   
Estonia
Andra King
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
 
73   
Estonia
Indrek Stranberg
Estonia
Rainer Paks
 
74   
Estonia
Priit Sisa
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
R1
Apr 7, 2022, 7:58 PM 
75   
Estonia
Jana Ossipova
Estonia
Agris Stüf
 
76   
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
Estonia
Marko Kurs
 
77   
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
Latvia
Valdis Sprogis
 
78   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
 
79   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
 
80   
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
 
81   
Estonia
Kaido Pungas
Estonia
Erki Soomer
 
82   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
Jun 5, 2022, 12:21 AM 
83   
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
 
84   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Elo Orle
Apr 19, 2022, 8:32 PM 

Round 7

85   
Estonia
Elo Orle
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
 
86   
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
 
87   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Jun 4, 2022, 10:30 PM 
88   
Estonia
Erki Soomer
Estonia
Ken Riidak
 
89   
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
Estonia
Kaido Pungas
 
90   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Estonia
Peeter Paju
 
91   
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Mar 22, 2022, 3:05 PM 
92   
Latvia
Valdis Sprogis
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
 
93   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
Mar 11, 2022, 12:00 PM 
94   
Estonia
Agris Stüf
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
 
95   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
Estonia
Jana Ossipova
 
96   
Estonia
Rainer Paks
Estonia
Priit Sisa
 
97   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Estonia
Indrek Stranberg
 
98   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Estonia
Andra King
 

Round 8

99   
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
Estonia
Andra King
 
100   
Estonia
Indrek Stranberg
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
 
101   
Estonia
Priit Sisa
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
 
102   
Estonia
Jana Ossipova
Estonia
Rainer Paks
 
103   
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
 
104   
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
Estonia
Agris Stüf
 
105   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Estonia
Marko Kurs
 
106   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Latvia
Valdis Sprogis
 
107   
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
 
108   
Estonia
Kaido Pungas
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Apr 7, 2022, 7:59 PM 
109   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
 
110   
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Estonia
Erki Soomer
 
111   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
 
112   
Estonia
Elo Orle
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Mar 21, 2022, 7:10 PM 

Round 9

113   
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
 
114   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
Estonia
Elo Orle
 
115   
Estonia
Erki Soomer
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
 
116   
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
 
117   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Estonia
Ken Riidak
 
118   
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
R1
Estonia
Kaido Pungas
Apr 12, 2022, 8:54 PM 
119   
Latvia
Valdis Sprogis
Estonia
Peeter Paju
 
120   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Jun 24, 2022, 11:58 AM 
121   
Estonia
Agris Stüf
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
 
122   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
R2
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
Mar 18, 2022, 12:59 PM 
123   
Estonia
Rainer Paks
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
 
124   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Estonia
Jana Ossipova
 
125   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Estonia
Priit Sisa
 
126   
Estonia
Andra King
Estonia
Indrek Stranberg
 

Round 10

127   
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
Estonia
Indrek Stranberg
 
128   
Estonia
Priit Sisa
Estonia
Andra King
 
129   
Estonia
Jana Ossipova
R1
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Mar 21, 2022, 8:27 PM 
130   
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
 
131   
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
Estonia
Rainer Paks
Mar 13, 2022, 6:13 PM 
132   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
 
133   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Estonia
Agris Stüf
 
134   
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Estonia
Marko Kurs
 
135   
Estonia
Kaido Pungas
Latvia
Valdis Sprogis
 
136   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
 
137   
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
 
138   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
 
139   
Estonia
Elo Orle
Estonia
Erki Soomer
 
140   
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
 

Round 11

141   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
 
142   
Estonia
Erki Soomer
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
 
143   
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
Estonia
Elo Orle
 
144   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
 
145   
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
 
146   
Latvia
Valdis Sprogis
Estonia
Ken Riidak
 
147   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Estonia
Kaido Pungas
Apr 13, 2022, 5:46 PM 
148   
Estonia
Agris Stüf
Estonia
Peeter Paju
 
149   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
 
150   
Estonia
Rainer Paks
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
 
151   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
 
152   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
 
153   
Estonia
Andra King
Estonia
Jana Ossipova
 
154   
Estonia
Indrek Stranberg
Estonia
Priit Sisa
 

Round 12

155   
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
Estonia
Priit Sisa
 
156   
Estonia
Jana Ossipova
Estonia
Indrek Stranberg
 
157   
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
Estonia
Andra King
 
158   
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
 
159   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
 
160   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
R1
Estonia
Rainer Paks
Mar 13, 2022, 3:48 PM 
161   
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
 
162   
Estonia
Kaido Pungas
Estonia
Agris Stüf
 
163   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Estonia
Marko Kurs
 
164   
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Latvia
Valdis Sprogis
 
165   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
 
166   
Estonia
Elo Orle
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
 
167   
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
 
168   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
Estonia
Erki Soomer
 

Round 13

169   
Estonia
Erki Soomer
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
 
170   
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
 
171   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
 
172   
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
Estonia
Elo Orle
 
173   
Latvia
Valdis Sprogis
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
 
174   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
 
175   
Estonia
Agris Stüf
Estonia
Ken Riidak
 
176   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
R1
Estonia
Kaido Pungas
Mar 30, 2022, 10:24 PM 
177   
Estonia
Rainer Paks
Estonia
Peeter Paju
 
178   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
 
179   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
 
180   
Estonia
Andra King
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
 
181   
Estonia
Indrek Stranberg
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
 
182   
Estonia
Priit Sisa
Estonia
Jana Ossipova
 

Round 14

183   
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
Estonia
Jana Ossipova
 
184   
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
Estonia
Priit Sisa
 
185   
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
Estonia
Indrek Stranberg
 
186   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Estonia
Andra King
 
187   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
 
188   
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
 
189   
Estonia
Kaido Pungas
Estonia
Rainer Paks
Apr 21, 2022, 9:21 PM 
190   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
 
191   
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Estonia
Agris Stüf
 
192   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Mar 17, 2022, 6:41 PM 
193   
Estonia
Elo Orle
Latvia
Valdis Sprogis
 
194   
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
Mar 28, 2022, 2:48 PM 
195   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
 
196   
Estonia
Erki Soomer
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
 

Round 15

197   
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
 
198   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Estonia
Erki Soomer
 
199   
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
 
200   
Latvia
Valdis Sprogis
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
 
201   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Estonia
Elo Orle
 
202   
Estonia
Agris Stüf
R1
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
May 10, 2022, 8:40 PM 
203   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
 
204   
Estonia
Rainer Paks
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Apr 24, 2022, 2:58 PM 
205   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Estonia
Kaido Pungas
 
206   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Estonia
Peeter Paju
 
207   
Estonia
Andra King
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
 
208   
Estonia
Indrek Stranberg
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
 
209   
Estonia
Priit Sisa
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
 
210   
Estonia
Jana Ossipova
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
 

Round 16

211   
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
 
212   
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
Estonia
Jana Ossipova
 
213   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Estonia
Priit Sisa
 
214   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Estonia
Indrek Stranberg
 
215   
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Estonia
Andra King
 
216   
Estonia
Kaido Pungas
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Jun 14, 2022, 10:35 AM 
217   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
 
218   
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Estonia
Rainer Paks
 
219   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
 
220   
Estonia
Elo Orle
Estonia
Agris Stüf
 
221   
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Estonia
Marko Kurs
 
222   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
Latvia
Valdis Sprogis
 
223   
Estonia
Erki Soomer
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
 
224   
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
 

Round 17

225   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
 
226   
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
 
227   
Latvia
Valdis Sprogis
Estonia
Erki Soomer
 
228   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
 
229   
Estonia
Agris Stüf
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
 
230   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
R1
Estonia
Elo Orle
Apr 21, 2022, 9:15 PM 
231   
Estonia
Rainer Paks
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
R1
Apr 4, 2022, 8:17 PM 
232   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
 
233   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Estonia
Ken Riidak
 
234   
Estonia
Andra King
Estonia
Kaido Pungas
Mar 30, 2022, 8:54 PM 
235   
Estonia
Indrek Stranberg
Estonia
Peeter Paju
 
236   
Estonia
Priit Sisa
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
 
237   
Estonia
Jana Ossipova
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
 
238   
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
 

Round 18

239   
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
 
240   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
 
241   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Estonia
Jana Ossipova
 
242   
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Estonia
Priit Sisa
May 23, 2022, 9:37 PM 
243   
Estonia
Kaido Pungas
Estonia
Indrek Stranberg
 
244   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Estonia
Andra King
 
245   
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
 
246   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
 
247   
Estonia
Elo Orle
Estonia
Rainer Paks
Jun 10, 2022, 8:31 PM 
248   
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
R1
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
Mar 18, 2022, 2:29 PM 
249   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
Estonia
Agris Stüf
 
250   
Estonia
Erki Soomer
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Mar 13, 2022, 12:11 PM 
251   
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
Latvia
Valdis Sprogis
 
252   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
 

Round 19

253   
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
 
254   
Latvia
Valdis Sprogis
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
 
255   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
R1
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
Apr 12, 2022, 2:06 PM 
256   
Estonia
Agris Stüf
Estonia
Erki Soomer
 
257   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
 
258   
Estonia
Rainer Paks
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Apr 19, 2022, 6:34 PM 
259   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Estonia
Elo Orle
May 17, 2022, 8:06 PM 
260   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
May 4, 2022, 10:13 PM 
261   
Estonia
Andra King
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
 
262   
Estonia
Indrek Stranberg
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Mar 11, 2022, 11:33 PM 
263   
Estonia
Priit Sisa
Estonia
Kaido Pungas
Mar 29, 2022, 9:51 PM 
264   
Estonia
Jana Ossipova
Estonia
Peeter Paju
 
265   
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
 
266   
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
 

Round 20

267   
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
 
268   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
R2
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
Mar 11, 2022, 11:44 PM 
269   
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
 
270   
Estonia
Kaido Pungas
Estonia
Jana Ossipova
May 3, 2022, 11:37 PM 
271   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Estonia
Priit Sisa
 
272   
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Estonia
Indrek Stranberg
Mar 11, 2022, 8:36 PM 
273   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Andra King
 
274   
Estonia
Elo Orle
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Mar 28, 2022, 8:39 PM 
275   
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
 
276   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
R1
Estonia
Rainer Paks
Mar 22, 2022, 6:53 PM 
277   
Estonia
Erki Soomer
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
 
278   
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
Estonia
Agris Stüf
 
279   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Estonia
Marko Kurs
R1
Mar 15, 2022, 3:49 PM 
280   
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
Latvia
Valdis Sprogis
 

Round 21

281   
Latvia
Valdis Sprogis
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
 
282   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
Mar 28, 2022, 12:58 PM 
283   
Estonia
Agris Stüf
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Mar 29, 2022, 7:30 PM 
284   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
 
285   
Estonia
Rainer Paks
Estonia
Erki Soomer
 
286   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
 
287   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
 
288   
Estonia
Andra King
Estonia
Elo Orle
 
289   
Estonia
Indrek Stranberg
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
 
290   
Estonia
Priit Sisa
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
 
291   
Estonia
Jana Ossipova
Estonia
Ken Riidak
 
292   
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
Estonia
Kaido Pungas
 
293   
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
Estonia
Peeter Paju
 
294   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
 

Round 22

295   
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
 
296   
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
 
297   
Estonia
Kaido Pungas
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
 
298   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
 
299   
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Estonia
Jana Ossipova
 
300   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Priit Sisa
May 9, 2022, 9:43 PM 
301   
Estonia
Elo Orle
Estonia
Indrek Stranberg
 
302   
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Estonia
Andra King
 
303   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Mar 27, 2022, 9:20 PM 
304   
Estonia
Erki Soomer
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
 
305   
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
Estonia
Rainer Paks
 
306   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
R2
Apr 7, 2022, 7:11 PM 
307   
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
Estonia
Agris Stüf
 
308   
Latvia
Valdis Sprogis
Estonia
Marko Kurs
 

Round 23

309   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
 
310   
Estonia
Agris Stüf
Latvia
Valdis Sprogis
 
311   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
 
312   
Estonia
Rainer Paks
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Apr 4, 2022, 7:23 PM 
313   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
 
314   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Estonia
Erki Soomer
 
315   
Estonia
Andra King
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
 
316   
Estonia
Indrek Stranberg
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
 
317   
Estonia
Priit Sisa
Estonia
Elo Orle
May 19, 2022, 10:38 PM 
318   
Estonia
Jana Ossipova
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
 
319   
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
 
320   
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Mar 11, 2022, 3:56 PM 
321   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Estonia
Kaido Pungas
 
322   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Estonia
Peeter Paju
 

Round 24

323   
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
Estonia
Peeter Paju
 
324   
Estonia
Kaido Pungas
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
 
325   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
 
326   
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
 
327   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
 
328   
Estonia
Elo Orle
Estonia
Jana Ossipova
 
329   
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Estonia
Priit Sisa
 
330   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
Estonia
Indrek Stranberg
 
331   
Estonia
Erki Soomer
Estonia
Andra King
 
332   
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
 
333   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
 
334   
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
Estonia
Rainer Paks
 
335   
Latvia
Valdis Sprogis
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
 
336   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Estonia
Agris Stüf
 

Round 25

337   
Estonia
Agris Stüf
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
 
338   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
Estonia
Marko Kurs
 
339   
Estonia
Rainer Paks
Latvia
Valdis Sprogis
 
340   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
 
341   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
 
342   
Estonia
Andra King
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
 
343   
Estonia
Indrek Stranberg
Estonia
Erki Soomer
 
344   
Estonia
Priit Sisa
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
 
345   
Estonia
Jana Ossipova
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Mar 14, 2022, 7:37 PM 
346   
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
Estonia
Elo Orle
 
347   
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Mar 11, 2022, 10:23 PM 
348   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
 
349   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Estonia
Ken Riidak
 
350   
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Estonia
Kaido Pungas
 

Round 26

351   
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
Estonia
Kaido Pungas
 
352   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Estonia
Peeter Paju
 
353   
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Mar 11, 2022, 10:20 PM 
354   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
 
355   
Estonia
Elo Orle
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
R1
Mar 11, 2022, 7:51 PM 
356   
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
R1
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
R3
Jun 16, 2022, 3:05 PM 
357   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
Estonia
Jana Ossipova
Apr 12, 2022, 7:35 PM 
358   
Estonia
Erki Soomer
Estonia
Priit Sisa
 
359   
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
Estonia
Indrek Stranberg
 
360   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Estonia
Andra King
Mar 29, 2022, 9:41 PM 
361   
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
 
362   
Latvia
Valdis Sprogis
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
 
363   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Estonia
Rainer Paks
Mar 21, 2022, 7:51 PM 
364   
Estonia
Agris Stüf
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
 

Round 27

365   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
 
366   
Estonia
Rainer Paks
Estonia
Agris Stüf
May 17, 2022, 5:38 PM 
367   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
Estonia
Marko Kurs
 
368   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Latvia
Valdis Sprogis
 
369   
Estonia
Andra King
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
 
370   
Estonia
Indrek Stranberg
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
 
371   
Estonia
Priit Sisa
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
 
372   
Estonia
Jana Ossipova
Estonia
Erki Soomer
 
373   
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
 
374   
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Mar 23, 2022, 4:39 PM 
375   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Estonia
Elo Orle
 
376   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
R1
Mar 13, 2022, 4:01 PM 
377   
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
 
378   
Estonia
Kaido Pungas
Estonia
Ken Riidak
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants