Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 5 - March 6, 2021

Break & Run 9-ball 2021 vol. 3

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Georg Grossthal
6 (5/1) 44 (28/16)
64%
2 Kaupo Saarmann
Break & Run
6 (4/2) 43 (26/17)
60%
3 Henrik Johann Ligi
4 (3/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
3 Peeter Mikiver
5 (3/2) 37 (21/16)
57%
5 Ilya Kotlov
3 (2/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
5 Tonis Tikerpuu
Break & Run
3 (2/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
5 Rainer Paks
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
5 Marko Kurs
Break & Run
3 (2/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
9 Andres Viidik
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
9 Philip Tsunihhin
3 (1/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
9 Marek Steiner
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
9 Elo Orle
3 (1/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
13 Erki Soomer
Break & Run
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
13 Nils Luhavee
Break & Run
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
13 Priit Sisa
Break & Run
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 Aimar Kulp
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
Starts Mar 5, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Break & Run
Contact Nils Luhavee (nils.luhavee@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Fri 17:56  Table 2
2   
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
Fri 20:06  Table 3
3   
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
Estonia
Priit Sisa
Fri 17:57  Table 3
4   
Estonia
Henrik-Johann Ligi
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
Fri 17:56  Table 1
5   
Estonia
Elo Orle
Estonia
Erki Soomer
Fri 18:51  Table 1
6   
Estonia
Marek Steiner
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Fri 18:57  Table 3
7   
Estonia
Rainer Paks
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
Fri 18:59  Table 2
8   
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
Fri 19:44  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 5
9   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
Fri 21:03  Table 3
10   
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
Estonia
Henrik-Johann Ligi
Fri 20:08  Table 1
11   
Estonia
Elo Orle
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Fri 20:18  Table 2
12   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
Fri 20:56  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
R1
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
Fri 21:20  Table 2
14   
Estonia
Priit Sisa
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
Fri 21:51  Table 1
15   
Estonia
Erki Soomer
Estonia
Marek Steiner
Fri 21:46  Table 2
16   
Estonia
Rainer Paks
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Fri 22:03  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
Fri 22:44  Table 1
18   
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
Estonia
Elo Orle
Fri 22:44  Table 3
19   
Estonia
Marek Steiner
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
Fri 22:58  Table 2
20   
Estonia
Rainer Paks
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Fri 23:20  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
21   
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Sat 00:15  Table 1
22   
Estonia
Henrik-Johann Ligi
Estonia
Rainer Paks
Sat 00:16  Table 2
23   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
Sat 00:16  Table 3
24   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
Sat 00:46  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 5
25   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
R1
Estonia
Henrik-Johann Ligi
Sat 00:59  Table 2
26   
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
Sat 01:23  Table 1

Final

Race to 5
27   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
Sat 02:04  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants