Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 15 - December 29, 2024

Break&Run liiga põhiturniir 2024

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Apr 15, 2024, 10:00 AM Until Dec 29, 2024 (local time)
Organizer Break & Run
Contact Nils Luhavee (nils.luhavee@gmail.com)
Format League (23 Participants)
Race to 15
Handicap With handicap
More info
Mängime kõik kõigiga läbi. 5 racki 9-palli, 5racki 8-palli, 5 racki 10 palli. Iga võidetud rack võrdub 1 punkt. Võidab enim punkte kogunud mängija.
Eelmise aasta kohad 12-15 saavad HCP 1. Kohad 16 ja edasi saavad HCP 2. (8palli formaati mängitakse hcp võrra vähem). 8 parimat pääseb finaalturniirile

Round-robin standings Ranking method

Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Andres Viidik 17 6 0 11 114 141 -27 0 0 0 0.447 114
2 Rainer Paks 15 5 0 10 96 129 -33 0 0 0 0.427 96
3 Aleksandrs Horsuns 8 8 0 0 94 26 68 5 0 0 0.783 94
4 Georg Grossthal 10 8 0 2 87 63 24 3 0 0 0.58 87
5 Anastasia Losseva 14 2 0 12 76 134 -58 0 0 0 0.362 76
6 Marko Kurs 8 6 0 2 75 45 30 4 0 0 0.625 75
7 Stanislav Saiov 7 7 0 0 73 32 41 7 0 0 0.695 73
8 Ervin Solodilov 10 6 0 4 73 77 -4 1 0 0 0.487 73
9 Janno Piilbaum 9 6 0 3 72 63 9 2 0 0 0.533 72
10 Nikita Smirnov 8 6 0 2 71 49 22 1 0 0 0.592 71
11 Nils Luhavee 8 5 0 3 70 50 20 1 0 0 0.583 70
12 Indrek Paju 10 2 0 8 59 91 -32 0 0 0 0.393 59
13 Erki Lehtpuu 6 5 0 1 58 32 26 3 0 0 0.644 58
14 Rene Pärnpuu 7 4 0 3 58 47 11 0 0 0 0.552 58
15 Agris Stüf 6 2 0 4 50 40 10 2 0 0 0.556 50
15 Erki Soomer 9 2 0 7 50 85 -35 0 0 0 0.37 50
17 Peeter Mikiver 6 3 0 3 47 43 4 0 0 0 0.522 47
18 Mihkel Susi 9 2 0 7 47 88 -41 0 0 0 0.348 47
19 Rasmus Ligi 6 3 0 3 41 49 -8 1 0 0 0.456 41
20 Elo Orle 7 0 0 7 38 67 -29 0 0 0 0.362 38
21 Anna Grintšuk 5 3 0 2 33 42 -9 2 0 0 0.44 33
22 Henrik Johann Ligi 3 3 0 0 28 17 11 0 0 0 0.622 28
23 Peeter Paju 2 1 0 1 15 15 0 0 0 0 0.5 15

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 15
1   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
2
 
2   
Estonia
Erki Soomer
1
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
2
May 19, 2024, 4:06 PM 
3   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
1
Estonia
Andres Viidik
2
May 4, 2024, 7:07 PM 
4   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
R1
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
May 14, 2024, 8:25 PM 
5   
Estonia
Agris Stüf
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Apr 19, 2024, 6:47 PM 
6   
Estonia
Anastasia Losseva
2
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
Apr 29, 2024, 8:18 PM 
7   
Estonia
Indrek Paju
1
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
 
8   
Estonia
Anna Grintšuk
1
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
 
9   
Estonia
Elo Orle
2
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Apr 15, 2024, 6:15 PM 
10   
Estonia
Ervin Solodilov
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
R3
May 2, 2024, 4:52 PM 
11   
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
R2
Estonia
Rainer Paks
2
May 7, 2024, 6:55 PM 

Round 2

Race to 15
12   
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
R2
Apr 26, 2024, 7:52 PM 
13   
Estonia
Rainer Paks
2
Estonia
Ervin Solodilov
Apr 15, 2024, 6:50 PM 
14   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
Estonia
Elo Orle
2
May 2, 2024, 6:21 PM 
15   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
R1
Estonia
Anna Grintšuk
1
R2
Apr 15, 2024, 9:00 PM 
16   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Indrek Paju
1
May 14, 2024, 9:02 PM 
17   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Estonia
Anastasia Losseva
2
May 14, 2024, 11:32 PM 
18   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
Estonia
Agris Stüf
Apr 28, 2024, 3:58 PM 
19   
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
 
20   
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
1
May 15, 2024, 10:18 PM 
21   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
2
Estonia
Erki Soomer
1
May 4, 2024, 8:20 PM 
22   
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
2
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
May 19, 2024, 6:43 PM 

Round 3

Race to 15
23   
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
2
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
2
Apr 19, 2024, 12:21 PM 
24   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Estonia
Andres Viidik
2
May 15, 2024, 5:07 PM 
25   
Estonia
Erki Soomer
1
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
Apr 19, 2024, 9:45 PM 
26   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
1
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Apr 29, 2024, 9:43 PM 
27   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
Apr 23, 2024, 10:05 PM 
28   
Estonia
Agris Stüf
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
May 3, 2024, 3:32 PM 
29   
Estonia
Anastasia Losseva
2
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Apr 23, 2024, 8:01 PM 
30   
Estonia
Indrek Paju
1
Estonia
Marko Kurs
R1
May 17, 2024, 5:53 PM 
31   
Estonia
Anna Grintšuk
1
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
R1
May 13, 2024, 5:12 PM 
32   
Estonia
Elo Orle
2
Estonia
Rainer Paks
2
May 7, 2024, 4:43 PM 
33   
Estonia
Ervin Solodilov
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Apr 17, 2024, 8:14 PM 

Round 4

Race to 15
34   
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
Estonia
Ervin Solodilov
Jun 7, 2024, 4:58 PM 
35   
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Estonia
Elo Orle
2
Jun 13, 2024, 10:04 PM 
36   
Estonia
Rainer Paks
2
Estonia
Anna Grintšuk
1
 
37   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
Estonia
Indrek Paju
1
Jun 5, 2024, 6:46 PM 
38   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Estonia
Anastasia Losseva
2
May 17, 2024, 7:09 PM 
39   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Agris Stüf
May 17, 2024, 8:12 PM 
40   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
R1
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
R1
May 31, 2024, 2:31 PM 
41   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
1
Apr 29, 2024, 9:44 PM 
42   
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Estonia
Erki Soomer
1
 
43   
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
 
44   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
2
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
2
May 22, 2024, 6:35 PM 

Round 5

Race to 15
45   
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
2
Estonia
Andres Viidik
2
May 30, 2024, 3:07 PM 
46   
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
2
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
 
47   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Estonia
Peeter Paju
 
48   
Estonia
Erki Soomer
1
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
 
49   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
1
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
 
50   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
 
51   
Estonia
Agris Stüf
Estonia
Marko Kurs
May 28, 2024, 7:21 PM 
52   
Estonia
Anastasia Losseva
2
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
May 22, 2024, 3:29 PM 
53   
Estonia
Indrek Paju
1
Estonia
Rainer Paks
2
May 10, 2024, 5:59 PM 
54   
Estonia
Anna Grintšuk
1
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Jun 5, 2024, 7:13 PM 
55   
Estonia
Elo Orle
2
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
R1
Jun 3, 2024, 8:28 PM 

Round 6

Race to 15
56   
Estonia
Ervin Solodilov
Estonia
Elo Orle
2
Jun 9, 2024, 6:57 PM 
57   
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
Estonia
Anna Grintšuk
1
 
58   
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Estonia
Indrek Paju
1
Jun 3, 2024, 7:45 PM 
59   
Estonia
Rainer Paks
2
Estonia
Anastasia Losseva
2
May 9, 2024, 7:50 PM 
60   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
Estonia
Agris Stüf
R2
Jun 4, 2024, 6:05 PM 
61   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
May 26, 2024, 3:07 PM 
62   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
1
 
63   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Estonia
Erki Soomer
1
May 18, 2024, 9:07 PM 
64   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
 
65   
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
2
 
66   
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
2
 

Round 7

Race to 15
67   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
2
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
May 22, 2024, 8:38 PM 
68   
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
2
Estonia
Peeter Paju
 
69   
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
2
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
 
70   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
 
71   
Estonia
Erki Soomer
1
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
May 17, 2024, 9:22 PM 
72   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
1
Estonia
Marko Kurs
 
73   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
Jun 12, 2024, 6:16 PM 
74   
Estonia
Agris Stüf
Estonia
Rainer Paks
2
 
75   
Estonia
Anastasia Losseva
2
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
R1
May 30, 2024, 7:35 PM 
76   
Estonia
Indrek Paju
1
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
 
77   
Estonia
Anna Grintšuk
1
Estonia
Ervin Solodilov
 

Round 8

Race to 15
78   
Estonia
Elo Orle
2
Estonia
Anna Grintšuk
1
 
79   
Estonia
Ervin Solodilov
Estonia
Indrek Paju
1
May 10, 2024, 6:54 PM 
80   
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
Estonia
Anastasia Losseva
2
May 31, 2024, 6:27 PM 
81   
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Estonia
Agris Stüf
 
82   
Estonia
Rainer Paks
2
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
May 11, 2024, 10:31 AM 
83   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
1
 
84   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Estonia
Erki Soomer
1
 
85   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
 
86   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
2
 
87   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
2
 
88   
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Estonia
Andres Viidik
2
 

Round 9

Race to 15
89   
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
Estonia
Peeter Paju
 
90   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
2
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
 
91   
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
2
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
 
92   
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
2
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
 
93   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Estonia
Marko Kurs
 
94   
Estonia
Erki Soomer
1
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
 
95   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
1
Estonia
Rainer Paks
2
Jun 5, 2024, 10:59 PM 
96   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
 
97   
Estonia
Agris Stüf
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
 
98   
Estonia
Anastasia Losseva
2
Estonia
Ervin Solodilov
Apr 21, 2024, 10:16 PM 
99   
Estonia
Indrek Paju
1
Estonia
Elo Orle
2
 

Round 10

Race to 15
100   
Estonia
Anna Grintšuk
1
Estonia
Indrek Paju
1
 
101   
Estonia
Elo Orle
2
Estonia
Anastasia Losseva
2
 
102   
Estonia
Ervin Solodilov
Estonia
Agris Stüf
 
103   
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
 
104   
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
1
 
105   
Estonia
Rainer Paks
2
Estonia
Erki Soomer
1
May 10, 2024, 11:06 PM 
106   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
 
107   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
2
 
108   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
2
May 19, 2024, 4:52 PM 
109   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
R2
Estonia
Andres Viidik
2
May 23, 2024, 4:50 PM 
110   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
Jun 13, 2024, 10:05 PM 

Round 11

Race to 15
111   
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
 
112   
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
 
113   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
2
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Apr 24, 2024, 11:08 PM 
114   
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
2
Estonia
Marko Kurs
 
115   
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
2
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
 
116   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Estonia
Rainer Paks
2
 
117   
Estonia
Erki Soomer
1
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
 
118   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
1
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
 
119   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Estonia
Ervin Solodilov
 
120   
Estonia
Agris Stüf
Estonia
Elo Orle
2
 
121   
Estonia
Anastasia Losseva
2
Estonia
Anna Grintšuk
1
 

Round 12

Race to 15
122   
Estonia
Indrek Paju
1
Estonia
Anastasia Losseva
2
 
123   
Estonia
Anna Grintšuk
1
Estonia
Agris Stüf
 
124   
Estonia
Elo Orle
2
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
 
125   
Estonia
Ervin Solodilov
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
1
 
126   
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
R1
Estonia
Erki Soomer
1
Jun 17, 2024, 10:06 PM 
127   
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
 
128   
Estonia
Rainer Paks
2
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
2
Apr 19, 2024, 1:58 PM 
129   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
2
 
130   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
R2
Estonia
Andres Viidik
2
May 23, 2024, 6:13 PM 
131   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
 
132   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Estonia
Peeter Paju
 

Round 13

Race to 15
133   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
May 19, 2024, 8:50 PM 
134   
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
 
135   
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
Estonia
Marko Kurs
 
136   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
2
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
R1
May 22, 2024, 4:39 PM 
137   
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
2
Estonia
Rainer Paks
2
 
138   
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
2
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Jun 18, 2024, 7:33 PM 
139   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
 
140   
Estonia
Erki Soomer
1
Estonia
Ervin Solodilov
 
141   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
1
Estonia
Elo Orle
2
 
142   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Estonia
Anna Grintšuk
1
 
143   
Estonia
Agris Stüf
Estonia
Indrek Paju
1
 

Round 14

Race to 15
144   
Estonia
Anastasia Losseva
2
Estonia
Agris Stüf
 
145   
Estonia
Indrek Paju
1
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
May 14, 2024, 10:35 PM 
146   
Estonia
Anna Grintšuk
1
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
1
 
147   
Estonia
Elo Orle
2
Estonia
Erki Soomer
1
 
148   
Estonia
Ervin Solodilov
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
 
149   
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
2
 
150   
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
2
 
151   
Estonia
Rainer Paks
2
Estonia
Andres Viidik
2
May 8, 2024, 5:45 PM 
152   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
 
153   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Estonia
Peeter Paju
 
154   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
R1
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
May 14, 2024, 10:46 PM 

Round 15

Race to 15
155   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
 
156   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
Estonia
Marko Kurs
 
157   
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
 
158   
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
Estonia
Rainer Paks
2
May 9, 2024, 8:41 PM 
159   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
2
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
 
160   
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
2
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
 
161   
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
2
R1
Estonia
Ervin Solodilov
Apr 23, 2024, 6:35 PM 
162   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Estonia
Elo Orle
2
 
163   
Estonia
Erki Soomer
1
Estonia
Anna Grintšuk
1
 
164   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
1
Estonia
Indrek Paju
1
May 9, 2024, 12:21 AM 
165   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Estonia
Anastasia Losseva
2
May 20, 2024, 7:43 AM 

Round 16

Race to 15
166   
Estonia
Agris Stüf
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
 
167   
Estonia
Anastasia Losseva
2
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
1
May 15, 2024, 10:18 PM 
168   
Estonia
Indrek Paju
1
Estonia
Erki Soomer
1
 
169   
Estonia
Anna Grintšuk
1
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
 
170   
Estonia
Elo Orle
2
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
2
 
171   
Estonia
Ervin Solodilov
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
2
 
172   
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
Estonia
Andres Viidik
2
 
173   
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
 
174   
Estonia
Rainer Paks
2
Estonia
Peeter Paju
 
175   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
 
176   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
 

Round 17

Race to 15
177   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Marko Kurs
 
178   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
 
179   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
Estonia
Rainer Paks
2
Apr 19, 2024, 9:26 PM 
180   
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
 
181   
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
R1
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
R1
May 17, 2024, 7:07 PM 
182   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
2
Estonia
Ervin Solodilov
Jun 18, 2024, 7:32 PM 
183   
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
2
Estonia
Elo Orle
2
 
184   
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
2
Estonia
Anna Grintšuk
1
Jun 6, 2024, 8:48 PM 
185   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Estonia
Indrek Paju
1
 
186   
Estonia
Erki Soomer
1
Estonia
Anastasia Losseva
2
Apr 26, 2024, 9:16 PM 
187   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
1
Estonia
Agris Stüf
 

Round 18

Race to 15
188   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
1
 
189   
Estonia
Agris Stüf
Estonia
Erki Soomer
1
 
190   
Estonia
Anastasia Losseva
2
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
 
191   
Estonia
Indrek Paju
1
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
2
 
192   
Estonia
Anna Grintšuk
1
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
2
 
193   
Estonia
Elo Orle
2
Estonia
Andres Viidik
2
Jun 18, 2024, 7:31 PM 
194   
Estonia
Ervin Solodilov
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
 
195   
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
Estonia
Peeter Paju
 
196   
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
 
197   
Estonia
Rainer Paks
2
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
 
198   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
 

Round 19

Race to 15
199   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
 
200   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Rainer Paks
2
May 15, 2024, 7:49 PM 
201   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
 
202   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
 
203   
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Estonia
Ervin Solodilov
 
204   
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
Estonia
Elo Orle
2
 
205   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
2
Estonia
Anna Grintšuk
1
May 16, 2024, 7:29 PM 
206   
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
2
Estonia
Indrek Paju
1
 
207   
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
2
Estonia
Anastasia Losseva
2
 
208   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Estonia
Agris Stüf
 
209   
Estonia
Erki Soomer
1
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
 

Round 20

Race to 15
210   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
1
Estonia
Erki Soomer
1
 
211   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
 
212   
Estonia
Agris Stüf
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
2
 
213   
Estonia
Anastasia Losseva
2
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
2
 
214   
Estonia
Indrek Paju
1
Estonia
Andres Viidik
2
May 15, 2024, 7:18 PM 
215   
Estonia
Anna Grintšuk
1
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
 
216   
Estonia
Elo Orle
2
Estonia
Peeter Paju
 
217   
Estonia
Ervin Solodilov
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
 
218   
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
 
219   
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
 
220   
Estonia
Rainer Paks
2
Estonia
Marko Kurs
May 24, 2024, 2:44 PM 

Round 21

Race to 15
221   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
Estonia
Rainer Paks
2
 
222   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
 
223   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
 
224   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Estonia
Ervin Solodilov
 
225   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
Estonia
Elo Orle
2
 
226   
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Estonia
Anna Grintšuk
1
 
227   
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
Estonia
Indrek Paju
1
 
228   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
2
Estonia
Anastasia Losseva
2
May 16, 2024, 6:54 PM 
229   
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
2
Estonia
Agris Stüf
 
230   
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
2
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
 
231   
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
1
 

Round 22

Race to 15
232   
Estonia
Erki Soomer
1
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
May 19, 2024, 4:05 PM 
233   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
1
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
2
 
234   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
2
Jun 4, 2024, 5:53 PM 
235   
Estonia
Agris Stüf
Estonia
Andres Viidik
2
 
236   
Estonia
Anastasia Losseva
2
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
Apr 22, 2024, 9:00 PM 
237   
Estonia
Indrek Paju
1
Estonia
Peeter Paju
 
238   
Estonia
Anna Grintšuk
1
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
 
239   
Estonia
Elo Orle
2
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
 
240   
Estonia
Ervin Solodilov
R1
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
R1
Apr 23, 2024, 9:34 PM 
241   
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
Estonia
Marko Kurs
 
242   
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
 

Round 23

Race to 15
243   
Estonia
Rainer Paks
2
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
May 28, 2024, 8:00 PM 
244   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
Estonia
Stanislav Saiov
 
245   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Estonia
Ervin Solodilov
 
246   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Elo Orle
2
 
247   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
Estonia
Anna Grintšuk
1
 
248   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
Estonia
Indrek Paju
1
Jun 3, 2024, 10:35 PM 
249   
Estonia
Peeter Paju
Estonia
Anastasia Losseva
2
 
250   
Estonia
Nikita Smirnov
Estonia
Agris Stüf
 
251   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
2
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
R1
May 30, 2024, 1:58 PM 
252   
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
2
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
1
 
253   
Estonia
Rasmus Ligi
2
Estonia
Erki Soomer
1
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants