Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 30, 2021

Blackball - Vétérans - Tour 1

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Yan Thirion
5 (5/0) 25 (21/4)
84%
1138
2 Nicolas Meyer
6 (5/1) 33 (21/12)
64%
1091
3 José MATEUS
5 (3/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
1045
4 Pascal NICOT
4 (3/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
1000
5 Alexandre Le Marquand
4 (3/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
956
6 Alexandre CASTERAN
3 (2/1) 16 (11/5)
69%
913
7 Laurent Jacques
3 (2/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
871
8 Martinus ANDRES
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
830
9 Christophe Zana
4 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
790
Show more
10 Julien Klinkeberg
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
790
11 Moretti Gabriella
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
790
12 David Roxot
3 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
790
13 Alexandre DOCQUIER
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
790
14 Barbara Le Marquand
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
790
15 Cedric Mignot
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
790
16 Christelle Louviot-Bailly
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
790
17 Giovanni IMPEDOVO
3 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
506
18 Christophe Scaglia
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
506
19 HEITZLER THINES René
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
506
9993 Tony LOISEAU
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 Janny Kroner
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
0
Starts Oct 30, 2021, 8:30 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Blackball - Vétérans - 21-22
Organizer CMTBillard
Contact Antonin Le Marquand (anthonin.lemarquand@outlook.fr, 0770094862)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
France
Barbara Le Marquand
Walk Over
 
2   
France
Pascal NICOT
France
Wilfrid ZIANE
 
3   
France
Martin ANDRES
France
Tony LOISEAU
 
4   
Walk Over
France
José MATEUS
 
5   
France
Alexandre DOCQUIER
Walk Over
 
6   
France
Nicolas Meyer
France
Christophe Scaglia
Mon 00:19 
7   
France
Richard OLEJNICZAK
France
David Roxot
 
8   
Walk Over
France
Alexandre CASTERAN
 
9   
France
Giovanni IMPEDOVO
Walk Over
 
10   
France
Yan Thirion
France
David BILLAS
 
11   
France
Alexandre Le Marquand
France
Moretti Gabriella
Mon 00:20 
12   
Walk Over
France
Cedric Mignot
 
13   
Denmark
Janny Kroner
Walk Over
 
14   
France
Laurent Jacques
France
René HEITZLER THINES
Mon 00:20 
15   
France
Christelle Louviot-Bailly
France
Christophe Zana
Mon 00:20 
16   
Walk Over
France
Julien Klinkeberg
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
17   
France
Barbara Le Marquand
France
Pascal NICOT
Mon 00:21 
18   
France
Martin ANDRES
France
José MATEUS
Mon 00:21 
19   
France
Alexandre DOCQUIER
France
Nicolas Meyer
Mon 00:21 
20   
France
David Roxot
France
Alexandre CASTERAN
Mon 00:21 
21   
France
Giovanni IMPEDOVO
France
Yan Thirion
Mon 00:22 
22   
France
Alexandre Le Marquand
France
Cedric Mignot
Mon 00:22 
23   
Denmark
Janny Kroner
France
Laurent Jacques
 
24   
France
Christophe Zana
France
Julien Klinkeberg
Mon 00:23 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
France
Wilfrid ZIANE
 
26   
France
Tony LOISEAU
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
France
Christophe Scaglia
 
28   
France
Richard OLEJNICZAK
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
France
David BILLAS
 
30   
France
Moretti Gabriella
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
France
René HEITZLER THINES
 
32   
France
Christelle Louviot-Bailly
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
33   
France
Wilfrid ZIANE
France
Christophe Zana
 
34   
France
Tony LOISEAU
Denmark
Janny Kroner
 
35   
France
Christophe Scaglia
France
Cedric Mignot
Mon 00:30 
36   
France
Richard OLEJNICZAK
France
Giovanni IMPEDOVO
 
37   
France
David BILLAS
France
David Roxot
 
38   
France
Moretti Gabriella
France
Alexandre DOCQUIER
Mon 00:30 
39   
France
René HEITZLER THINES
France
José MATEUS
 
40   
France
Christelle Louviot-Bailly
France
Barbara Le Marquand
 

Last sixteen

Race to 4
41   
France
Pascal NICOT
France
Giovanni IMPEDOVO
Mon 10:44 
42   
France
Martin ANDRES
France
Christophe Zana
Mon 10:44 
43   
France
Nicolas Meyer
France
Moretti Gabriella
Mon 10:44 
44   
France
Alexandre CASTERAN
France
Cedric Mignot
Mon 10:44 
45   
France
Yan Thirion
Denmark
Janny Kroner
Mon 10:44 
46   
France
Alexandre Le Marquand
France
David Roxot
Mon 10:45 
47   
France
Laurent Jacques
France
Barbara Le Marquand
Mon 10:49 
48   
France
Julien Klinkeberg
France
José MATEUS
Mon 10:45 

Quarter final

Race to 4
49   
France
Pascal NICOT
France
Martin ANDRES
Mon 10:45 
50   
France
Nicolas Meyer
France
Alexandre CASTERAN
Mon 10:45 
51   
France
Yan Thirion
France
Alexandre Le Marquand
Mon 10:45 
52   
France
Laurent Jacques
France
José MATEUS
Mon 10:46 

Semi final

Race to 4
53   
France
Pascal NICOT
France
Nicolas Meyer
Mon 10:46 
54   
France
Yan Thirion
France
José MATEUS
Mon 10:46 

Final

Race to 4
55   
France
Nicolas Meyer
France
Yan Thirion
Mon 10:46 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants