Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 9, 2022

Blackball - Mixtes - Tour 5

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Yan Thirion
5 (5/0) 27 (19/8)
70%
1138
2 José MATEUS
5 (4/1) 23 (15/8)
65%
1091
3 Laurent Jacques
4 (3/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
1045
4 Alexandre CASTERAN
4 (3/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
1000
5 Pascal NICOT
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
956
6 Moretti Gabriella
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
913
7 Nicolas Meyer
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
871
8 Julien Klinkeberg
3 (2/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
830
9 Alexandre Le Marquand
2 (1/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
790
Show more
9 Christophe Scaglia
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
790
9 Florian Roxot
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
790
9 Alexandre DOCQUIER
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
790
9 David Billas
2 (1/1) 6 (3/3)
50%
790
9 Mathieu Collet
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
790
9 Barbara Le Marquand
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
790
9 Janny Kroner
3 (1/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
790
17 Giovanni IMPEDOVO
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
506
9993 Cedric Mignot
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 Giovanni ZACCARIA
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 Antonin Le Marquand
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
506
9994 Christelle Louviot-Bailly
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Apr 9, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Blackball - Mixtes - 21-22
Organizer CMTBillard

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
France
Yan Thirion
Walk Over
 
2   
France
Giovanni ZACCARIA
France
Moretti Gabriella
  Table 2
3   
France
Alexandre Le Marquand
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
France
Florian Roxot
 
5   
France
Alexandre CASTERAN
Walk Over
 
6   
France
Alexandre DOCQUIER
France
Christelle Louviot-Bailly
  Table 3
7   
France
Giovanni IMPEDOVO
Denmark
Janny Kroner
Sat 09:00  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
France
Julien Klinkeberg
 
9   
France
David Billas
Walk Over
 
10   
France
Cedric Mignot
France
Mathieu Collet
 
11   
France
Pascal NICOT
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
France
José MATEUS
 
13   
France
Nicolas Meyer
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
France
Christophe Scaglia
 
15   
France
Barbara Le Marquand
France
Antonin Le Marquand
 
16   
Walk Over
France
Laurent Jacques
 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
17   
France
Yan Thirion
France
Moretti Gabriella
Sat 09:00  Table 3
18   
France
Alexandre Le Marquand
France
Florian Roxot
Sat 09:38  Table 2
19   
France
Alexandre CASTERAN
France
Alexandre DOCQUIER
Sat 09:00  Table 7
20   
Denmark
Janny Kroner
France
Julien Klinkeberg
Sat 10:50  Table 7
21   
France
David Billas
France
Mathieu Collet
Sat 09:39  Table 7
22   
France
Pascal NICOT
France
José MATEUS
Sat 09:58  Table 8
23   
France
Nicolas Meyer
France
Christophe Scaglia
Sat 10:02  Table 3
24   
France
Barbara Le Marquand
France
Laurent Jacques
Sat 09:01  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
France
Giovanni ZACCARIA
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
France
Christelle Louviot-Bailly
 
28   
France
Giovanni IMPEDOVO
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
France
Cedric Mignot
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
France
Antonin Le Marquand
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
33   
France
Giovanni ZACCARIA
France
Barbara Le Marquand
 
34   
Walk Over
France
Christophe Scaglia
 
35   
France
Christelle Louviot-Bailly
France
Pascal NICOT
 
36   
France
Giovanni IMPEDOVO
France
Mathieu Collet
Sat 10:46  Table 2
37   
France
Cedric Mignot
Denmark
Janny Kroner
 
38   
Walk Over
France
Alexandre DOCQUIER
 
39   
Walk Over
France
Florian Roxot
 
40   
France
Antonin Le Marquand
France
Moretti Gabriella
 

Last sixteen

Race to 3
41   
France
Yan Thirion
France
Christophe Scaglia
Sat 11:32  Table 2
42   
France
Alexandre Le Marquand
France
Moretti Gabriella
Sat 11:32  Table 3
43   
France
Alexandre CASTERAN
France
Florian Roxot
Sat 12:13  Table 3
44   
France
Julien Klinkeberg
France
Alexandre DOCQUIER
Sat 12:34  Table 2
45   
France
David Billas
France
Pascal NICOT
Sat 11:32  Table 7
46   
France
José MATEUS
France
Barbara Le Marquand
Sat 11:32  Table 8
47   
France
Nicolas Meyer
France
Mathieu Collet
Sat 12:34  Table 7
48   
France
Laurent Jacques
Denmark
Janny Kroner
Sat 12:18  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 4
49   
France
Yan Thirion
France
Moretti Gabriella
Sat 13:57  Table 2
50   
France
Alexandre CASTERAN
France
Julien Klinkeberg
Sat 13:57  Table 3
51   
France
Pascal NICOT
France
José MATEUS
Sat 13:57  Table 8
52   
France
Nicolas Meyer
France
Laurent Jacques
Sat 13:57  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 4
53   
France
Yan Thirion
France
Alexandre CASTERAN
Sat 15:31  Table 3
54   
France
José MATEUS
France
Laurent Jacques
Sat 15:17  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
55   
France
Yan Thirion
France
José MATEUS
Sat 16:37  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants