Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 18, 2021

Blackball - Mixtes - Tour 1

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Laurent Jacques
6 (6/0) 31 (25/6)
81%
1138
2 Yan Thirion
6 (5/1) 33 (23/10)
70%
1091
3 José MATEUS
4 (3/1) 18 (13/5)
72%
1045
4 Alexandre CASTERAN
5 (4/1) 27 (18/9)
67%
1000
5 Julien Klinkeberg
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
956
6 Nicolas Meyer
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
913
7 Florian Roxot
3 (2/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
871
8 Tanguy Aubry
4 (2/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
830
9 Alexandre Le Marquand
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
790
Show more
9 Pascal NICOT
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
790
9 David Roxot
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
790
9 Cedric Mignot
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
790
9 Antonin Le Marquand
3 (2/1) 16 (11/5)
69%
790
9 Mathéo Billas
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
790
9 Barbara Le Marquand
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
790
9 Moretti Gabriella
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
790
17 Christophe Scaglia
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
506
17 Christelle Louviot-Bailly
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
506
17 David Billas
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
506
17 Richard OLEJNICZAK
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
506
17 Giovanni ZACCARIA
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
506
17 Mathieu Collet
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
506
9991 Janny Kroner
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 Wilfrid ZIANE
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Sep 18, 2021, 8:30 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Blackball - Mixtes - 21-22
Organizer CMTBillard

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
France
Florian Roxot
Walk Over
 
2   
France
Tanguy Aubry
Denmark
Janny Kroner
 
3   
France
Alexandre CASTERAN
France
Christelle Louviot-Bailly
Sat 09:09 
4   
Walk Over
France
Pascal NICOT
 
5   
France
Alexandre Le Marquand
Walk Over
 
6   
France
David BILLAS
France
Julien Klinkeberg
Sat 09:09 
7   
France
Yan THIRION
France
David Roxot
Sat 09:10 
8   
Walk Over
France
Richard OLEJNICZAK
 
9   
France
Wilfrid ZIANE
Walk Over
 
10   
France
José MATEUS
France
Mathéo Billas
Sat 09:10 
11   
France
Antonin Le Marquand
France
Nicolas Meyer
Sat 09:10 
12   
Walk Over
France
Giovanni ZACCARIA
 
13   
France
Cedric Mignot
Walk Over
 
14   
France
Mathieu Collet
France
Barbara Le Marquand
Sat 09:12 
15   
France
Christophe Scaglia
France
Laurent Jacques
Sat 09:12 
16   
Walk Over
France
Moretti Gabriella
 

Winners qualification

17   
France
Florian Roxot
France
Tanguy Aubry
Sat 09:13 
18   
France
Alexandre CASTERAN
France
Pascal NICOT
Sat 09:17  Table 2
19   
France
Alexandre Le Marquand
France
David BILLAS
Sat 09:19  Table 2
20   
France
Yan THIRION
France
Richard OLEJNICZAK
Sat 09:22  Table 2
21   
France
Wilfrid ZIANE
France
José MATEUS
 
22   
France
Antonin Le Marquand
France
Giovanni ZACCARIA
 
23   
France
Cedric Mignot
France
Barbara Le Marquand
Sat 09:44 
24   
France
Laurent Jacques
France
Moretti Gabriella
Sat 09:44 

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
26   
France
Christelle Louviot-Bailly
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
France
Julien Klinkeberg
 
28   
France
David Roxot
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
France
Mathéo Billas
 
30   
France
Nicolas Meyer
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
France
Mathieu Collet
 
32   
France
Christophe Scaglia
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

33   
Walk Over
France
Moretti Gabriella
 
34   
France
Christelle Louviot-Bailly
France
Barbara Le Marquand
Sat 09:45 
35   
France
Julien Klinkeberg
France
Giovanni ZACCARIA
Sat 09:45 
36   
France
David Roxot
France
Wilfrid ZIANE
 
37   
France
Mathéo Billas
France
Richard OLEJNICZAK
Sat 09:45 
38   
France
Nicolas Meyer
France
David BILLAS
Sat 09:45 
39   
France
Mathieu Collet
France
Pascal NICOT
Sat 09:45 
40   
France
Christophe Scaglia
France
Tanguy Aubry
Sat 09:45 

Last sixteen

41   
France
Florian Roxot
France
Barbara Le Marquand
Sat 09:50 
42   
France
Alexandre CASTERAN
France
Moretti Gabriella
Sat 09:50 
43   
France
Alexandre Le Marquand
France
Nicolas Meyer
Sat 09:50 
44   
France
Yan THIRION
France
Mathéo Billas
Sat 09:50 
45   
France
José MATEUS
France
David Roxot
Sat 09:50 
46   
France
Antonin Le Marquand
France
Julien Klinkeberg
Sat 09:50 
47   
France
Cedric Mignot
France
Tanguy Aubry
Sat 09:50 
48   
France
Laurent Jacques
France
Pascal NICOT
Sat 09:50 

Quarter final

49   
France
Florian Roxot
France
Alexandre CASTERAN
Sat 09:52 
50   
France
Nicolas Meyer
France
Yan THIRION
Sat 09:52 
51   
France
José MATEUS
France
Julien Klinkeberg
Sat 09:52 
52   
France
Tanguy Aubry
France
Laurent Jacques
Sat 09:52 

Semi final

53   
France
Alexandre CASTERAN
France
Yan THIRION
Sat 09:54 
54   
France
José MATEUS
France
Laurent Jacques
Sat 09:54 

Final

55   
France
Yan THIRION
France
Laurent Jacques
Sat 09:55 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants