Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 3, 2019

Bistro Bilard turniej 48

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Daniel Koman
8 (7/1) 51 (30/21)
59%
2 Michał Szwed
7 (5/2) 30 (20/10)
67%
3 Piotr Bazarnik
4 (3/1) 15 (10/5)
67%
3 Iwan Polakow
5 (4/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
5 Bolesław Nikiel
5 (3/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
5 Gabriel Muzolf
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
5 Tomasz Jakubiec
4 (3/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
5 Bartek Smolana
5 (3/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
9 Mariusz Gołdyn
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
Show more
9 Piotr Tomiczek
4 (2/2) 21 (13/8)
62%
9 Przemysław Jerzy Mroziński
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
9 Stanisław Pułka
5 (3/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
13 Mateusz Śmielak
4 (2/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
13 Sławomir Łobozek
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
13 Maciej Jakubiec
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
13 Szymon Kuropatwa
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
17 Michał Kopczyński
2 (0/2) 12 (0/12)
0%
17 Maciej Ziarkowski
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
17 Radosław Zieliński
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Dawid Krajewski
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
17 Tomasz Wolski
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
17 Piotr Bliźniak
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
17 Marek Tomaszek
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 michał kruczalak
3 (1/2) 18 (11/7)
61%
25 Mirosław Śmielak
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
25 Roman Płucienniczak
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
Starts Dec 3, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (26 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Bistro Bilard Sezon 2019
Contact Mateusz Śmielak (msmielak@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Qatar
Piotr Bazarnik
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
michał kruczalak
Poland
Michał Kopczyński
Tue 18:02 
3   
Poland
Bolesław Nikiel
Poland
Mirosław Śmielak
Tue 18:27 
4   
Japan
Radosław Zieliński
Morocco
Dawid Krajewski
Tue 18:28 
5   
United Arab Emirates
Piotr Tomiczek
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Tomasz Jakubiec
Ukraine
Maciej Ziarkowski
Tue 18:02  Table 10
7   
Poland
Przemysław Jerzy Mroziński
Poland
Mateusz Śmielak
Tue 18:48 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
 
9   
Poland
Tomasz Wolski
Walk Over
 
10   
Sweden
Michał Szwed
Poland
Marek Tomaszek
Tue 18:02  Table 7
11   
Iwan Polakow
Aland Islands
Piotr Bliźniak
Tue 18:57 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Szymon Kuropatwa
 
13   
Poland
Roman Płucienniczak
Bartek Smolana
Tue 18:31  Table 7
14   
Poland
Stanisław Pułka
Austria
Daniel Koman
Tue 18:03  Table 6
15   
Poland
Maciej Jakubiec
Poland
Sławomir Łobozek
Tue 18:03  Table 8
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Gabriel Muzolf
 

Winner round 1

17   
Qatar
Piotr Bazarnik
Poland
michał kruczalak
Tue 18:03  Table 9
18   
Poland
Bolesław Nikiel
Japan
Radosław Zieliński
Tue 19:13 
19   
United Arab Emirates
Piotr Tomiczek
Poland
Tomasz Jakubiec
Tue 19:00 
20   
Poland
Mateusz Śmielak
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Tue 19:47 
21   
Poland
Tomasz Wolski
Sweden
Michał Szwed
Tue 19:09 
22   
Iwan Polakow
Poland
Szymon Kuropatwa
Tue 19:41 
23   
Bartek Smolana
Austria
Daniel Koman
Tue 19:29 
24   
Poland
Maciej Jakubiec
Poland
Gabriel Muzolf
Tue 19:22 

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Kopczyński
 
26   
Poland
Mirosław Śmielak
Morocco
Dawid Krajewski
Tue 19:48 
27   
Walk Over
Ukraine
Maciej Ziarkowski
 
28   
Poland
Przemysław Jerzy Mroziński
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Marek Tomaszek
 
30   
Aland Islands
Piotr Bliźniak
Walk Over
 
31   
Poland
Roman Płucienniczak
Poland
Stanisław Pułka
  Table 6
32   
Poland
Sławomir Łobozek
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Poland
Michał Kopczyński
Poland
Maciej Jakubiec
Tue 20:12 
34   
Morocco
Dawid Krajewski
Austria
Daniel Koman
Tue 20:12 
35   
Ukraine
Maciej Ziarkowski
Poland
Szymon Kuropatwa
Tue 20:42 
36   
Poland
Przemysław Jerzy Mroziński
Poland
Tomasz Wolski
Tue 20:09 
37   
Poland
Marek Tomaszek
Poland
Mateusz Śmielak
Tue 20:17 
38   
Aland Islands
Piotr Bliźniak
United Arab Emirates
Piotr Tomiczek
Tue 19:47  Table 8
39   
Poland
Stanisław Pułka
Japan
Radosław Zieliński
Tue 20:44 
40   
Poland
Sławomir Łobozek
Poland
michał kruczalak
Tue 19:01 

Winners qualification

41   
Qatar
Piotr Bazarnik
Poland
Bolesław Nikiel
Tue 20:19  Table 10
42   
Poland
Tomasz Jakubiec
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Tue 20:19 
43   
Sweden
Michał Szwed
Iwan Polakow
Tue 20:46 
44   
Bartek Smolana
Poland
Gabriel Muzolf
Tue 20:47 

Loser round 3

45   
Poland
Maciej Jakubiec
Austria
Daniel Koman
Tue 20:56 
46   
Poland
Szymon Kuropatwa
Poland
Przemysław Jerzy Mroziński
Tue 21:28 
47   
Poland
Mateusz Śmielak
United Arab Emirates
Piotr Tomiczek
Tue 21:15 
48   
Poland
Stanisław Pułka
Poland
Sławomir Łobozek
Tue 21:34 

Losers qualification

49   
Austria
Daniel Koman
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Tue 21:41 
50   
Poland
Przemysław Jerzy Mroziński
Poland
Bolesław Nikiel
Tue 22:36 
51   
United Arab Emirates
Piotr Tomiczek
Bartek Smolana
Tue 21:31 
52   
Poland
Stanisław Pułka
Sweden
Michał Szwed
Tue 22:24 

Quarter final

53   
Qatar
Piotr Bazarnik
Bartek Smolana
Tue 23:37 
54   
Poland
Tomasz Jakubiec
Sweden
Michał Szwed
Tue 23:37 
55   
Iwan Polakow
Poland
Bolesław Nikiel
Tue 23:37 
56   
Poland
Gabriel Muzolf
Austria
Daniel Koman
Tue 23:37 

Semi final

57   
Qatar
Piotr Bazarnik
Sweden
Michał Szwed
Wed 00:28 
58   
Iwan Polakow
Austria
Daniel Koman
Wed 00:28 

Final

59   
Sweden
Michał Szwed
Austria
Daniel Koman
Wed 00:29 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment