Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 23, 2021

Bistro Bilard Brzeszcze - Turniej 02

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Mariusz Gołdyn
5 (5/0) 25 (18/7)
72%
17
2 Mateusz Tomiczek
5 (4/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
14
3 Piotr Tomiczek
5 (3/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
11
3 Marek Tomaszek
5 (4/1) 27 (18/9)
67%
11
5 Michał Szwed
3 (2/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
9
5 Roman Płucienniczak
5 (3/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
9
5 Stanisław Pułka
6 (4/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
9
5 Iwan Thedartmaster
6 (4/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
9
9 Michał Mikosz
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
7
Show more
9 Sławomir Łobozek
5 (3/2) 21 (13/8)
62%
7
9 Piotr Bazarnik
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
7
9 Daniel Koman
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
7
13 Dawid Furdyna
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
4
13 Mirosław Śmielak
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
4
13 Piotr Bliźniak
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
4
13 Sylwia Łobozek
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
4
17 Mateusz Śmielak
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
3
17 Maciej Ziarkowski
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
3
17 Przemysław Jerzy Mroziński
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
3
17 Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
3
17 Michał Kruczalak
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
3
17 Daria Grabska
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
3
Starts Feb 23, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (22 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Bistro Bilard CUP 2021
Organizer Bistro Bilard
Contact Mateusz Śmielak (msmielak@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Japan
Mateusz Tomiczek
Walk Over
 
2   
Austria
Daniel Koman
Poland
Sławomir Łobozek
Tue 18:49 
3   
Poland
Mirosław Śmielak
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Michał Mikosz
 
5   
United Arab Emirates
Piotr Tomiczek
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Mateusz Śmielak
Poland
Stanisław Pułka
Tue 18:09 
7   
Poland
Marek Tomaszek
Russia
Daria Grabska
Tue 18:09 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Sylwia Łobozek
 
9   
Aland Islands
Piotr Bliźniak
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Michał Kruczalak
Poland
Roman Płucienniczak
Tue 18:50 
11   
Poland
Iwan Thedartmaster
Ukraine
Maciej Ziarkowski
Tue 18:09 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Michał Szwed
 
13   
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Qatar
Piotr Bazarnik
 
15   
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Poland
Przemysław Jerzy Mroziński
Tue 18:10 
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
 

Winner round 1

17   
Japan
Mateusz Tomiczek
Poland
Sławomir Łobozek
Tue 19:20 
18   
Poland
Mirosław Śmielak
Michał Mikosz
Tue 18:10 
19   
United Arab Emirates
Piotr Tomiczek
Poland
Stanisław Pułka
Tue 18:56 
20   
Poland
Marek Tomaszek
Poland
Sylwia Łobozek
Tue 19:00 
21   
Aland Islands
Piotr Bliźniak
Poland
Roman Płucienniczak
Tue 19:21 
22   
Poland
Iwan Thedartmaster
Sweden
Michał Szwed
Tue 19:14 
23   
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Qatar
Piotr Bazarnik
Tue 19:32 
24   
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Tue 19:40 

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Austria
Daniel Koman
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Mateusz Śmielak
 
28   
Russia
Daria Grabska
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Kruczalak
 
30   
Ukraine
Maciej Ziarkowski
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Poland
Przemysław Jerzy Mroziński
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Austria
Daniel Koman
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Tue 20:04 
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
 
35   
Poland
Mateusz Śmielak
Poland
Iwan Thedartmaster
Tue 19:52 
36   
Russia
Daria Grabska
Aland Islands
Piotr Bliźniak
Tue 20:02 
37   
Poland
Michał Kruczalak
Poland
Sylwia Łobozek
Tue 19:48 
38   
Ukraine
Maciej Ziarkowski
Poland
Stanisław Pułka
Tue 20:19 
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Mirosław Śmielak
 
40   
Poland
Przemysław Jerzy Mroziński
Poland
Sławomir Łobozek
Tue 20:29 

Winners qualification

41   
Japan
Mateusz Tomiczek
Michał Mikosz
Tue 20:40 
42   
United Arab Emirates
Piotr Tomiczek
Poland
Marek Tomaszek
Tue 20:40 
43   
Poland
Roman Płucienniczak
Sweden
Michał Szwed
Tue 20:48 
44   
Qatar
Piotr Bazarnik
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Tue 21:03 

Loser round 3

45   
Austria
Daniel Koman
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Tue 21:15 
46   
Poland
Iwan Thedartmaster
Aland Islands
Piotr Bliźniak
Tue 21:15 
47   
Poland
Sylwia Łobozek
Poland
Stanisław Pułka
Tue 21:18 
48   
Poland
Mirosław Śmielak
Poland
Sławomir Łobozek
Tue 21:31 

Losers qualification

49   
Austria
Daniel Koman
United Arab Emirates
Piotr Tomiczek
Tue 21:42 
50   
Poland
Iwan Thedartmaster
Michał Mikosz
Tue 22:02 
51   
Poland
Stanisław Pułka
Qatar
Piotr Bazarnik
Tue 22:09 
52   
Poland
Sławomir Łobozek
Poland
Roman Płucienniczak
Tue 22:31 

Quarter final

53   
Japan
Mateusz Tomiczek
Poland
Roman Płucienniczak
Tue 23:13 
54   
Poland
Marek Tomaszek
Poland
Stanisław Pułka
Tue 23:13 
55   
Sweden
Michał Szwed
United Arab Emirates
Piotr Tomiczek
Tue 23:13 
56   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Iwan Thedartmaster
Tue 23:13 

Semi final

57   
Japan
Mateusz Tomiczek
Poland
Marek Tomaszek
Tue 23:39 
58   
United Arab Emirates
Piotr Tomiczek
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Tue 23:47 

Final

59   
Japan
Mateusz Tomiczek
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Wed 00:16 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment