Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 16, 2019

Bistro Bilard 15

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Gabriel Muzolf
6 (6/0) 25 (20/5)
80%
2 Daniel Koman
6 (5/1) 24 (17/7)
71%
3 Bolesław Nikiel
4 (3/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
3 Tomasz Jakubiec
4 (3/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
5 Mariusz Gołdyn
5 (3/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
5 Piotr Tomiczek
5 (3/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
5 Maciej Ziarkowski
5 (3/2) 24 (14/10)
58%
5 Piotr Bazarnik
5 (3/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
9 Mateusz Śmielak
4 (2/2) 16 (9/7)
56%
Show more
9 Michał Kopczyński
4 (2/2) 12 (7/5)
58%
9 Mateusz Rozmus
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
9 Stanisław Pułka
4 (2/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
13 Roman Banasik
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
13 Mirosław Śmielak
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
13 Wojciech Szozda
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
13 Michał Szwed
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
17 Sławomir Łobozek
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Dawid Krajewski
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Piotr Bliźniak
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Tomasz Kruczalak
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
17 Marek Tomaszek
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 michał kruczalak
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
17 Roman Płucienniczak
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
Starts Apr 16, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (23 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Bistro Bilard Sezon 2019
Contact Mateusz Śmielak (msmielak@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Bolesław Nikiel
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Wojciech Szozda
Poland
Roman Banasik
Tue 18:02  Table 2
3   
Poland
Mateusz Rozmus
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Morocco
Dawid Krajewski
 
5   
Poland
Roman Płucienniczak
Walk Over
 
6   
Aland Islands
Piotr Bliźniak
Poland
Stanisław Pułka
Tue 18:02  Table 7
7   
Sweden
Michał Szwed
Poland
Gabriel Muzolf
Tue 18:03  Table 10
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Marek Tomaszek
 
9   
Poland
Sławomir Łobozek
Walk Over
 
10   
Qatar
Piotr Bazarnik
Austria
Daniel Koman
Tue 18:03  Table 8
11   
Poland
Mirosław Śmielak
Poland
Mateusz Śmielak
Tue 18:03  Table 1
12   
Walk Over
United Arab Emirates
Piotr Tomiczek
 
13   
Poland
Tomasz Jakubiec
Walk Over
 
14   
Ukraine
Maciej Ziarkowski
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Tue 18:27  Table 3
15   
Poland
Michał Kopczyński
Poland
michał kruczalak
Tue 18:04  Table 9
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Kruczalak
 

Winner round 1

17   
Poland
Bolesław Nikiel
Poland
Roman Banasik
Tue 19:03 
18   
Poland
Mateusz Rozmus
Morocco
Dawid Krajewski
Tue 18:24  Table 6
19   
Poland
Roman Płucienniczak
Poland
Stanisław Pułka
Tue 18:52  Table 7
20   
Poland
Gabriel Muzolf
Poland
Marek Tomaszek
Tue 19:01 
21   
Poland
Sławomir Łobozek
Austria
Daniel Koman
Tue 18:32 
22   
Poland
Mateusz Śmielak
United Arab Emirates
Piotr Tomiczek
Tue 18:49  Table 10
23   
Poland
Tomasz Jakubiec
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Tue 18:58 
24   
Poland
Michał Kopczyński
Poland
Tomasz Kruczalak
Tue 18:48  Table 9

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Germany
Wojciech Szozda
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Aland Islands
Piotr Bliźniak
 
28   
Sweden
Michał Szwed
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Qatar
Piotr Bazarnik
 
30   
Poland
Mirosław Śmielak
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Ukraine
Maciej Ziarkowski
 
32   
Poland
michał kruczalak
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Germany
Wojciech Szozda
Poland
Tomasz Kruczalak
Tue 19:30 
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
 
35   
Aland Islands
Piotr Bliźniak
United Arab Emirates
Piotr Tomiczek
Tue 19:38  Table 10
36   
Sweden
Michał Szwed
Poland
Sławomir Łobozek
Tue 19:16 
37   
Qatar
Piotr Bazarnik
Poland
Marek Tomaszek
Tue 19:49  Table 6
38   
Poland
Mirosław Śmielak
Poland
Roman Płucienniczak
Tue 19:56  Table 7
39   
Ukraine
Maciej Ziarkowski
Morocco
Dawid Krajewski
Tue 19:42  Table 8
40   
Poland
michał kruczalak
Poland
Roman Banasik
Tue 19:52  Table 9

Winners qualification

41   
Poland
Bolesław Nikiel
Poland
Mateusz Rozmus
Tue 20:15  Table 9
42   
Poland
Stanisław Pułka
Poland
Gabriel Muzolf
Tue 20:20  Table 8
43   
Austria
Daniel Koman
Poland
Mateusz Śmielak
Tue 20:21  Table 10
44   
Poland
Tomasz Jakubiec
Poland
Michał Kopczyński
Tue 20:34 

Loser round 3

45   
Germany
Wojciech Szozda
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Tue 20:34 
46   
United Arab Emirates
Piotr Tomiczek
Sweden
Michał Szwed
Tue 20:35  Table 6
47   
Qatar
Piotr Bazarnik
Poland
Mirosław Śmielak
Tue 20:36 
48   
Ukraine
Maciej Ziarkowski
Poland
Roman Banasik
Tue 20:44  Table 8

Losers qualification

49   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Stanisław Pułka
Tue 20:59 
50   
United Arab Emirates
Piotr Tomiczek
Poland
Mateusz Rozmus
Tue 21:20 
51   
Qatar
Piotr Bazarnik
Poland
Michał Kopczyński
Tue 21:08  Table 7
52   
Ukraine
Maciej Ziarkowski
Poland
Mateusz Śmielak
Tue 21:31 

Quarter final

53   
Poland
Bolesław Nikiel
Ukraine
Maciej Ziarkowski
Tue 22:48 
54   
Poland
Gabriel Muzolf
Qatar
Piotr Bazarnik
Tue 22:26 
55   
Austria
Daniel Koman
United Arab Emirates
Piotr Tomiczek
Tue 22:48 
56   
Poland
Tomasz Jakubiec
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Tue 22:42 

Semi final

57   
Poland
Bolesław Nikiel
Poland
Gabriel Muzolf
Tue 23:29 
58   
Austria
Daniel Koman
Poland
Tomasz Jakubiec
Tue 22:49 

Final

59   
Poland
Gabriel Muzolf
Austria
Daniel Koman
Tue 23:41