Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 12, 2019

Billia's - 9-Ball Open C' Division

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 λευτερης μακρυδακης
4 (4/0) 45 (28/17)
62%
500
2 Mixalis Samolis
4 (3/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
440
3 Sifis Mamalakis
3 (2/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
400
3 Orestis Patas
3 (2/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
400
5 Παναγιώτης Πολιουδάκης
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
370
5 Nikos Kalitsounakis
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
370
5 Antreas Varouxakis
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
370
5 Νίκος Παππας
2 (1/1) 23 (11/12)
48%
370
9 Dimitris Bonatakis
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
350
9 Manolis Gerarchakis
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
350
9 Μαριδακης Παντελης
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
350
9 Andreas Drandakis
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
350
9 Evros Aristeidou
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
350
9 Μαριέττα Μπλόσσομ
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
350
9 Manolis Vourvaxakhs
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
350
9 Bar Gurubar
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
350
Entry deadline Jun 11, 2019, 9:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 12, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Panagiotis Polioudakis
Contact Παναγιώτης Πολιουδάκης (sinedd1195@hotmail.com, 6972376912) and Δημήτρης Πολιουδάκης (Penmaria9@gmail.com)
More info
☆ Συμμετοχές ανα κατηγορία
Γ' ~> 15€
Δ' ~>10€
Ε' -> 5€

☆Ο πάγκος πληρώνεται απο τον χαμένο σταθερά 5€

☆Σπάσιμο εναλλάξ

☆Κλήρωση 11 Ιουνίου 21:00

☆Έπαθλα με τη παρούσα 16αδα
Πρώτο βραβείο: 85€
Δεύτερο βραβείο: 40€
Τρίτο βραβείο: 20€ & 20€

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Manolis Vourvaxakhs
Greece
Mixalis Samolis
Wed 19:07  Table 3
2   
Greece
Nikos Kalitsounakis
Greece
Μαριδακης Παντελης
Tue 21:29  Table 4
3   
Cyprus
Evros Aristidou
Greece
Sifis Mamalakis
Wed 16:52  Table 5
4   
Greece
Andreas Drandakis
Greece
Νίκος Παππας
Wed 18:03  Table 4
5   
Greece
λευτερης μακρυδακης
Greece
Manolis Gerarchakis
Wed 19:12  Table 4
6   
Bar Gurubar
Antreas Varouxakis
Wed 17:55  Table 5
7   
Greece
Dimitris Bonatakis
Greece
Orestis Patas
Wed 16:50  Table 4
8   
Greece
Μαριέττα Μπλόσσομ
Greece
Παναγιώτης Πολιουδάκης
Wed 16:50  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 7
9   
Greece
Mixalis Samolis
Greece
Nikos Kalitsounakis
Wed 20:16  Table 3
10   
Greece
Sifis Mamalakis
Greece
Νίκος Παππας
Wed 19:36  Table 5
11   
Greece
λευτερης μακρυδακης
Antreas Varouxakis
Wed 20:38  Table 4
12   
Greece
Orestis Patas
Greece
Παναγιώτης Πολιουδάκης
Wed 20:43  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 7
13   
Greece
Mixalis Samolis
Greece
Sifis Mamalakis
Wed 21:56  Table 3
14   
Greece
λευτερης μακρυδακης
Greece
Orestis Patas
Wed 21:56  Table 4

Final

Race to 7
15   
Greece
Mixalis Samolis
Greece
λευτερης μακρυδακης
Wed 23:30  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment