Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 17 - February 18, 2019

Biljard turnir Lukna -mednarodna osmica

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Alen Simonic
7 (6/1) 52 (35/17)
67%
2 Robert Adžič
7 (5/2) 52 (28/24)
54%
3 Denis Kragolnik
5 (4/1) 35 (26/9)
74%
3 Alen Mavsar
7 (5/2) 40 (28/12)
70%
5 Timotej Veršec
4 (3/1) 25 (17/8)
68%
5 Srečko Prejac
3 (2/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
5 Plevnik
4 (3/1) 28 (15/13)
54%
5 Držič Jani
5 (3/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
9 Anže Obreza
4 (2/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
Show more
9 Janez Lavrič
5 (3/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
9 Marsel Kotnik
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
9 Andrej Lukan
4 (2/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
13 Edi Ramšak
3 (1/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
13 Vladimir Mikek
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
13 Davor Polak
4 (2/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
13 Marjan Kastelic
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
17 Željko Bogolin
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
17 Klemen Bačnik
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
17 Iztok Mavsar
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
17 Nastja Krevs
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
17 Jure Andolšek
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
17 Darko Andolšek
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
17 Robert Pirkovič
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
17 Miha Kmet
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
25 Simon Bartolj
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
25 Damjan Turk
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
25 Šprajcar Drago
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
Starts Feb 17, 2019, 2:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (27 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Contact Timotej Veršec (info@biljardshop.eu, 070811747)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Slovenia
Marsel Kotnik
Walk Over
 
2   
Slovenia
Alen Mavsar
Slovenia
Edi Ramšak
Sun 14:57 
3   
Slovenia
Iztok Mavsar
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Sun 15:29 
4   
Slovenia
Šprajcar Drago
Slovenia
Davor Polak
Sun 14:57 
5   
Slovenia
Srečko Prejac
Walk Over
 
6   
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
Slovenia
Marjan Kastelic
Sun 14:57 
7   
Slovenia
Klemen Bačnik
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Sun 14:58 
8   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Nastja Krevs
 
9   
Slovenia
Robert Adžič
Walk Over
 
10   
Slovenia
Timotej Veršec
Slovenia
Anže Obreza
Sun 14:58 
11   
Slovenia
Jure Andolšek
Slovenia
Darko Andolšek
Sun 15:00 
12   
Slovenia
Andrej Lukan
Slovenia
Damjan Turk
Sun 15:05 
13   
Slovenia
Miha Kmet
Slovenia
Janez Lavrič
Sun 15:06 
14   
Slovenia
Držič Jani
Slovenia
Simon Bartolj
Sun 15:34 
15   
Slovenia
Robert Pirkovič
Slovenia
Plevnik
Sun 15:40 
16   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Željko Bogolin
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Slovenia
Marsel Kotnik
Slovenia
Alen Mavsar
Sun 16:02 
18   
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Slovenia
Davor Polak
Sun 16:41 
19   
Slovenia
Srečko Prejac
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
Sun 16:41 
20   
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Slovenia
Nastja Krevs
Sun 16:02 
21   
Slovenia
Robert Adžič
Slovenia
Timotej Veršec
Sun 16:44 
22   
Slovenia
Jure Andolšek
Slovenia
Andrej Lukan
Sun 17:13 
23   
Slovenia
Janez Lavrič
Slovenia
Držič Jani
Sun 16:48 
24   
Slovenia
Plevnik
Slovenia
Željko Bogolin
Sun 17:24 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Edi Ramšak
 
26   
Slovenia
Iztok Mavsar
Slovenia
Šprajcar Drago
Sun 17:29 
27   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Marjan Kastelic
 
28   
Slovenia
Klemen Bačnik
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Anže Obreza
 
30   
Slovenia
Darko Andolšek
Slovenia
Damjan Turk
Sun 17:37 
31   
Slovenia
Miha Kmet
Slovenia
Simon Bartolj
Sun 18:00 
32   
Slovenia
Robert Pirkovič
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Slovenia
Edi Ramšak
Slovenia
Željko Bogolin
Sun 18:53 
34   
Slovenia
Iztok Mavsar
Slovenia
Janez Lavrič
Sun 19:00 
35   
Slovenia
Marjan Kastelic
Slovenia
Jure Andolšek
Sun 18:15 
36   
Slovenia
Klemen Bačnik
Slovenia
Robert Adžič
Sun 19:06 
37   
Slovenia
Anže Obreza
Slovenia
Nastja Krevs
Sun 18:14 
38   
Slovenia
Darko Andolšek
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
Sun 18:16 
39   
Slovenia
Miha Kmet
Slovenia
Davor Polak
Sun 19:38 
40   
Slovenia
Robert Pirkovič
Slovenia
Alen Mavsar
Sun 18:16 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Slovenia
Marsel Kotnik
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Sun 19:38 
42   
Slovenia
Srečko Prejac
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Sun 19:14 
43   
Slovenia
Timotej Veršec
Slovenia
Andrej Lukan
Sun 19:50 
44   
Slovenia
Držič Jani
Slovenia
Plevnik
Sun 19:14 

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Slovenia
Edi Ramšak
Slovenia
Janez Lavrič
Sun 20:06 
46   
Slovenia
Marjan Kastelic
Slovenia
Robert Adžič
Sun 20:10 
47   
Slovenia
Anže Obreza
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
Sun 20:28 
48   
Slovenia
Davor Polak
Slovenia
Alen Mavsar
Sun 21:12 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Slovenia
Janez Lavrič
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Sun 21:12 
50   
Slovenia
Robert Adžič
Slovenia
Marsel Kotnik
Sun 21:12 
51   
Slovenia
Anže Obreza
Slovenia
Držič Jani
Sun 21:33 
52   
Slovenia
Alen Mavsar
Slovenia
Andrej Lukan
Sun 21:33 

Quarter final

Race to 6
53   
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Slovenia
Držič Jani
Sun 23:20 
54   
Slovenia
Srečko Prejac
Slovenia
Robert Adžič
Sun 23:57 
55   
Slovenia
Timotej Veršec
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Sun 23:38 
56   
Slovenia
Plevnik
Slovenia
Alen Mavsar
Sun 23:19 

Semi final

Race to 6
57   
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Slovenia
Robert Adžič
Mon 01:11 
58   
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Slovenia
Alen Mavsar
Mon 01:12 

Final

Race to 6
59   
Slovenia
Robert Adžič
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Mon 01:12 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants