Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 20, 2023

Bilijar i pikado klub predatorhn turnir parovi

9-Ball
Add teams

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Montenegro Milović M - Vukajlović S
4 (4/0) 29 (24/5)
83%
2 Montenegro Jelušić U - Janković I
4 (3/1) 33 (21/12)
64%
3 Montenegro Bigovic-Boskovic
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
3 Montenegro Čvorović Č - Đurković S
5 (3/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
5 Montenegro Ermolaev D - Obradović N
3 (1/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
5 Montenegro Daković D - Đukanović V
4 (2/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
7 Montenegro Kalezić B-Božović B
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
7 Montenegro Drobnjak A - Zejak M
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
9 Montenegro Kažić V - Vukić J
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
9993 Montenegro Kilibarda D - Gruda D
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline May 19, 2023, 11:00 PM (local time)
Starts May 20, 2023, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer PREDATOR MB
Contact Mico Bigovic (milenkomicob84@gmail.com)
More info
Kotizacija po igraču 10e

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Montenegro
Kilibarda D - Gruda D
Montenegro
Kažić V - Vukić J
 
2   
Montenegro
Drobnjak A - Zejak M
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Jelušić U - Janković I
 
4   
Montenegro
Čvorović Č - Đurković S
Montenegro
Daković D - Đukanović V
Sat 12:05 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
5   
Montenegro
Milović M - Vukajlović S
Montenegro
Kažić V - Vukić J
Sat 12:05 
6   
Montenegro
Drobnjak A - Zejak M
Montenegro
Ermolaev D - Obradović N
Sat 12:05 
7   
Montenegro
Kalezić B-Božović B
Montenegro
Jelušić U - Janković I
Sat 12:05 
8   
Montenegro
Čvorović Č - Đurković S
Montenegro
Bigovic-Boskovic
Sat 12:43 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
9   
Montenegro
Kilibarda D - Gruda D
Montenegro
Čvorović Č - Đurković S
 
10   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Kalezić B-Božović B
 
11   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Drobnjak A - Zejak M
 
12   
Montenegro
Daković D - Đukanović V
Montenegro
Kažić V - Vukić J
Sat 12:43 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
13   
Montenegro
Čvorović Č - Đurković S
Montenegro
Kalezić B-Božović B
Sat 13:13 
14   
Montenegro
Drobnjak A - Zejak M
Montenegro
Daković D - Đukanović V
Sat 13:23 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
15   
Montenegro
Milović M - Vukajlović S
Montenegro
Ermolaev D - Obradović N
Sat 13:23 
16   
Montenegro
Jelušić U - Janković I
Montenegro
Bigovic-Boskovic
Sat 13:11 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Montenegro
Čvorović Č - Đurković S
Montenegro
Ermolaev D - Obradović N
Sat 14:48 
18   
Montenegro
Daković D - Đukanović V
Montenegro
Bigovic-Boskovic
Sat 14:18 

Semi final

Race to 7
19   
Montenegro
Milović M - Vukajlović S
Montenegro
Čvorović Č - Đurković S
Sat 15:32 
20   
Montenegro
Jelušić U - Janković I
Montenegro
Bigovic-Boskovic
Sat 15:16 

Final

Race to 7
21   
Montenegro
Milović M - Vukajlović S
Montenegro
Jelušić U - Janković I
Sat 16:17 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants