Startar | 20 mars 2024 18:00 Till 12 maj 2024 (Lokal tid) |
---|---|
Organisatör | KMICIC-TURNIEJE |
Format | Gruppspel (18 Deltagare) |
Distans | 3 |
Handicap | Ej handicap |
Ställning
Grupp A | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Namn | Spelade | Vinst | Oavgj. | Förlust | v | f | +/- | RO | Lags | Bonus | snitt | Poäng | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marcin Mackus (nethansa) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Paweł Falbin (EIS) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Grzegorz Późniak (p-beep) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.538 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jakub Łuczejko (Aspire S.P) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | -7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.267 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Damian Kraśny (PwC) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grupp B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Namn | Spelade | Vinst | Oavgj. | Förlust | v | f | +/- | RO | Lags | Bonus | snitt | Poäng | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mateusz Rogulski (Lyreco) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.818 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Katarzyna Skrzypiec (Sunzinet) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.583 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Krzysztof Górnowicz ( Aspire S.P.) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Paweł Miłosz (EIS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grupp C | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Namn | Spelade | Vinst | Oavgj. | Förlust | v | f | +/- | RO | Lags | Bonus | snitt | Poäng | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rafał Engler (Etteplan) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.615 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Paweł Banaszak (O4 Coworking) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.615 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tamim Bakshi (PWC) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.538 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Andrzej Snopiński (p-beep) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.182 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grupp D | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Namn | Spelade | Vinst | Oavgj. | Förlust | v | f | +/- | RO | Lags | Bonus | snitt | Poäng | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bartłomiej Glinka (Omida) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.786 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marcin Pokojski (Develocraft) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Łukasz Komar (speednet) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maciej Topka (PwC) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.231 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Dawid Słysz ( Aspire S.P.) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 12 | -10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.143 | 0 |
Spelschema
Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Väntar
Avslutad
Kommentarer