Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 20 - May 12, 2024

Bilardowa Liga Firm

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Mar 20, 2024, 6:00 PM Until May 12, 2024 (local time)
Organizer KMICIC-TURNIEJE
Format Round robin (18 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Paweł Falbin (EIS) 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 1 3
2 Marcin Mackus (nethansa) 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 0 0 0 0.6 3
3 Grzegorz Późniak (p-beep) 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
4 Jakub Łuczejko (Aspire S.P) 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2 0 0 0 0.375 3
5 Damian Kraśny (PwC) 2 0 0 2 4 6 -2 0 0 0 0.4 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Katarzyna Skrzypiec (Sunzinet) 3 2 0 1 7 5 2 0 0 0 0.583 6
2 Krzysztof Górnowicz ( Aspire S.P.) 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 0 0 0 0.625 3
3 Mateusz Rogulski (Lyreco) 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 0 0 0 0.75 3
4 Paweł Miłosz (EIS) 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0 0 0 0 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Paweł Banaszak (O4 Coworking) 3 2 0 1 8 5 3 0 0 0 0.615 6
2 Rafał Engler (Etteplan) 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 0 0 0 0.6 3
3 Tamim Bakshi (PWC) 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
4 Andrzej Snopiński (p-beep) 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4 0 0 0 0.25 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Bartłomiej Glinka (Omida) 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 1 3
1 Łukasz Komar (speednet) 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 1 3
3 Marcin Pokojski (Develocraft) 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
4 Maciej Topka (PwC) 3 1 0 2 3 7 -4 0 0 0 0.3 3
5 Dawid Słysz ( Aspire S.P.) 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0 0 0 0.25 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1-A   
Poland
Grzegorz Późniak (p-beep)
Poland
Jakub Łuczejko (Aspire S.P)
Apr 5, 2024, 9:36 PM  Table 3
2-A   
Poland
Damian Kraśny (PwC)
Poland
Marcin Mackus (nethansa)
Apr 5, 2024, 1:11 AM  Table 3
3-B   
Poland
Paweł Miłosz (EIS)
Poland
Krzysztof Górnowicz ( Aspire S.P.)
Apr 3, 2024, 1:03 PM  Table 1
4-B   
Poland
Mateusz Rogulski (Lyreco)
Poland
Katarzyna Skrzypiec (Sunzinet)
Apr 9, 2024, 7:31 PM  Table 3
5-C   
Poland
Paweł Banaszak (O4 Coworking)
Poland
Rafał Engler (Etteplan)
Apr 4, 2024, 2:14 PM 
6-C   
Poland
Tamim Bakshi (PWC)
Poland
Andrzej Snopiński (p-beep)
Apr 8, 2024, 2:20 PM  Table 3
7-D   
Poland
Marcin Pokojski (Develocraft)
Poland
Maciej Topka (PwC)
Apr 5, 2024, 1:12 AM  Table 3
8-D   
Poland
Łukasz Komar (speednet)
Poland
Dawid Słysz ( Aspire S.P.)
 

Round 2

Race to 3
9-A   
Poland
Jakub Łuczejko (Aspire S.P)
Poland
Marcin Mackus (nethansa)
 
10-A   
Poland
Grzegorz Późniak (p-beep)
Poland
Paweł Falbin (EIS)
Apr 18, 2024, 1:08 AM  Table 3
11-B   
Poland
Paweł Miłosz (EIS)
Poland
Katarzyna Skrzypiec (Sunzinet)
Apr 11, 2024, 2:22 PM  Table 3
12-B   
Poland
Krzysztof Górnowicz ( Aspire S.P.)
Poland
Mateusz Rogulski (Lyreco)
 
13-C   
Poland
Paweł Banaszak (O4 Coworking)
Poland
Andrzej Snopiński (p-beep)
Apr 10, 2024, 3:19 PM  Table 3
14-C   
Poland
Rafał Engler (Etteplan)
Poland
Tamim Bakshi (PWC)
 
15-D   
Poland
Maciej Topka (PwC)
Poland
Dawid Słysz ( Aspire S.P.)
Apr 16, 2024, 5:33 PM  Table 3
16-D   
Poland
Marcin Pokojski (Develocraft)
Poland
Bartłomiej Glinka (Omida)
Apr 9, 2024, 3:58 PM  Table 3

Round 3

Race to 3
17-A   
Poland
Marcin Mackus (nethansa)
Poland
Paweł Falbin (EIS)
 
18-A   
Poland
Jakub Łuczejko (Aspire S.P)
Poland
Damian Kraśny (PwC)
Apr 17, 2024, 12:46 PM  Table 3
19-B   
Poland
Paweł Miłosz (EIS)
Poland
Mateusz Rogulski (Lyreco)
 
20-B   
Poland
Katarzyna Skrzypiec (Sunzinet)
Poland
Krzysztof Górnowicz ( Aspire S.P.)
Apr 12, 2024, 3:13 PM  Table 3
21-C   
Poland
Paweł Banaszak (O4 Coworking)
Poland
Tamim Bakshi (PWC)
Apr 16, 2024, 5:32 PM  Table 3
22-C   
Poland
Andrzej Snopiński (p-beep)
Poland
Rafał Engler (Etteplan)
 
23-D   
Poland
Dawid Słysz ( Aspire S.P.)
Poland
Bartłomiej Glinka (Omida)
 
24-D   
Poland
Maciej Topka (PwC)
Poland
Łukasz Komar (speednet)
Apr 9, 2024, 1:22 PM  Table 3

Round 4

Race to 3
25-A   
Poland
Paweł Falbin (EIS)
Poland
Damian Kraśny (PwC)
 
26-A   
Poland
Marcin Mackus (nethansa)
Poland
Grzegorz Późniak (p-beep)
 
27-D   
Poland
Bartłomiej Glinka (Omida)
Poland
Łukasz Komar (speednet)
 
28-D   
Poland
Dawid Słysz ( Aspire S.P.)
Poland
Marcin Pokojski (Develocraft)
 

Round 5

Race to 3
29-A   
Poland
Damian Kraśny (PwC)
Poland
Grzegorz Późniak (p-beep)
 
30-A   
Poland
Paweł Falbin (EIS)
Poland
Jakub Łuczejko (Aspire S.P)
 
31-D   
Poland
Łukasz Komar (speednet)
Poland
Marcin Pokojski (Develocraft)
 
32-D   
Poland
Bartłomiej Glinka (Omida)
Poland
Maciej Topka (PwC)
 

Quarter final

Race to 3
33   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
34   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
35   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
36   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 

Semi final

Race to 3
37   
Winner of match 33
Winner of match 34
 
38   
Winner of match 35
Winner of match 36
 

Final

Race to 3
39   
Winner of match 37
Winner of match 38
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants