Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 5, 2021

Battle of the Kings 35

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jaroslav Kern
15 (13/2) 50 (35/15)
70%
250
2 Ján Furjész
15 (11/4) 51 (34/17)
67%
220
3 Zoltán Lukács
15 (10/5) 47 (28/19)
60%
200
4 Zdenko Zizi Zavadinka
15 (7/8) 53 (27/26)
51%
200
5 Štefan Hudák
15 (2/13) 49 (13/36)
27%
180
6 Samuel Kačmarčík
15 (2/13) 52 (14/38)
27%
180
Starts Nov 5, 2021, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format League (6 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer BC Relax
More info
kazdy s kazdym 8.9,10 keď stihame

Round-robin standings Ranking method

Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jaroslav Kern 15 13 0 2 35 15 20 0 0 0 0.7 13
2 Ján Furjész 15 11 0 4 34 17 17 0 0 0 0.667 11
3 Zoltán Lukács 15 10 0 5 28 19 9 4 0 0 0.596 10
4 Zdenko Zizi Zavadinka 15 7 0 8 27 26 1 0 0 0 0.509 7
5 Štefan Hudák 15 2 0 13 13 36 -23 0 0 0 0.265 2
6 Samuel Kačmarčík 15 2 0 13 14 38 -24 0 0 0 0.269 2

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Slovakia
Samuel Kačmarčík
Slovakia
Štefan Hudák
Sat 13:52  Table 3
2   
Slovakia
Jaroslav Kern
Slovakia
Zoltán Lukács
Sat 13:52  Table 4
3   
Slovakia
Zdenko Zizi Zavadinka
Slovakia
Ján Furjész
Sat 13:52  Table 2

Round 2

Race to 3
4   
Slovakia
Štefan Hudák
Slovakia
Ján Furjész
Sat 14:32  Table 3
5   
Slovakia
Zoltán Lukács
Slovakia
Zdenko Zizi Zavadinka
Sat 14:20  Table 4
6   
Slovakia
Samuel Kačmarčík
Slovakia
Jaroslav Kern
Sat 14:33  Table 2

Round 3

Race to 3
7   
Slovakia
Jaroslav Kern
Slovakia
Štefan Hudák
Sat 15:16  Table 3
8   
Slovakia
Zdenko Zizi Zavadinka
Slovakia
Samuel Kačmarčík
Sat 15:16  Table 4
9   
Slovakia
Ján Furjész
Slovakia
Zoltán Lukács
R1
Sat 15:16  Table 2

Round 4

Race to 3
10   
Slovakia
Štefan Hudák
Slovakia
Zoltán Lukács
Sat 15:48  Table 2
11   
Slovakia
Samuel Kačmarčík
Slovakia
Ján Furjész
Sat 15:48  Table 3
12   
Slovakia
Jaroslav Kern
Slovakia
Zdenko Zizi Zavadinka
Sat 15:48  Table 4

Round 5

Race to 3
13   
Slovakia
Zdenko Zizi Zavadinka
Slovakia
Štefan Hudák
Sat 16:18  Table 3
14   
Slovakia
Ján Furjész
Slovakia
Jaroslav Kern
Sat 16:18  Table 2
15   
Slovakia
Zoltán Lukács
R1
Slovakia
Samuel Kačmarčík
Sat 16:18  Table 4

Round 6

Race to 3
16   
Slovakia
Štefan Hudák
Slovakia
Samuel Kačmarčík
Sat 16:41  Table 3
17   
Slovakia
Zoltán Lukács
Slovakia
Jaroslav Kern
Sat 16:41  Table 4
18   
Slovakia
Ján Furjész
Slovakia
Zdenko Zizi Zavadinka
Sat 16:41  Table 2

Round 7

Race to 3
19   
Slovakia
Ján Furjész
Slovakia
Štefan Hudák
Sat 17:15  Table 3
20   
Slovakia
Zdenko Zizi Zavadinka
Slovakia
Zoltán Lukács
Sat 17:15  Table 4
21   
Slovakia
Jaroslav Kern
Slovakia
Samuel Kačmarčík
Sat 17:15  Table 2

Round 8

Race to 3
22   
Slovakia
Štefan Hudák
Slovakia
Jaroslav Kern
Sat 17:34  Table 3
23   
Slovakia
Samuel Kačmarčík
Slovakia
Zdenko Zizi Zavadinka
Sat 17:34  Table 4
24   
Slovakia
Zoltán Lukács
Slovakia
Ján Furjész
Sat 17:34  Table 2

Round 9

Race to 3
25   
Slovakia
Zoltán Lukács
R1
Slovakia
Štefan Hudák
Sat 18:00  Table 2
26   
Slovakia
Ján Furjész
Slovakia
Samuel Kačmarčík
Sat 18:00  Table 3
27   
Slovakia
Zdenko Zizi Zavadinka
Slovakia
Jaroslav Kern
Sat 18:00  Table 4

Round 10

Race to 3
28   
Slovakia
Štefan Hudák
Slovakia
Zdenko Zizi Zavadinka
Sat 18:26  Table 3
29   
Slovakia
Jaroslav Kern
Slovakia
Ján Furjész
Sat 18:26  Table 2
30   
Slovakia
Samuel Kačmarčík
Slovakia
Zoltán Lukács
R1
Sat 18:26  Table 4

Round 11

Race to 2
31   
Slovakia
Samuel Kačmarčík
Slovakia
Štefan Hudák
Sat 18:43  Table 3
32   
Slovakia
Jaroslav Kern
Slovakia
Zoltán Lukács
Sat 18:43  Table 4
33   
Slovakia
Zdenko Zizi Zavadinka
Slovakia
Ján Furjész
Sat 18:43  Table 2

Round 12

Race to 2
34   
Slovakia
Štefan Hudák
Slovakia
Ján Furjész
Sat 19:07  Table 3
35   
Slovakia
Zoltán Lukács
Slovakia
Zdenko Zizi Zavadinka
Sat 18:55  Table 4
36   
Slovakia
Samuel Kačmarčík
Slovakia
Jaroslav Kern
Sat 19:07  Table 2

Round 13

Race to 2
37   
Slovakia
Jaroslav Kern
Slovakia
Štefan Hudák
Sat 19:20  Table 2
38   
Slovakia
Zdenko Zizi Zavadinka
Slovakia
Samuel Kačmarčík
Sat 19:20  Table 4
39   
Slovakia
Ján Furjész
Slovakia
Zoltán Lukács
Sat 19:14  Table 3

Round 14

Race to 2
40   
Slovakia
Štefan Hudák
Slovakia
Zoltán Lukács
Sat 19:32  Table 2
41   
Slovakia
Samuel Kačmarčík
Slovakia
Ján Furjész
Sat 19:37  Table 3
42   
Slovakia
Jaroslav Kern
Slovakia
Zdenko Zizi Zavadinka
Sat 19:37  Table 4

Round 15

Race to 2
43   
Slovakia
Zdenko Zizi Zavadinka
Slovakia
Štefan Hudák
  Table 4
44   
Slovakia
Ján Furjész
Slovakia
Jaroslav Kern
Sat 19:52  Table 3
45   
Slovakia
Zoltán Lukács
Slovakia
Samuel Kačmarčík
Sat 19:52  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants