Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 22, 2023

Baccaran viikkokisat syksy -23

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Finland Arto Eloranta
6 (5/1) 23 (16/7)
70%
10
2 Finland Naif
5 (4/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
8
3 Finland Antti Vastapuu
4 (3/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
6
3 Finland Janika Ström
6 (4/2) 25 (16/9)
64%
6
5 Finland Ronny Seppälä
4 (2/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
4
5 Latvia Maaris Mellins
5 (3/2) 20 (12/8)
60%
4
7 Finland Leif Juselius
4 (2/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
3
7 Finland Juha Lähteenmäki
4 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
3
9 Finland Paul Palm
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
2
9 Finland Janne Söderling
3 (1/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
2
9 Finland Peter Forsström
3 (1/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
2
9 Finland Petteri Nuutinen
3 (1/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
2
13 Finland Tatu Nikkinen
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
1
13 Finland Timo Seppälä
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
1
13 Finland Pirkko Juselius
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
1
13 Finland Maria Forsström
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
1
Starts Oct 22, 2023, 1:10 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Oct 22, 2023, 1:11 PM (local time)
Organizer baccara biljardi ry
Rankings Baccaran viikkokisat syksy -23
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Finland
Janika Ström
Finland
Ronny Seppälä
Sun 13:10  Table 2
2   
Finland
Tatu Nikkinen
Finland
Peter Forsström
Sun 13:51  Table 2
3   
Finland
Maria Forsström
Finland
Janne Söderling
Sun 13:11  Table 1
4   
Finland
Antti Vastapuu
Finland
Leif Juselius
Sun 13:09  Table 3
5   
Latvia
Māris Mellins
Finland
Petteri Nuutinen
Sun 13:30  Table 3
6   
Finland
Naif
Finland
Pirkko Juselius
Sun 13:41  Table 1
7   
Finland
Timo Seppälä
Finland
Paul Palm
Sun 13:51  Table 3
8   
Finland
Arto Eloranta
Finland
Juha Lähteenmäki
Sun 14:14  Table 1

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Finland
Ronny Seppälä
Finland
Peter Forsström
Sun 14:36  Table 1
10   
Finland
Janne Söderling
Finland
Antti Vastapuu
Sun 14:25  Table 2
11   
Finland
Petteri Nuutinen
Finland
Naif
Sun 14:25  Table 3
12   
Finland
Paul Palm
Finland
Arto Eloranta
Sun 14:52  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Finland
Janika Ström
Finland
Tatu Nikkinen
Sun 15:00  Table 3
14   
Finland
Maria Forsström
Finland
Leif Juselius
Sun 15:12  Table 1
15   
Latvia
Māris Mellins
Finland
Pirkko Juselius
Sun 15:15  Table 2
16   
Finland
Timo Seppälä
Finland
Juha Lähteenmäki
Sun 15:37  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17   
Finland
Janika Ström
Finland
Paul Palm
Sun 15:54  Table 2
18   
Finland
Leif Juselius
Finland
Petteri Nuutinen
Sun 16:10  Table 3
19   
Latvia
Māris Mellins
Finland
Janne Söderling
Sun 15:50  Table 3
20   
Finland
Juha Lähteenmäki
Finland
Peter Forsström
Sun 15:59  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 3
21   
Finland
Ronny Seppälä
Finland
Antti Vastapuu
Sun 16:27  Table 1
22   
Finland
Naif
Finland
Arto Eloranta
Sun 16:30  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23   
Finland
Janika Ström
Finland
Leif Juselius
Sun 16:57  Table 1
24   
Latvia
Māris Mellins
Finland
Juha Lähteenmäki
Sun 16:46  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 3
25   
Finland
Janika Ström
Finland
Ronny Seppälä
Sun 17:30  Table 1
26   
Latvia
Māris Mellins
Finland
Arto Eloranta
Sun 17:16  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 3
27   
Finland
Antti Vastapuu
Finland
Arto Eloranta
Sun 17:56  Table 1
28   
Finland
Naif
Finland
Janika Ström
Sun 17:58  Table 3

Final

Race to 3
29   
Finland
Arto Eloranta
Finland
Naif
Sun 18:49  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants