Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 23, 2024

Baccaran viikkokisat kevät -24

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Finland Antti Vastapuu
5 (5/0) 19 (15/4)
79%
10
2 Finland Jape Jape
7 (5/2) 29 (19/10)
66%
8
3 Latvia Maaris Mellins
4 (3/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
6
3 Finland Peter Forsström
5 (3/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
6
5 Finland Arto Eloranta
4 (2/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
4
5 Finland Mikko Hämäläinen
4 (2/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
4
7 Finland Oscar Forsblom
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
3
7 Finland Janne Söderling
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
3
9 Albania Bani Goxhaj
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
2
9 Finland Kenneth Myllyniemi
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
2
9 Finland Leif Juselius
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
2
9 Finland Maria Forsström
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
2
13 Finland Matti Pietola
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
1
13 Finland Anette Johansson
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
1
Starts Feb 23, 2024, 6:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Feb 23, 2024, 6:00 PM (local time)
Organizer baccara biljardi ry
Rankings Baccaraan viikkokisat kevät 2024
Format Double to Single elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Finland
Peter Forsström
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Antti Vastapuu
Finland
Leif Juselius
Fri 18:14  Table 1
3   
Finland
Janne Söderling
Finland
Matti Pietola
Fri 18:33  Table 2
4   
Finland
Arto Eloranta
Albania
Bani Goxhaj
Fri 18:08  Table 2
5   
Finland
Anette Johansson
Finland
Jape Jape
Fri 18:38  Table 3
6   
Finland
Maria Forsström
Latvia
Maaris Mellins
Fri 18:09  Table 3
7   
Finland
Mikko Hämäläinen
Finland
Kenneth Myllyniemi
Fri 18:46  Table 1
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Oscar Forsblom
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Finland
Peter Forsström
Finland
Antti Vastapuu
Fri 19:04  Table 2
10   
Finland
Janne Söderling
Finland
Arto Eloranta
Fri 19:16  Table 3
11   
Finland
Jape Jape
Latvia
Maaris Mellins
Fri 19:28  Table 1
12   
Finland
Mikko Hämäläinen
Finland
Oscar Forsblom
Fri 19:31  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Walk Over
Finland
Leif Juselius
 
14   
Finland
Matti Pietola
Albania
Bani Goxhaj
Fri 19:38  Table 3
15   
Finland
Anette Johansson
Finland
Maria Forsström
Fri 19:57  Table 1
16   
Finland
Kenneth Myllyniemi
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17   
Finland
Leif Juselius
Finland
Oscar Forsblom
Fri 20:25  Table 1
18   
Albania
Bani Goxhaj
Finland
Jape Jape
Fri 20:07  Table 3
19   
Finland
Maria Forsström
Finland
Janne Söderling
Fri 20:40  Table 3
20   
Finland
Kenneth Myllyniemi
Finland
Peter Forsström
Fri 20:14  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 3
21   
Finland
Antti Vastapuu
Finland
Arto Eloranta
Fri 20:45  Table 1
22   
Latvia
Maaris Mellins
Finland
Mikko Hämäläinen
Fri 20:55  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23   
Finland
Oscar Forsblom
Finland
Jape Jape
Fri 21:05  Table 1
24   
Finland
Janne Söderling
Finland
Peter Forsström
Fri 21:30  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 3
25   
Finland
Jape Jape
Finland
Arto Eloranta
Fri 21:23  Table 1
26   
Finland
Peter Forsström
Finland
Mikko Hämäläinen
Fri 22:08  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 3
27   
Finland
Antti Vastapuu
Finland
Peter Forsström
Fri 22:51  Table 1
28   
Latvia
Maaris Mellins
Finland
Jape Jape
Fri 22:46  Table 2

Final

Race to 3
29   
Finland
Antti Vastapuu
Finland
Jape Jape
Fri 23:09  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants