Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 14 - February 15, 2020

Baccara viikkokisat

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Naif
5 (5/0) 19 (15/4)
79%
2 Arto
6 (4/2) 23 (15/8)
65%
3 Ana
5 (4/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
3 Sara
5 (3/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
5 Pepe
4 (3/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
5 Jani P
4 (2/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
5 Valtsu
4 (2/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
5 Tuomo
3 (2/1) 11 (8/3)
73%
9 Mika Pakarinen
3 (1/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
Show more
9 Lefa
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
9 Anette
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
9 Mikko h
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
13 Janne
3 (1/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
13 Eetu
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
13 Ellu
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
13 Tommi A
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
17 Pirkko
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 Maria
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 Jari S
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
Starts Feb 14, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer baccara biljardi ry

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Finland
Tommi A
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Jari S
Finland
Pepe
Fri 18:06 
3   
Finland
Lefa
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Sara
 
5   
Finland
Jani P
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Tuomo
 
7   
Finland
Maria
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Mika Pakarinen
 
9   
Finland
Anette
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Ana
Finland
Janne
Fri 18:04 
11   
Finland
Valtsu
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Ellu
 
13   
Finland
Naif
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Arto
 
15   
Finland
Eetu
Finland
Pirkko
Fri 18:03 
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Mikko h
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Finland
Tommi A
Finland
Pepe
Fri 19:05 
18   
Finland
Lefa
Finland
Sara
Fri 18:38 
19   
Finland
Jani P
Finland
Tuomo
Fri 19:01 
20   
Finland
Maria
Finland
Mika Pakarinen
Fri 18:27 
21   
Finland
Anette
Finland
Ana
Fri 19:20 
22   
Finland
Valtsu
Finland
Ellu
Fri 18:29 
23   
Finland
Naif
Finland
Arto
Fri 18:45 
24   
Finland
Eetu
Finland
Mikko h
Fri 19:16 

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Jari S
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Finland
Janne
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Finland
Pirkko
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Finland
Jari S
Finland
Eetu
Fri 19:51 
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Arto
 
35   
Walk Over
Finland
Ellu
 
36   
Walk Over
Finland
Anette
 
37   
Finland
Janne
Finland
Maria
Fri 19:35 
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Jani P
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Lefa
 
40   
Finland
Pirkko
Finland
Tommi A
Fri 19:36 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
41   
Finland
Pepe
Finland
Sara
Fri 20:00 
42   
Finland
Tuomo
Finland
Mika Pakarinen
Fri 19:59 
43   
Finland
Ana
Finland
Valtsu
Fri 20:20 
44   
Finland
Naif
Finland
Mikko h
Fri 20:03 

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Finland
Eetu
Finland
Arto
Fri 20:23 
46   
Finland
Ellu
Finland
Anette
Fri 20:24 
47   
Finland
Janne
Finland
Jani P
Fri 20:24 
48   
Finland
Lefa
Finland
Tommi A
Fri 20:40 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Finland
Arto
Finland
Mika Pakarinen
Fri 20:52 
50   
Finland
Anette
Finland
Sara
Fri 21:02 
51   
Finland
Jani P
Finland
Mikko h
Fri 21:14 
52   
Finland
Lefa
Finland
Valtsu
Fri 21:26 

Quarter final

Race to 3
53   
Finland
Pepe
Finland
Arto
Fri 21:55 
54   
Finland
Tuomo
Finland
Sara
Fri 21:55 
55   
Finland
Ana
Finland
Jani P
Fri 21:56 
56   
Finland
Naif
Finland
Valtsu
Fri 22:25 

Semi final

Race to 3
57   
Finland
Arto
Finland
Sara
Fri 22:26 
58   
Finland
Ana
Finland
Naif
Fri 22:39 

Final

Race to 3
59   
Finland
Arto
Finland
Naif
Fri 23:22 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment