Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 29 - July 30, 2022

Baccara Summer RG perjantaisin vol.11

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Arto Eloranta
5 (5/0) 22 (15/7)
68%
10
2 Kimi Mäkelä
5 (4/1) 20 (13/7)
65%
8
3 Janika Ström
5 (3/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
6
3 Juha Lähteenmäki
4 (2/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
6
5 Adrian Salute
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
4
5 Lefa Juselius
5 (3/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
4
7 Pirkko Juselius
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
3
7 Maria "Marru" Holmberg-Ek
3 (1/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
3
9 Maria Forsström
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
2
9 Janne
3 (1/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
2
9 Peter Forsström
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
2
9 Anette
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
2
13 Juha Kinnunen
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
1
13 Kenu
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
1
Entry deadline Jul 29, 2022, 6:05 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 29, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Baccara Summer RG perjantaisin
Organizer baccara biljardi ry

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Finland
Juha Lähteenmäki
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Marru
Finland
Kimi Mäkelä
Fri 18:06  Table 1
3   
Finland
Peter Forsström
Finland
Kenu
Fri 18:06  Table 2
4   
Finland
Janika Ström
Finland
Lefa Juselius
Fri 18:07  Table 3
5   
Finland
Juha Kinnunen
Finland
Janne
Fri 18:28  Table 1
6   
Finland
Pirkko Juselius
Finland
Arto Eloranta
Fri 18:42  Table 2
7   
Finland
Anette
Finland
Maria
Fri 18:47  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Adrian Salute
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Finland
Juha Lähteenmäki
Finland
Kimi Mäkelä
Fri 18:50  Table 1
10   
Finland
Peter Forsström
Finland
Janika Ström
Fri 19:05  Table 2
11   
Finland
Janne
Finland
Arto Eloranta
Fri 19:33  Table 3
12   
Finland
Anette
Finland
Adrian Salute
Fri 19:43  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Walk Over
Finland
Marru
 
14   
Finland
Kenu
Finland
Lefa Juselius
Fri 19:10  Table 1
15   
Finland
Juha Kinnunen
Finland
Pirkko Juselius
Fri 19:47  Table 2
16   
Finland
Maria
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17   
Finland
Marru
Finland
Anette
Fri 20:15  Table 3
18   
Finland
Lefa Juselius
Finland
Janne
Fri 20:04  Table 3
19   
Finland
Pirkko Juselius
Finland
Peter Forsström
Fri 20:37  Table 1
20   
Finland
Maria
Finland
Juha Lähteenmäki
Fri 19:46 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
21   
Finland
Kimi Mäkelä
Finland
Janika Ström
Fri 20:07  Table 1
22   
Finland
Arto Eloranta
Finland
Adrian Salute
Fri 20:26  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23   
Finland
Marru
Finland
Lefa Juselius
Fri 20:47  Table 3
24   
Finland
Pirkko Juselius
Finland
Juha Lähteenmäki
Fri 21:16  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 3
25   
Finland
Lefa Juselius
Finland
Janika Ström
Fri 21:26  Table 3
26   
Finland
Juha Lähteenmäki
Finland
Adrian Salute
Fri 21:47  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 3
27   
Finland
Kimi Mäkelä
Finland
Juha Lähteenmäki
Fri 22:07  Table 1
28   
Finland
Arto Eloranta
Finland
Janika Ström
Fri 22:07  Table 2

Final

Race to 3
29   
Finland
Kimi Mäkelä
Finland
Arto Eloranta
Fri 22:52  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants