Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 2, 2022

BULGARIA OPEN 2 - Аматьори Група F

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Jul 2, 2022, 10:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer The Academy-Dianabad
Contact Georgi Georgiev , Lyudmil Luchezarov Georgiev and Stanislav MILEV (slavi_milev2000@abv.bg, 0884882514)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Bulgaria
Hristian Ivanov
Bulgaria
Iliya Dimitrov
Sat 17:00 
2   
Bulgaria
Simona Grigorova
Bulgaria
Alexander Parvanov
Sat 16:24  Table 5
3   
Bulgaria
Yordan Kirkov
Bulgaria
Aleks Breichev
Sat 16:38  Table 8
4   
Bulgaria
Nikolay Algafari
Bulgaria
Nikola Kolev
Sat 17:19  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 6
5   
Bulgaria
Martin Georgiev
Bulgaria
Iliya Dimitrov
Sat 18:10 
6   
Bulgaria
Alexander Parvanov
Bulgaria
Georgi Ivanov
Sat 18:17  Table 8
7   
Bulgaria
Павел Стойнов
Bulgaria
Yordan Kirkov
Sat 19:05  Table 5
8   
Bulgaria
Nikolay Algafari
Bulgaria
Oleg Velinov
Sat 18:41  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 5
9   
Bulgaria
Hristian Ivanov
Bulgaria
Oleg Velinov
Sat 20:30 
10   
Bulgaria
Simona Grigorova
Bulgaria
Yordan Kirkov
Sat 20:27  Table 5
11   
Bulgaria
Aleks Breichev
Bulgaria
Alexander Parvanov
Sat 19:33  Table 8
12   
Bulgaria
Nikola Kolev
Bulgaria
Martin Georgiev
Sat 20:30 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
13   
Bulgaria
Oleg Velinov
Bulgaria
Yordan Kirkov
Sat 21:11  Table 5
14   
Bulgaria
Aleks Breichev
Bulgaria
Nikola Kolev
Sat 20:27  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 6
15   
Bulgaria
Iliya Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Georgi Ivanov
Sat 21:00  Table 4
16   
Bulgaria
Павел Стойнов
Bulgaria
Nikolay Algafari
Sat 21:03  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Bulgaria
Oleg Velinov
Bulgaria
Iliya Dimitrov
Sat 22:57  Table 1
18   
Bulgaria
Nikola Kolev
Bulgaria
Nikolay Algafari
Sat 22:31  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 6
19   
Bulgaria
Georgi Ivanov
Drawn from match: 17-18
 
20   
Bulgaria
Павел Стойнов
Drawn from match: 17-18
 

Final

Race to 6
21   
Winner of match 19
Winner of match 20
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants