Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 16, 2022

BSSBIH OSMA DIVIZIJA 2.KOLO

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 MILAN GVOZDENAC
5 (5/0) 50 (35/15)
70%
550
2 Tarik Kuljuh
5 (4/1) 59 (34/25)
58%
480
3 PREDRAG ĆEBIĆ
4 (3/1) 46 (24/22)
52%
420
3 PAVLE ĐERIĆ
4 (3/1) 43 (26/17)
60%
420
5 VJEKOSLAV KUNUNDZIC
4 (2/2) 47 (25/22)
53%
370
5 MLADEN RADOVIC
4 (2/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
370
5 MILE DRAKUL
5 (3/2) 47 (26/21)
55%
370
5 GORAN DELIĆ
5 (3/2) 53 (28/25)
53%
370
9 MILAN BJELICA
5 (3/2) 60 (29/31)
48%
330
Show more
9 SRĐAN ĐOKOVIĆ
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
330
9 Marko Kosmuk
5 (3/2) 56 (27/29)
48%
330
9 Igor Djeric
4 (2/2) 41 (18/23)
44%
330
13 MUAMER ĐANA
3 (1/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
330
13 ZELJKO KOVACEVIC
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
330
13 IGOR DRLJAN
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
330
13 ZORAN JELIĆ
3 (1/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
330
17 Adi Curovac
3 (1/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
300
17 GORAN PEJOVIC
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
300
17 MILAN ŠALIĆ
3 (1/2) 33 (13/20)
39%
300
17 BOJAN GRUJIĆ
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
300
17 ARMIN TALOVIĆ
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
300
17 Andrija Jerot
3 (1/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
300
17 Nikola Tomić
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
300
Starts Apr 16, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Rankings OSMA DIVIZIJA BSSBIH 2022
Organizer Bilijar i Snooker Savez BiH

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN GVOZDENAC
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN JELIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ANDRIJA JEROT
Sat 10:01  Table 1
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZELJKO KOVACEVIC
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MLADEN RADOVIC
 
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VJEKOSLAV KUNUNDZIC
Walk Over
 
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Marko Kosmuk
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN GRUJIĆ
Sat 10:01  Table 2
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN PEJOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Curovac
Sat 10:01  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PREDRAG ĆEBIĆ
 
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAMER ĐANA
Walk Over
 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IGOR ĐERIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IGOR DRLJAN
Sat 10:01  Table 4
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN BJELICA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARMIN TALOVIĆ
Sat 11:16 
12   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tarik Kuljuh
 
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRĐAN ĐOKOVIĆ
Walk Over
 
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILE DRAKUL
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nikola Tomić
Sat 11:16 
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN DELIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN ŠALIĆ
Sat 11:17 
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PAVLE ĐERIĆ
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN GVOZDENAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ANDRIJA JEROT
Sat 11:45 
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZELJKO KOVACEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MLADEN RADOVIC
Sat 12:01 
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VJEKOSLAV KUNUNDZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Marko Kosmuk
Sat 12:03 
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Curovac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PREDRAG ĆEBIĆ
Sat 12:31 
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAMER ĐANA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IGOR ĐERIĆ
Sat 12:44 
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN BJELICA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tarik Kuljuh
Sat 12:52 
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRĐAN ĐOKOVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILE DRAKUL
Sat 13:04 
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN ŠALIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PAVLE ĐERIĆ
Sat 14:01 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN JELIĆ
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN GRUJIĆ
 
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN PEJOVIC
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IGOR DRLJAN
 
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARMIN TALOVIĆ
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nikola Tomić
 
32   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN DELIĆ
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN JELIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN ŠALIĆ
Sat 15:20 
34   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRĐAN ĐOKOVIĆ
 
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN GRUJIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN BJELICA
Sat 14:22 
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN PEJOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAMER ĐANA
Sat 14:22 
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IGOR DRLJAN
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Curovac
Sat 15:42 
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARMIN TALOVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Marko Kosmuk
Sat 14:09 
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nikola Tomić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZELJKO KOVACEVIC
Sat 14:58 
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN DELIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ANDRIJA JEROT
Sat 16:11 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN GVOZDENAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MLADEN RADOVIC
Sat 15:43 
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VJEKOSLAV KUNUNDZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PREDRAG ĆEBIĆ
Sat 16:11 
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IGOR ĐERIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tarik Kuljuh
Sat 16:18 
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILE DRAKUL
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PAVLE ĐERIĆ
Sat 16:57 

Loser round 3

Race to 7
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN JELIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRĐAN ĐOKOVIĆ
Sat 17:06 
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN BJELICA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAMER ĐANA
Sat 17:49 
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IGOR DRLJAN
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Marko Kosmuk
Sat 17:55 
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZELJKO KOVACEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN DELIĆ
Sat 17:59 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRĐAN ĐOKOVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VJEKOSLAV KUNUNDZIC
Sat 18:53 
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN BJELICA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MLADEN RADOVIC
Sat 19:02 
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Marko Kosmuk
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILE DRAKUL
Sat 18:57 
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN DELIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IGOR ĐERIĆ
Sat 18:54 

Quarter final

Race to 7
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN GVOZDENAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN DELIĆ
Sat 19:41 
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PREDRAG ĆEBIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MLADEN RADOVIC
Sat 19:58 
55   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tarik Kuljuh
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VJEKOSLAV KUNUNDZIC
Sat 20:28 
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PAVLE ĐERIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILE DRAKUL
Sat 19:53 

Semi final

Race to 7
57   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN GVOZDENAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PREDRAG ĆEBIĆ
Sat 22:02  Table 1
58   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tarik Kuljuh
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PAVLE ĐERIĆ
Sat 22:03  Table 2

Final

Race to 7
59   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN GVOZDENAC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tarik Kuljuh
Sat 22:48  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants