Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 10, 2021

BSAC 2021 - IV Turniej Eliminacyjny

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Roman Puk
6 (5/1) 30 (20/10)
67%
20
2 Jacek Dmochowski
5 (4/1) 27 (18/9)
67%
18
3 Andrzej Heród
4 (3/1) 21 (14/7)
67%
16
3 Adam Adamczyk
3 (2/1) 16 (11/5)
69%
16
5 Rafał Kaczkowski
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
14
5 Artur Flisek
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
14
5 Mariusz Wydra
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
14
5 Piotr Sierant
4 (2/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
14
9 Michał Błoński
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
12
9 Paweł Mazur
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
12
9 Jan Moszczyński
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
12
9 Kacper Zieliński
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
12
13 Michał Sas
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
11
13 Krzysztof Woś
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
11
13 Magister Chris
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
11
13 Łukasz Sikora
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
11
Starts Oct 10, 2021, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Ranking radomskich eliminacji do Mistrzostw Polski Amatorów 2021
Organizer MGL Cue Sports
Contact Jacek Dmochowski (j.dmochowski67@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Adam Adamczyk
Poland
Krzysztof Woś
 
2   
Poland
Roman Puk
Poland
Rafał Kaczkowski
Sun 09:07 
3   
Poland
Jacek Dmochowski
Poland
Piotr Sierant
Sun 09:07 
4   
Poland
Jan Moszczyński
Poland
Łukasz Sikora
Sun 09:53 
5   
Poland
Artur Flisek
Poland
Michał Sas
 
6   
Poland
Michał Błoński
Poland
Mariusz Wydra
Sun 10:10 
7   
Poland
Andrzej Heród
Poland
Kacper Zieliński
Sun 11:09 
8   
Poland
Chris Rmcf
Poland
Paweł Mazur
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
9   
Poland
Adam Adamczyk
Poland
Roman Puk
Sun 10:50 
10   
Poland
Jacek Dmochowski
Poland
Jan Moszczyński
Sun 12:09 
11   
Poland
Artur Flisek
Poland
Michał Błoński
Sun 11:20 
12   
Poland
Andrzej Heród
Poland
Paweł Mazur
Sun 11:54 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Poland
Krzysztof Woś
Poland
Rafał Kaczkowski
 
14   
Poland
Piotr Sierant
Poland
Łukasz Sikora
Sun 12:35 
15   
Poland
Michał Sas
Poland
Mariusz Wydra
 
16   
Poland
Kacper Zieliński
Poland
Chris Rmcf
 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Rafał Kaczkowski
Poland
Paweł Mazur
Sun 13:05 
18   
Poland
Piotr Sierant
Poland
Michał Błoński
Sun 13:27 
19   
Poland
Mariusz Wydra
Poland
Jan Moszczyński
Sun 14:08 
20   
Poland
Kacper Zieliński
Poland
Roman Puk
Sun 14:28 

Quarter final

Race to 4
21   
Poland
Adam Adamczyk
Poland
Mariusz Wydra
Sun 15:05 
22   
Poland
Jacek Dmochowski
Poland
Rafał Kaczkowski
Sun 15:05 
23   
Poland
Artur Flisek
Poland
Roman Puk
Sun 15:48 
24   
Poland
Andrzej Heród
Poland
Piotr Sierant
Sun 15:57 

Semi final

Race to 4
25   
Poland
Adam Adamczyk
Poland
Jacek Dmochowski
Sun 16:23 
26   
Poland
Roman Puk
Poland
Andrzej Heród
Sun 16:23 

Final

Race to 4
27   
Poland
Jacek Dmochowski
Poland
Roman Puk
Sun 17:11 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants