Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 18, 2020

BSAC 2020 - V Turniej Eliminacyjny

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Maciej Grzegorz Lesiak
MGL Cue Sports
5 (5/0) 25 (20/5)
80%
20
2 Roman Puk
6 (5/1) 33 (22/11)
67%
18
3 Michał Błoński
4 (3/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
16
3 Piotr Sierant
5 (3/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
16
5 Michał Sas
4 (2/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
14
5 Paweł Mazur
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
14
5 Marcin Małecki
3 (1/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
14
5 Krzysztof Woś
4 (2/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
14
9 Sebastian Dyktorowski
3 (1/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
12
Show more
9 Mariusz Wydra
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
12
9 Jan Moszczyński
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
12
9 Kacper Zieliński
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
12
13 Sebastian Mamaj
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
11
13 Jacek Dmochowski
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
11
13 Chris Rmcf
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
11
13 Krystian Małecki
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
11
17 Rafał Kaczkowski
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
10
Starts Oct 18, 2020, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings BSAC 2020
Organizer Break 147 Radom
Contact Michał Sas (michal.rsb@gmail.com, +48660406509)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Sebastian Mamaj
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Jacek Dmochowski
Poland
Roman Puk
Sun 12:03  Table 6
3   
Poland
Piotr Sierant
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Dyktorowski
 
5   
Poland
Krzysztof Woś
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Krystian Małecki
 
7   
Poland
Michał Sas
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Mazur
 
9   
Poland
Maciej Grzegorz Lesiak
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Poland
Kacper Zieliński
 
11   
Poland
Rafał Kaczkowski
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Małecki
 
13   
Poland
Mariusz Wydra
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Jan Moszczyński
 
15   
Poland
Michał Błoński
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Chris Rmcf
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Sebastian Mamaj
Poland
Roman Puk
Sun 13:08  Table 6
18   
Poland
Piotr Sierant
Poland
Sebastian Dyktorowski
Sun 12:02  Table 1
19   
Poland
Krzysztof Woś
Poland
Krystian Małecki
Sun 12:04  Table 7
20   
Poland
Michał Sas
Poland
Paweł Mazur
Sun 12:03  Table 2
21   
Poland
Maciej Grzegorz Lesiak
Poland
Kacper Zieliński
Sun 12:03  Table 3
22   
Poland
Rafał Kaczkowski
Poland
Marcin Małecki
Sun 12:01 
23   
Poland
Mariusz Wydra
Poland
Jan Moszczyński
Sun 12:03  Table 4
24   
Poland
Michał Błoński
Poland
Chris Rmcf
Sun 12:03  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Jacek Dmochowski
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Jacek Dmochowski
Poland
Chris Rmcf
Sun 13:08  Table 5
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Jan Moszczyński
 
35   
Walk Over
Poland
Rafał Kaczkowski
 
36   
Walk Over
Poland
Kacper Zieliński
 
37   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Sas
 
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Krystian Małecki
 
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Dyktorowski
 
40   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Mamaj
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Roman Puk
Poland
Piotr Sierant
Sun 13:36  Table 6
42   
Poland
Krzysztof Woś
Poland
Paweł Mazur
Sun 12:55  Table 2
43   
Poland
Maciej Grzegorz Lesiak
Poland
Marcin Małecki
Sun 12:43  Table 3
44   
Poland
Mariusz Wydra
Poland
Michał Błoński
Sun 13:02  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Poland
Jacek Dmochowski
Poland
Jan Moszczyński
Sun 14:21  Table 5
46   
Poland
Rafał Kaczkowski
Poland
Kacper Zieliński
 
47   
Poland
Michał Sas
Poland
Krystian Małecki
Sun 12:55  Table 7
48   
Poland
Sebastian Dyktorowski
Poland
Sebastian Mamaj
Sun 13:36  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Poland
Jan Moszczyński
Poland
Krzysztof Woś
Sun 15:18  Table 5
50   
Poland
Kacper Zieliński
Poland
Piotr Sierant
Sun 14:23  Table 6
51   
Poland
Michał Sas
Poland
Mariusz Wydra
Sun 14:02  Table 4
52   
Poland
Sebastian Dyktorowski
Poland
Marcin Małecki
Sun 14:17  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Poland
Roman Puk
Poland
Krzysztof Woś
Sun 16:08  Table 2
54   
Poland
Paweł Mazur
Poland
Piotr Sierant
Sun 16:08  Table 4
55   
Poland
Maciej Grzegorz Lesiak
Poland
Michał Sas
Sun 16:08  Table 6
56   
Poland
Michał Błoński
Poland
Marcin Małecki
Sun 16:08  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Roman Puk
Poland
Piotr Sierant
Sun 17:29  Table 2
58   
Poland
Maciej Grzegorz Lesiak
Poland
Michał Błoński
Sun 17:10  Table 6

Final

Race to 4
59   
Poland
Roman Puk
Poland
Maciej Grzegorz Lesiak
Sun 18:02  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment