Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 22 - September 23, 2023

BLOQUE 1 - Grilla final Liga Rías Baixas

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Spain Jose Carlos Dominguez
4 (4/0) 37 (24/13)
65%
2 Spain Eduardo González Fandiño
4 (3/1) 37 (21/16)
57%
3 Spain Rubén Estévez Pérez
4 (2/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
3 Spain Alberto Abad
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
5 Spain Enrique Garcia Rey
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
5 Spain Roberto Rey Leiro
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
7 Spain Marcos Rodiño Portela
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
9993 Spain Iago Aguín García
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Oct 22, 2023, 3:00 PM Until Sep 23, 2023 (local time)
Organizer TECNO POOL
Contact Eduardo González Fandiño (edu_8686@hotmail.com, +0034661077624)
Format Double to Single elimination (8 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
More info
Becas :
1º - 600 €
2º - 300 €
3º/4º - 150 €
5º/6º - 125 €
7º/8º - 100 €
Suma total - 1650 €

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Spain
Rubén Estévez Pérez
Spain
Roberto Rey Leiro
Oct 22, 2023, 11:01 AM  Table 1
2   
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
Oct 22, 2023, 11:01 AM  Table 2
3   
Spain
Alberto Abad
Spain
Iago Aguín García
Oct 22, 2023, 11:00 AM 
4   
Spain
Enrique Garcia Rey
Spain
Eduardo González Fandiño
Oct 22, 2023, 11:01 AM  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 6
5   
Spain
Rubén Estévez Pérez
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
Oct 22, 2023, 3:47 PM  Table 3
6   
Spain
Alberto Abad
Spain
Eduardo González Fandiño
Oct 22, 2023, 3:47 PM  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 6
7   
Spain
Roberto Rey Leiro
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Oct 22, 2023, 3:47 PM  Table 4
8   
Spain
Iago Aguín García
Spain
Enrique Garcia Rey
Oct 22, 2023, 4:00 PM 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
9   
Spain
Roberto Rey Leiro
Spain
Alberto Abad
Oct 22, 2023, 4:54 PM  Table 4
10   
Spain
Enrique Garcia Rey
Spain
Rubén Estévez Pérez
Oct 22, 2023, 4:54 PM  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 6
11   
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
Spain
Alberto Abad
Oct 22, 2023, 6:12 PM  Table 2
12   
Spain
Eduardo González Fandiño
Spain
Rubén Estévez Pérez
Oct 22, 2023, 6:12 PM  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
13   
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
Spain
Eduardo González Fandiño
Oct 22, 2023, 7:29 PM  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants