Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 30 - July 1, 2022

BK Extreme

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Dominik Ivančić
6 (5/1) 32 (23/9)
72%
550
2 Matija Huzjak
6 (4/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
480
3 Mladen Habes
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
420
3 Elvis Halilović
4 (3/1) 18 (12/6)
67%
420
5 Kristijan Kapitan
3 (1/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
370
5 Kyzo Zoran Borić
4 (3/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
370
7 Martin Borić
4 (1/3) 21 (9/12)
43%
370
7 David Đurin
3 (0/3) 18 (6/12)
33%
370
9 Danijela Ivančić
4 (0/4) 18 (2/16)
11%
330
Starts Jun 30, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (9 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Nikola Pankretić

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Dominik Ivančić 4 3 0 1 15 5 10 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Matija Huzjak 4 3 0 1 14 12 2 0 0 0 0.538 3
3 Kyzo Zoran Borić 4 3 0 1 13 8 5 0 0 0 0.619 3
4 Martin Borić 4 1 0 3 9 12 -3 0 0 0 0.429 1
5 Danijela Ivančić 4 0 0 4 2 16 -14 0 0 0 0.111 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Elvis Halilović 3 3 0 0 12 2 10 0 0 0 0.857 3
2 Mladen Habes 3 2 0 1 10 7 3 0 0 0 0.588 2
3 Kristijan Kapitan 3 1 0 2 4 11 -7 0 0 0 0.267 1
4 David Đurin 3 0 0 3 6 12 -6 0 0 0 0.333 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Croatia
Danijela Ivančić
Croatia
Matija Huzjak
Thu 19:44 
2-A   
Croatia
Dominik Ivančić
Croatia
Kyzo Zoran Borić
Thu 20:20 
3-B   
Croatia
Elvis Halilović
Croatia
Mladen Habes
Thu 19:30 
4-B   
Croatia
Kristijan Kapitan
Croatia
David Đurin
Thu 18:57 

Round 2

5-A   
Croatia
Matija Huzjak
Croatia
Kyzo Zoran Borić
Thu 18:57 
6-A   
Croatia
Danijela Ivančić
Croatia
Martin Borić
Thu 21:04 
7-B   
Croatia
Elvis Halilović
Croatia
David Đurin
Thu 21:04 
8-B   
Croatia
Mladen Habes
Croatia
Kristijan Kapitan
Thu 21:40 

Round 3

9-A   
Croatia
Kyzo Zoran Borić
Croatia
Martin Borić
Thu 21:40 
10-A   
Croatia
Matija Huzjak
Croatia
Dominik Ivančić
Thu 22:51 
11-B   
Croatia
Elvis Halilović
Croatia
Kristijan Kapitan
Thu 22:57 
12-B   
Croatia
David Đurin
Croatia
Mladen Habes
Thu 23:12 

Round 4

13-A   
Croatia
Martin Borić
Croatia
Dominik Ivančić
Thu 23:14 
14-A   
Croatia
Kyzo Zoran Borić
Croatia
Danijela Ivančić
Fri 00:02 

Round 5

15-A   
Croatia
Dominik Ivančić
Croatia
Danijela Ivančić
Fri 00:39 
16-A   
Croatia
Martin Borić
Croatia
Matija Huzjak
Fri 00:41 

Semi final

17   
Croatia
Dominik Ivančić
Croatia
Mladen Habes
Fri 01:45 
18   
Croatia
Matija Huzjak
Croatia
Elvis Halilović
Fri 01:45 

Final

19   
Croatia
Dominik Ivančić
Croatia
Matija Huzjak
Fri 02:28 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants