Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 7, 2022

BK Extreme Vrbovec

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Nikola Pankretić
5 (4/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
2 Matija Huzjak
5 (4/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
3 Kyzo Zoran Borić
4 (2/2) 22 (13/9)
59%
3 Dominik Ivančić
4 (3/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
5 Elvis Halilović
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
5 Matija Levatic
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
7 Kristijan Kapitan
3 (0/3) 15 (3/12)
20%
7 Danijela Ivančić
3 (0/3) 14 (2/12)
14%
Starts Jul 7, 2022, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Nikola Pankretić

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Dominik Ivančić 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Kyzo Zoran Borić 3 2 0 1 9 4 5 0 0 0 0.692 2
3 Elvis Halilović 3 1 0 2 6 9 -3 0 0 0 0.4 1
4 Danijela Ivančić 3 0 0 3 2 12 -10 0 0 0 0.143 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Matija Huzjak 3 3 0 0 12 5 7 0 0 0 0.706 3
2 Nikola Pankretić 3 2 0 1 10 7 3 0 0 0 0.588 2
3 Matija Levatic 3 1 0 2 8 9 -1 0 0 0 0.471 1
4 Kristijan Kapitan 3 0 0 3 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.2 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Croatia
Kyzo Zoran Borić
Croatia
Dominik Ivančić
Thu 19:00 
2-A   
Croatia
Danijela Ivančić
Croatia
Elvis Halilović
Thu 19:23 
3-B   
Croatia
Kristijan Kapitan
Croatia
Nikola Pankretić
Thu 18:42 
4-B   
Croatia
Matija Huzjak
Croatia
Matija Levatic
Thu 18:42 

Round 2

Race to 4
5-A   
Croatia
Kyzo Zoran Borić
Croatia
Elvis Halilović
Thu 19:55 
6-A   
Croatia
Dominik Ivančić
Croatia
Danijela Ivančić
Thu 19:58 
7-B   
Croatia
Kristijan Kapitan
Croatia
Matija Levatic
Thu 19:25 
8-B   
Croatia
Nikola Pankretić
Croatia
Matija Huzjak
Thu 20:13 

Round 3

Race to 4
9-A   
Croatia
Kyzo Zoran Borić
Croatia
Danijela Ivančić
Thu 20:34 
10-A   
Croatia
Elvis Halilović
Croatia
Dominik Ivančić
Thu 20:54 
11-B   
Croatia
Kristijan Kapitan
Croatia
Matija Huzjak
Thu 21:05 
12-B   
Croatia
Matija Levatic
Croatia
Nikola Pankretić
Thu 21:36 

Semi final

Race to 5
13   
Croatia
Dominik Ivančić
Croatia
Nikola Pankretić
Thu 22:10 
14   
Croatia
Kyzo Zoran Borić
Croatia
Matija Huzjak
Thu 22:10 

Final

Race to 4
15   
Croatia
Nikola Pankretić
Croatia
Matija Huzjak
Fri 00:00 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants